4

All leagues and competitions in Lithuania

Premier League
Sat 20 Jan
Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Chelsea
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Sun 21 Jan
Southampton
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Mon 22 Jan
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 62
2 Man. Utd MUD 50
3 Liverpool LIV 47
4 Chelsea CHL 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 44
6 Arsenal ARS 39
7 Burnley BUR 34
8 Leicester LEI 31
9 Everton EVE 27
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 25
12 Crystal Palace CPF 25
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 24
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Southampton SOU 21
18 Stoke City STO 20
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 19
20 Swansea City SWA 17
La Liga
Fri 19 Jan
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Sat 20 Jan
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sun 21 Jan
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Mon 22 Jan
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 42
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 32
5 Villarreal VIL 31
6 Sevilla SEV 29
7 Real Betis BET 27
8 Eibar EIB 27
9 Getafe GET 26
10 Girona GIR 26
 
11 Celta CEL 25
12 Athletic ATH 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Serie A
Sun 21 Jan
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Mon 22 Jan
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Fri 19 Jan
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Sat 20 Jan
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Sun 21 Jan
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 RB Leipzig RBL 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 30
4 B. Dortmund BVB 29
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 FC Augsburg AUG 27
8 Hoffenheim HOF 27
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 24
12 Wolfsburg WOL 20
13 Stuttgart STU 20
14 SC Freiburg SCF 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 9
Ligue 1
Fri 19 Jan
Caen
20:45
Olympique
Sat 20 Jan
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Sun 21 Jan
Nice
15:00
Saint Etienne
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 44
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 31
7 Guingamp GUI 29
8 Montpellier MPL 28
9 Rennes REN 28
10 Caen CAE 27
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
12 Strasbourg STR 24
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 23
14 Saint Etienne ASS 23
15 Angers SCO ANG 22
16 Amiens SC AMI 22
17 Lille LIL 22
18 Troyes TRO 21
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera Division
Wed 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Fri 08 Dec
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Dec
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Sun 10 Dec
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Mon 11 Dec
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Dec
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 20 Jan
Puebla
02:00
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Toluca
Sun 21 Jan
Querétaro
00:01
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
00:01
León
Monterrey
02:00
Tijuana
Pachuca
02:06
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Mon 22 Jan
Santos Laguna
01:00
Morelia
Team / Points
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
2 León LEO 6
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
4 Monterrey MON 4
5 América AME 4
6 Morelia MOR 4
7 Tijuana TIJ 4
8 Santos Laguna SAN 3
9 Querétaro QRO 3
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 3
11 Puebla PUE 3
12 Pachuca PAC 1
13 Necaxa NEC 1
14 Toluca TOL 1
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Eredivisie
Fri 19 Jan
Utrecht
0-0
AZ Alkmaar
Sat 20 Jan
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Sun 21 Jan
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 46
2 Ajax AJA 41
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 39
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 29
7 Vitesse VIT 27
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 26
9 Heerenveen SCH 23
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 22
11 Heracles HER 22
12 Excelsior EXC 21
13 Groningen GRO 20
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 NAC Breda NAC 16
16 Twente 1965 TWE 15
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 19 Jan
Vitória Setúbal
0-0
Sporting CP
Porto
22:00
Tondela
Sat 20 Jan
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sun 21 Jan
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Team / Points
1 Sporting CP SCP 46
2 Porto FCP 45
3 Benfica SLB 43
4 Sporting Braga SPB 37
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 28
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 19
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 13
18 Estoril EST 12
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Sun 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Mon 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
La Liga »
Fri 19 Jan
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Bundesliga »
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Ligue 1 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Caen
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Eredivisie »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
Utrecht
0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 19 Jan
22:00
Porto
22:00
Tondela
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
Vitória Setúbal
0 - 0
Sporting CP
Championship »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Fri 19 Jan
21:00
Granada
21:00
Real Zaragoza
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 19 Jan
18:00 finished
Kasimpasa
3 - 2
Alanyaspor INFO
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Fri 19 Jan
13:00 finished
Stabaek IF
7 - 1
Kongsvinger INFO
Fri 19 Jan
14:00 finished
Lillestrom SK
4 - 0
Strømmen INFO
Fri 19 Jan
13:00 finished
SonderjyskE
2 - 3
Fredericia INFO
Fri 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Thun
4 - 1
Schaffhausen INFO
Fri 19 Jan
13:00 finished
Midtjylland
2 - 2
Hobro INFO
Fri 19 Jan
16:30 finished
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 2
St. Gallen INFO
Fri 19 Jan
14:00 finished
Liefering
1 - 5
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Fri 19 Jan
13:00 finished
Nykøbing FC
1 - 2
Odense BK INFO
Fri 19 Jan
19:00 Playing 59'
Orebro SK
0 - 2
Linköping City
Fri 19 Jan
16:30 finished
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Servette INFO
Fri 19 Jan
11:00 finished
Rubin Kazán
0 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Fri 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Notodden
1 - 2
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Fri 19 Jan
18:00 finished
FK Bodo Glimt
3 - 0
Mjølner INFO
Fri 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Aris Limassol
0 - 5
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Fri 19 Jan
11:00 finished
Ruzomberok
3 - 0
Lokomotíva Košice INFO
Fri 19 Jan
14:00 finished
Ruzomberok
3 - 2
Vitkovice INFO
Fri 19 Jan
19:30 Playing 45'
RW Essen
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Fri 19 Jan
10:00 finished
Spartak Moskva II
3 - 3
Chertanovo INFO
Fri 19 Jan
11:30 finished
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Fri 19 Jan
12:00 finished
Zirə
1 - 2
Keşlə INFO
Fri 19 Jan
12:30 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Fri 19 Jan
14:00 finished
Heidenheim
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau INFO
Fri 19 Jan
14:00 finished
Lech Poznań
3 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Fri 19 Jan
14:00 finished
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 4
Mladá Boleslav INFO
Fri 19 Jan
16:00 finished
Seoul
0 - 1
FC Vaduz INFO
Fri 19 Jan
18:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 0
Voitsberg INFO
Fri 19 Jan
19:00 Playing 62'
F91 Dudelange
2 - 1
SV Eintracht Trier
Fri 19 Jan
19:30 Half-Time
Rödinghausen
0 - 2
Germania Egestorf
Fri 19 Jan
19:45 Playing 29'
Horn
1 - 0
Zwettl
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 14'
Levanger
0 - 0
Namsos
Sat 20 Jan
12:00
Oppsal
12:00
Ørn Horten
Fri 19 Jan
13:55 finished
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 0
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Fri 19 Jan
17:00 finished
Start Kristiansand
1 - 2
Flekkeroy INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Charleroi
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Cup Scotland »
Ligue 2 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 18'
Bourg-Péronnas
0 - 0
Stade de Reims
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Stade Brestois
1 - 0
Lens
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Lorient
0 - 0
Clermont
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 18'
Orléans
0 - 0
Auxerre
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Quevilly
0 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Sochaux
0 - 0
Nancy
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 18'
Tours
1 - 0
Niort
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Le Havre
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Carrarese
20:45
Viterbese
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 18'
Dordrecht
0 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
MVV Maastricht
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Jong PSV
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
FC Oss
0 - 0
Jong Utrecht
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
Almere City
0 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
SC Telstar
1 - 1
FC Eindhoven
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
Helmond Sport
0 - 0
FC Volendam
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 15'
Emmen
0 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
Segunda Liga »
League Two »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Crawley Town
South African First Division »
Fri 19 Jan
19:00 Playing 59'
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
National »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Postponed
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 18'
Grenoble
0 - 1
Boulogne
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Béziers
0 - 0
Sannois Gratien
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 18'
Consolat Marseille
0 - 0
Red Star
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Lyon-Duchère
0 - 0
Les Herbiers
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
Chambly
0 - 0
Concarneau
African Nations Championship Group 3 »
Fri 19 Jan
17:30 finished
Libya
0 - 1
Nigeria INFO
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Rwanda
20:30
Equatorial Guinea
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Fri 19 Jan
18:00 finished
KuPS Kuopio
5 - 2
Musan Salama INFO
Fri 19 Jan
18:00 finished
KPV
0 - 0
TPV Tampere INFO
Fri 19 Jan
18:00 finished
Inter Turku
3 - 0
Ekenäs IF INFO
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
HIFK
18:00
Gnistan
Second Division Group 2 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Lierse SK
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 2 »
CFA Group 2 »
Fri 19 Jan
19:30
Belfort
19:30
Épinal
Torneo de Verano »
Fri 19 Jan
03:00 finished
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 1
LD Alajuelense INFO
Tercera Division Group 4 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Real Sociedad C
0 - 0
CD Getxo
Super League India »
Fri 19 Jan
15:30 finished
NorthEast United
3 - 1
Chennai City FC INFO
A-League »
Fri 19 Jan
09:50 finished
Western Sydney Wa.
0 - 3
Melbourne Victory INFO
Premier League »
Fri 19 Jan
13:30 finished
Tanta
1 - 0
Smouha INFO
Ligue 1 »
Fri 19 Jan
16:00 finished
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
USM Blida INFO
Fri 19 Jan
16:00 finished
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
USM El Harrach INFO
Fri 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Biskra
1 - 0
JS Saoura INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook