1

All leagues and competitions in Malawi

Super League
Sun 17 Dec
Azam Tigers
0-0
MAFCO
Sat 23 Dec
Kamuzu Barracks
4-0
Dwangwa United
Moyale Barracks
1-1
Blue Eagles
Silver Strikers
2-1
EPAC United
Sun 24 Dec
Big Bullets
2-0
Masters Security
Red Lions
1-1
Forward Wanderers
Team / Points
1 Be Forward Wanderers MWF 69
2 Big Bullets BUL 67
3 Silver Strikers SIL 61
4 EPAC United EPA 48
5 Blue Eagles BLU 45
6 MAFCO MAF 44
7 Moyale Barracks MOY 44
8 Kamuzu Barracks KAM 42
 
9 Red Lions RED 40
10 Mzuni FC MZU 37
11 Azam Tigers AZT 32
12 Masters Security MSS 31
13 Dwangwa United DWA 31
14 Wizards CHI 27
15 Blantyre United BLA 24
16 Chitipa United CHU 16
Premier League »
La Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Sun 21 Jan
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Serie A »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Sun 21 Jan
12:30
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Sun 21 Jan
20:45
Inter
20:45
Roma
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Bundesliga »
Sun 21 Jan
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Ligue 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Nice
15:00
Saint Etienne
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:00 finished
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:06 finished
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Sun 21 Jan
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 21 Jan
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
19:00
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Sun 21 Jan
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Eredivisie »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Sun 21 Jan
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Sun 21 Jan
14:30
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Sun 21 Jan
16:45
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Segunda Division »
Sun 21 Jan
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Cádiz
Sun 21 Jan
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Barcelona B
Greek Super League »
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Atromitos
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Sun 21 Jan
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Xanthi
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Panionios
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
PAOK
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 21 Jan
11:30
Konyaspor
11:30
Trabzonspor
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Bursaspor
14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sun 21 Jan
11:30
Sivasspor
11:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Antalyaspor
17:00
Beşiktaş
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Slavia Sofia
Sun 21 Jan
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Levski Sofia
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sun 21 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Serie B »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Avellino
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30
Antwerp
14:30
Club Brugge
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Genk
18:00
Anderlecht
Sun 21 Jan
20:00
KAA Gent
20:00
Lokeren
Paulista A1 »
Sun 21 Jan
20:00
Botafogo SP
20:00
Palmeiras
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
São Caetano
22:30
Corinthians
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
Santo André
22:30
RB Brasil
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
Ponte Preta
22:30
Linense CA
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO Videos
Cup Scotland »
Sun 21 Jan
13:00
Fraserburgh
13:00
Rangers FC
Sun 21 Jan
15:05
Heart Midlothian
15:05
Hibernian FC
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
16:45
Coruxo
16:45
Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Ponferradina
18:00
RM Castilla
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Deportivo Fabril
12:00
Racing Ferrol
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
Sanse
Sun 21 Jan
16:30
Navalcarnero
16:30
Fuenlabrada
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Toledo
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Unión Adarve
12:00
Celta B
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Valladolid B
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Lealtad
12:00
Caudal Deportivo
Sun 21 Jan
11:30
Osasuna B
11:30
Burgos
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Tudelano
12:00
Amorebieta
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Barakaldo
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Mirandés
17:00
Racing
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
Alcoyano
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
Llagostera
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Villarreal B
12:00
Ontinyent CF
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
SD Formentera
12:00
Atl Saguntino
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
At. Baleares
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Valencia Mestalla
12:00
Peña Deportiva
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Elche
17:00
Deportivo Aragón
Sun 21 Jan
16:30
Olot
16:30
Badalona
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Sabadell
17:00
Hércules
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Linense
12:00
Lorca Deportiva
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Betis Deportivo
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
CD Badajoz
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
CD El Ejido 2012
17:00
Real Murcia
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
UD Melilla
12:00
Cartagena
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
UCAM Murcia
12:00
Jumilla
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Villanovense
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Granada B
Sun 21 Jan
16:00
Córdoba B
16:00
San Fernando CD
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Marbella
12:00
Extremadura UD

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook