1. CFL Montenegro
Sat 09 Dec
FK Rudar Pljevlja
2-0
Mladost
Decic
1-2
Zeta
Buducnost
0-1
Iskra Danilovgrad
Kom Podgorica
0-1
Sutjeska
Sun 10 Dec
Grbalj
0-0
Petrovac
Team / Points
1 Sutjeska SUT 48
2 Buducnost BUD 35
3 Zeta ZET 28
4 Mladost MLA 24
5 FK Rudar Pljevlja RUD 23
 
6 Iskra Danilovgrad IKD 23
7 Kom Podgorica KOM 23
8 Grbalj GRB 22
9 Petrovac PET 15
10 Decic DEC 15
2. CFL Montenegro
Sun 26 Nov
FK Cetinje
0-1
FK Berane
FK Bokelj
0-0
Mornar
Jedinstvo
0-1
Igalo
Celik Niksic
0-5
Mladost
Otrant Ulcinj
2-0
Ibar Rozaje
Jezero
2-2
Lovcen
Team / Points
1 FK Berane BER 35
2 Mladost Lješkopolje MLJ 34
3 Mornar MOR 33
4 Lovcen LOV 30
5 FK Bokelj BOK 29
6 Otrant Ulcinj OUL 26
 
7 Jezero JEZ 25
8 Igalo IGA 22
9 Ibar Rozaje IBA 18
10 Jedinstvo JED 17
11 FK Cetinje FKC 6
12 Celik Niksic FKC 5
Copa del Rey »
Thu 18 Jan
21:30 Playing 75'
Leganés
0 - 0
Real Madrid
Segunda Division »
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Osasuna
0 - 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona GAME
Copa MX Clausura Group 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
04:00 finished
Dorados
1 - 2
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
03:30 finished
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Pumas UNAM INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 9 »
Thu 18 Jan
02:00 finished
Querétaro
3 - 1
Morelia INFO
Friendly »
Thu 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş INFO
Thu 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Silkeborg IF
2 - 0
AC Horsens INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Kobenhavn
4 - 0
Vejle BK INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Viitorul Constanţa INFO
Thu 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 3
Luzern INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Rapid Wien
4 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Botosani
2 - 2
Tosno INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Spartak Moskva
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Zulia FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara INFO
Thu 18 Jan
09:00 finished
PDRM
0 - 0
Kuala Lumpur INFO
Thu 18 Jan
10:00 finished
Air Force Central
0 - 1
Khonkaen INFO
Thu 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Gryf Wejherowo
4 - 4
Plock INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Shkupi
1 - 1
Drita INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:45 finished
Roskilde
3 - 1
Greve INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Austria Klagenfurt
8 - 1
Treibach INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 2
Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:45 finished
Altona 93
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:45
Brünninghausen
19:45
Neheim
Thu 18 Jan
20:00 finished
Rapperswil
2 - 0
SC Bruhl INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Stadl-Paura
0 - 4
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
ONK Metkovic
0 - 8
Zrinjski INFO
Cup Turkey »
Thu 18 Jan
18:30 finished
Bucaspor
0 - 3
Galatasaray SK INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Antalyaspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Paulista A1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 27'
Palmeiras
0 - 0
Santo André
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Corinthians
0 - 1
Ponte Preta INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 31'
Bragantino
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
African Nations Championship Group 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
17:30 finished
Costa de Marfil
0 - 2
Zambia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
20:30 finished
Uganda
0 - 1
Namibia INFO
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
CS Herediano
3 - 0
AD Grecia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Santos Guápiles
2 - 0
Municipal Liberia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Super League India »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Mumbai City
1 - 3
Bengaluru FC INFO
A-League »
Thu 18 Jan
09:50 finished
Brisbane Roar
3 - 2
Perth Glory INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Thu 18 Jan
17:00 finished
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Zamalek INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
14:25 Postponed
Kazma SC
14:25
Al-Tadhamon
Thu 18 Jan
16:55 Postponed
Al Kuwait
16:55
Al Salmiyah
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Eastern Football .
1 - 8
Kitchee FC INFO
Carioca 1 Group 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 30'
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Bangu
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Volta Redonda
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
São Luiz
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00
Internacional
00:00
Veranópolis
Mineiro 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 31'
Boa EC
0 - 0
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 0
Tupi INFO
Paranaense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
CE Uniao
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Afogados
1 - 1
Central SC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Pesqueira
0 - 0
Belo Jardim FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Flamengo Arcoverde
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Cearense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Uniclinic
0 - 4
Fortaleza EC INFO
Goiano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Aparecidense
1 - 2
Goiás EC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 31'
Vila Nova
0 - 1
Iporá
Thu 18 Jan
23:30
Anápolis
23:30
Rio Verde GO
Stars League »
Thu 18 Jan
16:35 finished
Al Ahli Doha
2 - 2
Al-Khor INFO
Catarinense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Figueirense
1 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
21:00 finished
Tivoli Gardens
1 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Waterhouse
1 - 0
Sandals South Coast INFO
Thu 18 Jan
21:00 Playing 89'
Reno FC
0 - 1
Harbour View
Copa do Nordeste Group 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00 Playing 1'
Ferroviário
0 - 0
ABC
Copa do Nordeste Group 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
CSA
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Argentina Summer Tournaments »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres Córdoba INFO
Thu 18 Jan
02:10 finished
Boca Juniors
(2)2-2(4)
Aldosivi INFO
Paraibano »
Thu 18 Jan
00:30 finished
Auto Esporte
0 - 1
Desportiva PB INFO
Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Cuiabá
2 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 finished
União
2 - 1
Mixto INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 finished
Araguaia AC
1 - 2
Dom Bosco INFO
Sul-Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
Uniao ABC
00:10
Operário MS
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Corumbaense
3 - 0
Operario Atlético Clube INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook