1

All leagues and competitions in Togo

Championnat
Sat 17 Feb
AC Sèmassi
2-1
ASC Kara
Togo-Port
1-0
Maranatha
Sun 18 Feb
ASKO Kara
0-1
Unisport Sokode
US Koroki
1-0
Kotoko
Gbikinti de Bassa
1-0
Espoir FC
Gomido
2-0
Dynamic Togolais
OTR
2-0
Foadan
Agaza de Lome
0-2
Anges de Notsé
Team / Points
1 US Koroki USK 38
2 Togo-Port TOG 36
3 Gomido GOM 34
4 AC Sèmassi ACS 33
5 OTR ASO 32
6 Dynamic Togolais DYN 29
7 Gbikinti de Bassa GBI 26
8 ASC Kara ASC 21
 
9 ASKO Kara ASK 20
10 Anges de Notsé ANG 20
11 Maranatha MAR 18
12 Unisport de Sokode UNI 18
13 Agaza de Lome AGA 16
14 Foadan FOA 13
15 Espoir FC EST 13
16 Kotoko KOT 6
La Liga »
Fri 23 Feb
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Bundesliga »
Fri 23 Feb
20:30 Playing 30'
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Fri 23 Feb
20:45 Playing 15'
Strasbourg
0 - 0
Montpellier
Copa Libertadores »
Fri 23 Feb
01:30 finished
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Junior INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Fri 23 Feb
01:30 finished
Everton Viña
1 - 2
Caracas INFO
Primera Division »
Eredivisie »
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Groningen
0 - 0
NAC Breda
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 23 Feb
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Championship »
Fri 23 Feb
20:45 Playing 15'
Hull City
0 - 0
Sheffield United
Segunda Division »
Fri 23 Feb
21:00
Real Sporting
21:00
Osasuna
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
Galatasaray SK
5 - 0
Bursaspor INFO
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
Akhisar
3 - 0
Konyaspor INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Fri 23 Feb
01:30 finished
Uberlândia
0 - 2
Coritiba FBC INFO
Fri 23 Feb
01:30 finished
Sampaio Correa FC
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Friendly »
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Ull Kisa INFO
Fri 23 Feb
15:30 Postponed
Hradec Králové
15:30
Převýšov
Fri 23 Feb
17:00 finished
Stabaek IF
0 - 1
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 Postponed
FK Krasnodar
12:00
Ranheim
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 Postponed
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Yenisey
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 Postponed
Tosno
12:00
Akzhayik
Fri 23 Feb
11:00 finished
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 1
Cham INFO
Fri 23 Feb
11:00 finished
Raków
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Ruch Chorzów
1 - 1
Třinec INFO
Fri 23 Feb
14:00 finished
Anzhi
2 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Fri 23 Feb
13:00 finished
Fredericia
0 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Fri 23 Feb
14:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 2
Baník Sokolov INFO
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
LKS Lódz
0 - 1
Sokół Aleksandrów INFO
Fri 23 Feb
17:00 finished
Motor Lublin
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom INFO
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Jastrzębie INFO
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
Kluczbork
2 - 2
SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Fri 23 Feb
21:00
Ottawa Fury
21:00
Nashville SC
Serie B »
Fri 23 Feb
19:00 finished
Spezia
3 - 0
Salernitana INFO
Fri 23 Feb
21:00
Parma
21:00
Venezia
Apertura Colombia »
Fri 23 Feb
01:05 finished
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Fri 23 Feb
20:30 Playing 29'
Genk
1 - 0
Antwerp
Copa Colombia »
Fri 23 Feb
01:00 finished
Atlético Fútbol
0 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
2. Liga »
Fri 23 Feb
18:30 finished
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden INFO
Fri 23 Feb
18:30 finished
Jahn Regensburg
4 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 23 Feb
19:45 Playing 54'
CS U Craiova
0 - 1
ACS Poli Timişoara
Ligue 2 »
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Sochaux
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Auxerre
1 - 0
Valenciennes
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Le Havre
0 - 0
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Lens
0 - 0
Clermont
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Niort
1 - 2
Nîmes
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Stade de Reims
2 - 0
Quevilly
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Tours
1 - 0
Orléans
Czech First Division »
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
FK Dukla Praha
0 - 1
Jablonec INFO
A PFG »
Fri 23 Feb
16:30 finished
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
J1 League »
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Fri 23 Feb
02:00 finished
Cibao
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Fri 23 Feb
04:00 finished
Santa Tecla
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO
Fri 23 Feb
04:00 finished
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
New York RB INFO
Danish Superliga »
Fri 23 Feb
19:00 finished
AC Horsens
1 - 1
Randers INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Fri 23 Feb
20:30 Playing 29'
Jagiellonia
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia INFO
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Fri 23 Feb
20:45 Playing 14'
Vicenza
0 - 0
Reggiana
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Cambuur
1 - 0
Emmen
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
MVV Maastricht
1 - 0
Almere City
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
Dordrecht
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
FC Oss
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Den Bosch
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
SC Telstar
5 - 0
FC Volendam
3. Liga »
Fri 23 Feb
19:00 finished
Fortuna Köln
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II INFO
South African First Division »
Fri 23 Feb
19:00 finished
Maritzburg United
2 - 1
Platinum Stars INFO
National »
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Grenoble
1 - 0
Pau FC
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Béziers
1 - 1
Creteil
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Chambly
0 - 0
Dunkerque
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 1
Sannois Gratien
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Boulogne
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Avranches
2 - 0
Consolat Marseille
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Concarneau
1 - 1
Rodez

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook