4

All leagues and competitions in Hungary

La Liga »
Fri 19 Jan
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Bundesliga »
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Ligue 1 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Caen
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Eredivisie »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
Utrecht
0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 19 Jan
22:00
Porto
22:00
Tondela
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
Vitória Setúbal
0 - 0
Sporting CP
Championship »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Fri 19 Jan
21:00
Granada
21:00
Real Zaragoza
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 19 Jan
18:00 finished
Kasimpasa
3 - 2
Alanyaspor INFO
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Fri 19 Jan
13:00 finished
Stabaek IF
7 - 1
Kongsvinger INFO
Fri 19 Jan
14:00 finished
Lillestrom SK
4 - 0
Strømmen INFO
Fri 19 Jan
13:00 finished
SonderjyskE
2 - 3
Fredericia INFO
Fri 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Thun
4 - 1
Schaffhausen INFO
Fri 19 Jan
13:00 finished
Midtjylland
2 - 2
Hobro INFO
Fri 19 Jan
16:30 finished
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 2
St. Gallen INFO
Fri 19 Jan
14:00 finished
Liefering
1 - 5
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Fri 19 Jan
13:00 finished
Nykøbing FC
1 - 2
Odense BK INFO
Fri 19 Jan
19:00 Playing 59'
Orebro SK
0 - 2
Linköping City
Fri 19 Jan
16:30 finished
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Servette INFO
Fri 19 Jan
11:00 finished
Rubin Kazán
0 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Fri 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Notodden
1 - 2
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Fri 19 Jan
18:00 finished
FK Bodo Glimt
3 - 0
Mjølner INFO
Fri 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Aris Limassol
0 - 5
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Fri 19 Jan
11:00 finished
Ruzomberok
3 - 0
Lokomotíva Košice INFO
Fri 19 Jan
14:00 finished
Ruzomberok
3 - 2
Vitkovice INFO
Fri 19 Jan
19:30 Playing 45'
RW Essen
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Fri 19 Jan
10:00 finished
Spartak Moskva II
3 - 3
Chertanovo INFO
Fri 19 Jan
11:30 finished
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Fri 19 Jan
12:00 finished
Zirə
1 - 2
Keşlə INFO
Fri 19 Jan
12:30 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Fri 19 Jan
14:00 finished
Heidenheim
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau INFO
Fri 19 Jan
14:00 finished
Lech Poznań
3 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Fri 19 Jan
14:00 finished
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 4
Mladá Boleslav INFO
Fri 19 Jan
16:00 finished
Seoul
0 - 1
FC Vaduz INFO
Fri 19 Jan
18:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 0
Voitsberg INFO
Fri 19 Jan
19:00 Playing 62'
F91 Dudelange
2 - 1
SV Eintracht Trier
Fri 19 Jan
19:30 Half-Time
Rödinghausen
0 - 2
Germania Egestorf
Fri 19 Jan
19:45 Playing 29'
Horn
1 - 0
Zwettl
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 14'
Levanger
0 - 0
Namsos
Sat 20 Jan
12:00
Oppsal
12:00
Ørn Horten
Fri 19 Jan
13:55 finished
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 0
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Fri 19 Jan
17:00 finished
Start Kristiansand
1 - 2
Flekkeroy INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Charleroi
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Cup Scotland »
Ligue 2 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 18'
Bourg-Péronnas
0 - 0
Stade de Reims
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Stade Brestois
1 - 0
Lens
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Lorient
0 - 0
Clermont
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 18'
Orléans
0 - 0
Auxerre
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Quevilly
0 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Sochaux
0 - 0
Nancy
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 18'
Tours
1 - 0
Niort
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Le Havre
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Carrarese
20:45
Viterbese
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 18'
Dordrecht
0 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
MVV Maastricht
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Jong PSV
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
FC Oss
0 - 0
Jong Utrecht
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
Almere City
0 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
SC Telstar
1 - 1
FC Eindhoven
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
Helmond Sport
0 - 0
FC Volendam
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 15'
Emmen
0 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
Segunda Liga »
League Two »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Crawley Town
South African First Division »
Fri 19 Jan
19:00 Playing 59'
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
National »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Postponed
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 18'
Grenoble
0 - 1
Boulogne
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Béziers
0 - 0
Sannois Gratien
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 18'
Consolat Marseille
0 - 0
Red Star
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Lyon-Duchère
0 - 0
Les Herbiers
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 16'
Chambly
0 - 0
Concarneau
African Nations Championship Group 3 »
Fri 19 Jan
17:30 finished
Libya
0 - 1
Nigeria INFO
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Rwanda
20:30
Equatorial Guinea
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Fri 19 Jan
18:00 finished
KuPS Kuopio
5 - 2
Musan Salama INFO
Fri 19 Jan
18:00 finished
KPV
0 - 0
TPV Tampere INFO
Fri 19 Jan
18:00 finished
Inter Turku
3 - 0
Ekenäs IF INFO
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
HIFK
18:00
Gnistan
Second Division Group 2 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Lierse SK
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 2 »
CFA Group 2 »
Fri 19 Jan
19:30
Belfort
19:30
Épinal
Torneo de Verano »
Fri 19 Jan
03:00 finished
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 1
LD Alajuelense INFO
Tercera Division Group 4 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00 Playing 17'
Real Sociedad C
0 - 0
CD Getxo
Super League India »
Fri 19 Jan
15:30 finished
NorthEast United
3 - 1
Chennai City FC INFO
A-League »
Fri 19 Jan
09:50 finished
Western Sydney Wa.
0 - 3
Melbourne Victory INFO
Premier League »
Fri 19 Jan
13:30 finished
Tanta
1 - 0
Smouha INFO
Ligue 1 »
Fri 19 Jan
16:00 finished
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
USM Blida INFO
Fri 19 Jan
16:00 finished
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
USM El Harrach INFO
Fri 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Biskra
1 - 0
JS Saoura INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook