Greek Super League »
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Atromitos
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Sun 21 Jan
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Xanthi
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Panionios
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
PAOK
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Football League »
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Panegialios
14:00
Kissamikos
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Aiginiakos
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
OFI
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Trikala
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Doxa Dramas
14:00
Apollon Larissa
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Sparti
14:00
Kallithea
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Veria
14:00
Ergotelis
National Third Division Group 1 »
National Third Division Group 2 »
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
AE Karitsa
14:00
Palaiochori Fc
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Kardias
14:00
Makedonikos
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Edessaikos
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Kilkisiakos
14:00
Naoussa
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Philippos
14:00
M. Alexandros Trikala
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Langadas
14:00
Almopos Aridaia
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Iraklis
14:00
Pierikos
National Third Division Group 3 »
National Third Division Group 4 »
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
AO Thiva
14:00
Opountios
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
GS Almyros
14:00
Apok Velouchi
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Achilleas Farsalon
14:00
Niki Volos
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
AO Sellana
14:00
Volos New Football
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Olympiakos Volos
14:00
Asteras Itea
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Rigas Feraios
14:00
APO Amvrysseas
National Third Division Group 5 »
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Pylou Tsiklitiras
14:00
Diagoras Vrachneika
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Asteras Vlachioti
14:00
PAO Vardas
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Asteras Amaliadas
14:00
Panarkadikos
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Kalamata FC
14:00
Paniliakos
Sun 21 Jan
11:00
Leonidio
11:00
Pallixouriakos
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Achaiki
14:00
Zakynthos
National Third Division Group 6 »
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Proodeftiki FC
14:00
Diagoras
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
14:00
Ionikos Nikea
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Enosi
14:00
Zevgolateio
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Keratsini
14:00
Loutraki
Sun 21 Jan
16:00
Rodos
16:00
Ialysos
National Third Division Group 7 »
National Third Division Group 8 »
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Irodotos
14:00
Ilisiakos
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Agios Ierotheos
14:00
OF Ierapetra
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Palaiochora
14:00
AE Mylopotamos
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Egaleo
14:00
Atsalenios
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Kifisia
14:00
Fostiras
Greek Super League
Sat 20 Jan
Platanias
1-0
Levadiakos
Panathinaikos
4-0
Kerkyra
Larissa FC
0-0
AEK Athens
Sun 21 Jan
PAOK
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
PAS Giannina
16:15
Atromitos
Lamia
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Panaitolikos
16:15
Panionios
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Xanthi
Team / Points
1 AEK Athens AEK 38
2 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 38
3 PAOK PAO 37
4 Atromitos ATR 33
5 Panionios PAN 26
6 Asteras Tripolis TRI 26
7 Xanthi XAN 24
8 Panathinaikos PAN 22
 
9 Levadiakos LEV 21
10 Larissa FC LAR 21
11 PAS Giannina GIA 18
12 Panaitolikos PGE 18
13 Lamia LAM 16
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 13
15 Kerkyra KER 11
16 Platanias PLA 9
Football League
Sat 20 Jan
Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
Karaiskakis
Acharnaikos
14:00
Panachaiki
Sun 21 Jan
Panegialios
14:00
Kissamikos
Anagennisi
14:00
Aiginiakos
OFI
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Trikala
Doxa Dramas
14:00
Apollon Larissa
Sparti
14:00
Kallithea
Veria
14:00
Ergotelis
Team / Points
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 30
2 Panachaiki PAN 26
3 OFI OFI 24
4 Trikala TRI 21
5 Sparti SPA 17
6 Karaiskakis KAR 17
7 Doxa Dramas DOX 16
8 Apollon Kalamarias APO 15
9 Kissamikos KIS 15
 
10 Veria VER 14
11 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 14
12 Aiginiakos AIG 14
13 Apollon Larissa APL 12
14 Panserraikos FC PAN 11
15 Panegialios PAN 10
16 Kallithea KAL 9
17 Ergotelis ERG 6
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Group 6
Sun 21 Jan
Proodeftiki FC
14:00
Diagoras
Ethnikos Piraeus
14:00
Ionikos Nikea
Enosi
14:00
Zevgolateio
Keratsini
14:00
Loutraki
Rodos
16:00
Ialysos
Team / Points
1 Proodeftiki FC PRO 24
2 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 23
3 Ialysos IAL 20
4 Diagoras DIA 18
5 Rodos ROD 18
6 Keratsini KER 16
 
7 Loutraki LOU 15
8 Ionikos Nikea ION 14
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 10
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 6
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 0
Group 8
Sun 21 Jan
Irodotos
14:00
Ilisiakos
Agios Ierotheos
14:00
OF Ierapetra
Palaiochora
14:00
AE Mylopotamos
Egaleo
14:00
Atsalenios
Kifisia
14:00
Fostiras
Team / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 22
2 Egaleo EGA 22
3 Ilisiakos ILI 17
4 OF Ierapetra OFL 17
5 Atsalenios ATS 17
6 Palaiochora PFC 13
 
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 13
8 Agios Ierotheos AGI 11
9 Fostiras FOS 10
10 Kifisia KIF 8
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook