Segunda Division
Fri 17 Nov
Sport Victoria
1-1
Deportivo Coopsol
Sport Loreto
2-2
Sport Ancash Huar.
Sat 18 Nov
Los Caimanes
3-1
Defensor Bocana
Sun 19 Nov
Alfredo Salinas
2-2
Cienciano
Carlos Manucci
0-0
Cultural Santa Ro.
Deportivo Hualgayo
1-0
Univ. César Vall.
Union Huaral
3-0
Willy Serrato
Team / Points
1 Univ. César Vallejo UNI 57
2 Sport Boys Association SBA 57
3 Deportivo Hualgayo HUA 48
4 Cienciano CIE 47
5 Union Huaral UNI 45
6 Cultural Santa Rosa SRP 44
7 Carlos Manucci CAR 41
8 Sport Victoria SPO 37
 
9 Deportivo Coopsol LOS 35
10 Sport Loreto SPO 33
11 Alfredo Salinas ALF 29
12 Willy Serrato WIL 24
13 Los Caimanes LOS 22
14 Defensor La Bocana BOC 20
15 Sport Ancash Huaraz SPO 13
Copa del Rey »
Thu 18 Jan
21:30 Playing 73'
Leganés
0 - 0
Real Madrid
Segunda Division »
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Osasuna
0 - 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona GAME
Copa MX Clausura Group 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
04:00 finished
Dorados
1 - 2
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
03:30 finished
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Pumas UNAM INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 9 »
Thu 18 Jan
02:00 finished
Querétaro
3 - 1
Morelia INFO
Friendly »
Thu 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş INFO
Thu 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Silkeborg IF
2 - 0
AC Horsens INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Kobenhavn
4 - 0
Vejle BK INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Viitorul Constanţa INFO
Thu 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 3
Luzern INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Rapid Wien
4 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Botosani
2 - 2
Tosno INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Spartak Moskva
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Zulia FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara INFO
Thu 18 Jan
09:00 finished
PDRM
0 - 0
Kuala Lumpur INFO
Thu 18 Jan
10:00 finished
Air Force Central
0 - 1
Khonkaen INFO
Thu 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Gryf Wejherowo
4 - 4
Plock INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Shkupi
1 - 1
Drita INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:45 finished
Roskilde
3 - 1
Greve INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Austria Klagenfurt
8 - 1
Treibach INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 2
Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:45 finished
Altona 93
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:45
Brünninghausen
19:45
Neheim
Thu 18 Jan
20:00 finished
Rapperswil
2 - 0
SC Bruhl INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Stadl-Paura
0 - 4
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
ONK Metkovic
0 - 8
Zrinjski INFO
Cup Turkey »
Thu 18 Jan
18:30 finished
Bucaspor
0 - 3
Galatasaray SK INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Antalyaspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Paulista A1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 25'
Palmeiras
0 - 0
Santo André
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Corinthians
0 - 1
Ponte Preta INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 29'
Bragantino
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
African Nations Championship Group 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
17:30 finished
Costa de Marfil
0 - 2
Zambia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
20:30 finished
Uganda
0 - 1
Namibia INFO
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
CS Herediano
3 - 0
AD Grecia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Santos Guápiles
2 - 0
Municipal Liberia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Super League India »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Mumbai City
1 - 3
Bengaluru FC INFO
A-League »
Thu 18 Jan
09:50 finished
Brisbane Roar
3 - 2
Perth Glory INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Thu 18 Jan
17:00 finished
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Zamalek INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
14:25 Postponed
Kazma SC
14:25
Al-Tadhamon
Thu 18 Jan
16:55 Postponed
Al Kuwait
16:55
Al Salmiyah
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Eastern Football .
1 - 8
Kitchee FC INFO
Carioca 1 Group 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 28'
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Bangu
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Volta Redonda
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
São Luiz
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00
Internacional
00:00
Veranópolis
Mineiro 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 29'
Boa EC
0 - 0
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 0
Tupi INFO
Paranaense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
CE Uniao
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Afogados
1 - 1
Central SC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Pesqueira
0 - 0
Belo Jardim FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Flamengo Arcoverde
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Cearense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Uniclinic
0 - 4
Fortaleza EC INFO
Goiano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Aparecidense
1 - 2
Goiás EC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 29'
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Iporá
Thu 18 Jan
23:30
Anápolis
23:30
Rio Verde GO
Stars League »
Thu 18 Jan
16:35 finished
Al Ahli Doha
2 - 2
Al-Khor INFO
Catarinense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Figueirense
1 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
21:00 finished
Tivoli Gardens
1 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Waterhouse
1 - 0
Sandals South Coast INFO
Thu 18 Jan
21:00 Playing 84'
Reno FC
0 - 1
Harbour View
Copa do Nordeste Group 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
Ferroviário
23:00
ABC
Copa do Nordeste Group 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
CSA
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Argentina Summer Tournaments »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres Córdoba INFO
Thu 18 Jan
02:10 finished
Boca Juniors
(2)2-2(4)
Aldosivi INFO
Paraibano »
Thu 18 Jan
00:30 finished
Auto Esporte
0 - 1
Desportiva PB INFO
Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Cuiabá
2 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 finished
União
2 - 1
Mixto INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 finished
Araguaia AC
1 - 2
Dom Bosco INFO
Sul-Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
Uniao ABC
00:10
Operário MS
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Corumbaense
3 - 0
Operario Atlético Clube INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook