Premier League »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 2
Newcastle
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Brighton Hove Alb.
1 - 0
Swansea City
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Burnley
0 - 0
Southampton
Sat 24 Feb
13:30 finished
Leicester
1 - 1
Stoke City INFO
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Liverpool
1 - 0
West Ham
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Watford
18:30
Everton
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
West Bromwich Alb.
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town
La Liga »
Sat 24 Feb
16:15 Playing 45'
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Alavés
Sat 24 Feb
13:00 finished
Celta
2 - 0
Eibar GAME
Sat 24 Feb
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Serie A »
Sat 24 Feb
20:45
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Sat 24 Feb
18:00
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Bundesliga »
Sat 24 Feb
15:30 Playing 73'
Bayern München
0 - 0
Hertha BSC
Sat 24 Feb
15:30 Playing 73'
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
SC Freiburg
Sat 24 Feb
15:30 Playing 73'
Hannover 96
0 - 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 24 Feb
15:30 Playing 72'
Stuttgart
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Werder Bremen
18:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Sat 24 Feb
17:00 Playing 2'
Toulouse
0 - 0
Monaco
Primera Division »
Sat 24 Feb
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Sat 24 Feb
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Sat 24 Feb
01:30 finished
Godoy Cruz
1 - 2
Racing Club INFO
Sat 24 Feb
21:00
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 24 Feb
04:00 finished
Puebla
1 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Sat 24 Feb
04:00 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Monterrey INFO
Eredivisie »
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 24 Feb
19:45
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Sat 24 Feb
19:45
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
Sat 24 Feb
20:45
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sat 24 Feb
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Sat 24 Feb
19:15
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória Guimarães
Sat 24 Feb
17:00
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Championship »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Birmingham City
0 - 2
Barnsley
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Burton Albion
0 - 0
Millwall
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Leeds United
1 - 0
Brentford
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Norwich City
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Preston North End
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Queens Park Range.
0 - 1
Nottingham Forest
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Reading
2 - 2
Derby County
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Sheffield
2 - 1
Aston Villa
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Sunderland
1 - 0
Middlesbrough
Segunda Division »
Sat 24 Feb
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Huesca
Sat 24 Feb
18:00
Almería
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Cádiz
20:00
Lorca
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Barcelona B
0 - 0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Scottish Premiership »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Dundee
0 - 1
Motherwell
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Hamilton
1 - 1
Partick Thistle FC
Sat 24 Feb
13:30 finished
Kilmarnock
2 - 2
Hibernian FC INFO
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Rangers FC
1 - 0
Heart of Midlothian
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Playing 46'
St. Johnstone
2 - 0
Ross County FC
Greek Super League »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00 finished
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Levadiakos INFO
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
Lamia
Sat 24 Feb
16:15 Playing 45'
Panionios
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00 finished
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Kasimpasa INFO
Sat 24 Feb
17:00
Alanyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Friendly »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
SK Brann Bergen
1 - 0
Åsane
Sat 24 Feb
15:45 Playing 63'
Pardubice
4 - 1
Dobrovice
Sat 24 Feb
10:00 finished
SFC Opava
1 - 0
Skalica INFO
Sat 24 Feb
14:00 finished
České
4 - 1
Benešov INFO
Sat 24 Feb
15:30 Playing 77'
Ufa
2 - 1
Red Arrows
Sat 24 Feb
10:00 finished
Qviding FIF
1 - 2
Sävedalen INFO
Sat 24 Feb
10:15 finished
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 2
Prostějov INFO
Sat 24 Feb
10:30
Schweinfurt
10:30
Eltersdorf
Sat 24 Feb
11:00 finished
HB Køge
5 - 1
Skovshoved INFO
Sat 24 Feb
11:00 finished
Písek
3 - 4
Pribram INFO
Sat 24 Feb
12:00 finished
Fremad Amager
1 - 2
Landskrona INFO
Sat 24 Feb
12:00 finished
BK Forward
1 - 0
Rynninge INFO
Sat 24 Feb
12:00 finished
Grorud
1 - 4
Elverum INFO
Sat 24 Feb
12:00 finished
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo INFO
Sat 24 Feb
12:00
Šumperk
12:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Sat 24 Feb
12:00 finished
Zagłębie
0 - 1
Belchatow INFO
Sat 24 Feb
13:00 finished
Loko Vltavin
0 - 1
Olympia Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 24 Feb
13:30
Husqvarna
13:30
Skovde AIK
Sat 24 Feb
13:30 finished
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Luch Minsk INFO
Sat 24 Feb
14:00 finished
IK Brage
3 - 3
Västerås SK INFO
Sat 24 Feb
14:00 finished
Bryne
1 - 0
Vard INFO
Sat 24 Feb
14:00 finished
Vlašim
2 - 0
MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Mjøndalen IF
3 - 1
Raufoss INFO
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Örgryte
1 - 0
Falkenbergs
Paulista A1 »
Sat 24 Feb
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
Palmeiras
Serie B »
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Ternana Calcio
1 - 2
AS Bari INFO
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Foggia Calcio
1 - 2
Brescia INFO
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Ascoli
2 - 1
Cesena INFO
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Pescara
0 - 0
Cremonese INFO
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Cittadella
1 - 1
Empoli INFO
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Avellino
2 - 1
Novara Calcio INFO
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Palermo INFO
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Frosinone
1 - 3
Perugia INFO
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Carpi
0 - 0
Virtus Entella INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Belgian Pro League »
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
KAS Eupen
20:00
Lokeren
Sat 24 Feb
18:00
Mechelen
18:00
Charleroi
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 24 Feb
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Sat 24 Feb
13:00 finished
MSV Duisburg
2 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sat 24 Feb
13:00 finished
Greuther Fürth
2 - 1
Braunschweig INFO
Sat 24 Feb
13:00 finished
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Sandhausen INFO
Sat 24 Feb
13:00 finished
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern INFO
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Paris FC
0 - 1
Stade Brestois INFO
Czech First Division »
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 24 Feb
15:00 finished
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Mladá Boleslav INFO
Sat 24 Feb
16:30 Playing 30'
Slovácko
0 - 0
Sparta Praha
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Teplice
18:30
Baník Ostrava
Cup Sweden Group 2 »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
IK Oddevold
1 - 2
AIK Solna
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Halmstads
3 - 0
Syrianska FC
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Sat 24 Feb
12:00 finished
IK Frej
0 - 1
Djurgårdens INFO
Cup Sweden Group 4 »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00 finished
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
Varnamo INFO
Cup Sweden Group 6 »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00 finished
Tvååker
2 - 3
Norrköping INFO
Sat 24 Feb
14:00 finished
Orebro SK
1 - 1
Helsingborgs INFO
Cup Sweden Group 7 »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00 finished
IFK Göteborg
1 - 1
Osters IF INFO
Swiss Super League »
Sat 24 Feb
19:00
Lausanne Sports
19:00
Basel
Sat 24 Feb
19:00
Young Boys
19:00
Sion
League One »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Bury
2 - 0
Gillingham
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Northampton
0 - 0
Oxford United
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Postponed
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Southend United
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Peterborough
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
Bradford City
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Portsmouth
0 - 1
Blackpool
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Rotherham United
0 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Walsall
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
Sat 24 Feb
16:00 Half-Time
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Rochdale
Segunda B Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook