1. Division
Mon 02 Apr
Åsane
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Strømmen
Tromsdalen
18:00
Jerv
Mjøndalen
18:00
Florø
Kongsvinger
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Notodden
18:00
Levanger
Ull Kisa
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Tue 03 Apr
Aalesunds FK
19:00
Sogndal
Team / Points
1 Åsane ASA 0
2 Jerv JER 0
3 Sogndal SOG 0
4 Nest-Sotra NES 0
5 Florø FLO 0
6 Strømmen STR 0
7 Hamarkameratene HAM 0
8 Levanger LEV 0
 
9 Aalesunds FK AFK 0
10 Ull Kisa ULL 0
11 Notodden NOT 0
12 Kongsvinger KON 0
13 Mjøndalen MJO 0
14 Tromsdalen TRO 0
15 Sandnes Ulf SAN 0
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 0
Group 1
Sat 14 Apr
Bærum
16:00
Moss
Fram Larvik
16:00
Nybergsund
Fredrikstad FK
16:00
Asker
Hønefoss
16:00
Grorud
Mjølner
16:00
Alta IF
Raufoss
16:00
Elverum
Mon 16 Apr
Odd II
19:00
Stabaek 2
Team / Points
1 Bærum BAR 0
2 Stabaek 2 STA 0
3 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 0
4 Moss MOS 0
5 Elverum ELV 0
6 Asker ASK 0
7 Alta IF ALT 0
 
8 Odd II ODD 0
9 Raufoss RAU 0
10 Mjølner MJO 0
11 Hønefoss HON 0
12 Fredrikstad FK FFK 0
13 Fram Larvik FRA 0
14 Grorud GRO 0
Group 2
Sat 14 Apr
Bryne
16:00
Flekkerøy
Kjelsås
16:00
Skeid
KFUM
16:00
Vidar
Nardo
16:00
FK Arendal
Stjørdals-Blink
16:00
Hødd
Vålerenga II
16:00
Egersund
Vard
16:00
Brattvåg
Team / Points
1 Bryne BRY 0
2 Skeid SKE 0
3 Hødd HOD 0
4 Flekkerøy FLE 0
5 Egersund EGE 0
6 Brattvåg BRA 0
7 FK Arendal FKA 0
 
8 Vard VAR 0
9 Vålerenga II VAL 0
10 Stjørdals-Blink STB 0
11 Nardo NAR 0
12 KFUM KFU 0
13 Kjelsås KJE 0
14 Vidar VID 0
Group 1
Sat 14 Apr
Spjelkavik
16:00
Træff
Rilindja
16:00
Ullern
IF Ready
16:00
Drøbak / Frogn
SK Herd
16:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Mon 16 Apr
Follo
19:00
KFUM II
Hødd II
19:00
Oppsal
Molde FK II
19:00
Kristiansund II
Team / Points
1 Spjelkavik SPJ 0
2 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 0
3 Oppsal OPP 0
4 Kristiansund II KBK 0
5 Træff TRA 0
6 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 0
7 Ullern ULL 0
 
8 Molde FK II MOL 0
9 Hødd II HOD 0
10 Follo FOL 0
11 SK Herd HER 0
12 IF Ready IFR 0
13 Rilindja RIO 0
14 KFUM II KFU 0
Group 3
Sat 14 Apr
Sola Fotball
-
Halsen
FK Tønsberg
-
Vindbjart
Donn
-
Åssiden IF
Sandefjord II
-
IK Start II
Ørn Horten
-
Staal Jørpeland
Urædd
-
Madla
Egersund II
-
Pors Grenland
Team / Points
1 Sola Fotball SOL 0
2 Pors Grenland POR 0
3 Vindbjart VIN 0
4 Åssiden IF AIF 0
5  IK Start II IKS 0
6 Staal Jørpeland SJI 0
7 Madla MAI 0
 
8 Egersund II EIK 0
9 Urædd URA 0
10 Ørn Horten ORN 0
11 Sandefjord II SFO 0
12 Donn DON 0
13 FK Tønsberg FKT 0
14 Halsen HIF 0
Group 4
Sat 14 Apr
Øystese
-
Fyllingsdalen
Vardeneset
-
Sogndal II
Brann II
-
Viking FK II
Lysekloster
-
Varegg
Brodd
-
Førde
Sotra
-
Stord
Tertnes
-
Fana
Team / Points
1 Øystese OIL 0
2 Fana FAN 0
3 Sogndal II SOF 0
4 Viking FK II VIK 0
5 Varegg VAR 0
6 Førde FOR 0
7 Stord STO 0
 
8 Tertnes TTI 0
9 Sotra SSK 0
10 Brodd BRO 0
11 Lysekloster LYS 0
12 Brann II BRA 0
13 Vardeneset VBK 0
14 Fyllingsdalen FYL 0
Group 5
Sat 14 Apr
Tynset
-
Verdal
Rosenborg II
-
Brumunddal
Melhus
-
Løten
Kolstad
-
Byåsen
Rødde FK
-
Levanger II
Orkla
-
Steinkjer
Ottestad
-
Gjøvik-Lyn
Team / Points
1 Tynset TYN 0
2 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 0
3 Brumunddal BRU 0
4 Løten LFK 0
5 Byåsen BYA 0
6 Levanger II LFK 0
7 Steinkjer STE 0
 
8 Ottestad OTT 0
9 Orkla ORK 0
10 Rødde FK ROD 0
11 Kolstad KOL 0
12 Melhus MEL 0
13 Rosenborg II ROS 0
14 Verdal VER 0
Premier League »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sat 20 Jan
13:30
Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Chelsea
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
La Liga »
Sat 20 Jan
13:00
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Sat 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Sat 20 Jan
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 20 Jan
02:00 finished
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sat 20 Jan
04:00 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Eredivisie »
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Sat 20 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Sat 20 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sat 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Sat 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sat 20 Jan
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Championship »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda Division »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Sat 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Greek Super League »
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Sat 20 Jan
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Levadiakos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Osmanlıspor
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sat 20 Jan
11:30
Karabukspor
11:30
Genclerbirligi SK
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Sat 20 Jan
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 finished
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 finished
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 finished
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 finished
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 finished
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 finished
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sat 20 Jan
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sat 20 Jan
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 finished
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sat 20 Jan
00:30 finished
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 finished
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Friendly »
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Sirius
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 20 Jan
13:00
IFK Göteborg
13:00
Aalborg BK
Sat 20 Jan
13:00
Malmö
13:00
Fremad Amager
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Sat 20 Jan
11:30
Rosenborg BK
11:30
Byåsen
Sat 20 Jan
12:00
AGF Aarhus
12:00
Vendsyssel
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
14:00
Austria Wien
Sat 20 Jan
12:00
Randers
12:00
Vejle BK
Sat 20 Jan
13:30
FC Helsingør
13:30
Falkenbergs
Sat 20 Jan
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
Lyngby BK
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Sat 20 Jan
11:00
Zlin
11:00
SFC Opava
Sat 20 Jan
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
Vitkovice
Sat 20 Jan
11:00
Vlašim
11:00
Teplice
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Sat 20 Jan
12:00
Žilina
12:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Sat 20 Jan
11:00
Karviná
11:00
Piast Gliwice
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sat 20 Jan
11:30
Szombathelyi
11:30
Tatran Prešov
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Sat 20 Jan
11:00
Trenčín
11:00
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Sat 20 Jan
12:30
Zlaté Moravce
12:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sat 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción
Serie B »
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
Carpi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook