Ligue 1
Tue 16 Jan
Olympique
2-0
Strasbourg
Girondins Bordeaux
0-2
Caen
Monaco
2-2
Nice
Wed 17 Jan
Metz
3-0
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Montpellier
Lille
1-2
Rennes
Guingamp
0-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Angers SCO
3-1
Troyes
Toulouse
1-1
Nantes
PSG
8-0
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 44
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 31
7 Guingamp GUI 29
8 Montpellier MPL 28
9 Rennes REN 28
10 Caen CAE 27
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
12 Strasbourg STR 24
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 23
14 Saint Etienne ASS 23
15 Angers SCO ANG 22
16 Amiens SC AMI 22
17 Lille LIL 22
18 Troyes TRO 21
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Ligue 2
Fri 19 Jan
Paris FC
21:00
Ajaccio
Tours
21:00
Niort
Sochaux
21:00
Nancy
Quevilly
21:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Orléans
21:00
Auxerre
Nîmes
21:00
Chateauroux
Lorient
21:00
Clermont
Stade Brestois
21:00
Lens
Bourg-Péronnas
21:00
Stade de Reims
Valenciennes
21:00
Le Havre
Team / Points
1 Stade de Reims REI 50
2 Nîmes NÎM 40
3 Ajaccio AJA 38
4 Paris FC PFC 38
5 Le Havre LHA 36
6 Lorient LOR 36
7 Stade Brestois BRE 35
8 Chateauroux CHA 34
9 Clermont CLE 33
10 Sochaux FCS 30
 
11 Niort NIO 26
12 Valenciennes VAL 25
13 Lens LEN 24
14 Orléans ORL 24
15 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 24
16 Auxerre AUX 23
17 Nancy ASN 21
18 Quevilly QUE 18
19 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 17
20 Tours TOU 6
National
Fri 19 Jan
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Grenoble
20:00
Boulogne
Béziers
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Red Star
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Les Herbiers
Chambly
20:00
Concarneau
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Rodez
Team / Points
1 Red Star RED 31
2 Grenoble GRE 31
3 Rodez ROD 31
4 Cholet CHO 25
5 Dunkerque DUN 25
6 Sannois Gratien SAN 24
7 Lyon-Duchère LYO 22
8 Pau FC PAU 22
9 Stade Lavallois STL 21
 
10 Chambly CHA 21
11 Béziers BEZ 20
12 Consolat Marseille CON 20
13 Concarneau CON 18
14 Boulogne USB 17
15 Creteil LUS 17
16 Les Herbiers LES 15
17 Avranches AVR 14
Group 2
Fri 19 Jan
Belfort
19:30
Épinal
Sat 20 Jan
PSG II
16:00
Andrézieux
Schiltigheim
17:00
Annecy
Villefranche
17:00
Olympique Lyon II
Le Puy
18:00
Monts Or Azergues
Montceau
18:00
Jura Sud
Raon-l'Etape
18:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Yzeure
18:30
Saint-Priest
Team / Points
1 Andrézieux AND 34
2 Villefranche VIL 31
3 Annecy ANN 29
4 Olympique Lyon II OLY 24
5 Jura Sud JUR 23
6 Saint-Priest SAI 22
7 PSG II PSG 21
8 Épinal SPI 20
 
9 Le Puy LPV 20
10 Schiltigheim SCH 20
11 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 20
12 Belfort BEL 19
13 Montceau MON 16
14 Yzeure YZE 15
15 Monts Or Azergues MOA 15
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 5
Group 4
Sat 20 Jan
Chartres
18:00
Vitré
Granville
18:00
Le Havre II
Le Mans
18:00
Stade Rennes II
Saint-Malo
18:00
Romorantin
St-Pryvé
18:00
Limoges
Stade Briochin
18:00
Boulogne-Billancou
Trelissac
18:00
Mantes
Fontenay
18:30
Lorient II
Team / Points
1 Le Mans LMU 37
2 Lorient II LOR 32
3 Romorantin ROM 31
4 Saint-Malo SAI 27
5 Stade Briochin STA 26
6 Limoges LIM 25
7 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 23
8 Chartres CHA 22
 
9 Granville GRA 21
10 Vitré VIT 19
11 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 19
12 Le Havre II LEH 14
13 Mantes MAN 13
14 Fontenay FON 12
15 Trelissac TRE 11
16 Stade Rennes II STA 10
Group 1
Sat 20 Jan
Limonest
17:00
Aurillac Arpajon
Chambéry
18:00
Clermont II
Bourg Bresse
18:00
Saint-Étienne II
Thiers
18:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Vaulx
18:00
Volvic
Chamalières
18:30
Ain Sud
Sun 21 Jan
Ytrac
14:30
Montluçon
Team / Points
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 30
2 Saint-Étienne II SAE 29
3 Clermont II CLE 23
4 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 21
5 Chamalières CHA 20
6 Thiers THI 20
7 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 17
 
8 Vaulx VAU 14
9 Ain Sud AIN 14
10 Chambéry CHA 13
11 Limonest LIM 12
12 Volvic VOL 12
13 Ytrac YTR 11
14 Montluçon MON 6
Group 2
Sat 20 Jan
Jura Dolois
17:00
Auxerre II
Dijon II
18:00
Saint Vit
Pontarlier
18:00
Selongey
Besancon RC
18:00
Besancon FC
Sochaux II
18:00
Quetigny
Sun 21 Jan
Saint-Apollinaire
14:30
Louhans Cuiseaux
Avallon CO
14:30
Clémenceau
Team / Points
1 Sochaux II SOC 33
2 Dijon II DIJ 30
3 Pontarlier PON 26
4 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 24
5 Auxerre II AUX 23
6 Besancon RC BRC 20
7 Besancon FC BFC 20
8 FC Gueugnon FCG 15
 
9 Jura Dolois JUR 15
10 Saint Vit SVU 14
11 Avallon CO AVA 12
12 Selongey SEL 12
13 Quetigny QUE 9
14 Saint-Apollinaire APO 9
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 2
Copa del Rey »
Thu 18 Jan
21:30 Playing 73'
Leganés
0 - 0
Real Madrid
Segunda Division »
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Osasuna
0 - 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona GAME
Copa MX Clausura Group 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
04:00 finished
Dorados
1 - 2
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
03:30 finished
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Pumas UNAM INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 9 »
Thu 18 Jan
02:00 finished
Querétaro
3 - 1
Morelia INFO
Friendly »
Thu 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş INFO
Thu 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Silkeborg IF
2 - 0
AC Horsens INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Kobenhavn
4 - 0
Vejle BK INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Viitorul Constanţa INFO
Thu 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 3
Luzern INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Rapid Wien
4 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Botosani
2 - 2
Tosno INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Spartak Moskva
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Zulia FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara INFO
Thu 18 Jan
09:00 finished
PDRM
0 - 0
Kuala Lumpur INFO
Thu 18 Jan
10:00 finished
Air Force Central
0 - 1
Khonkaen INFO
Thu 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Gryf Wejherowo
4 - 4
Plock INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Shkupi
1 - 1
Drita INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:45 finished
Roskilde
3 - 1
Greve INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Austria Klagenfurt
8 - 1
Treibach INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 2
Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:45 finished
Altona 93
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:45
Brünninghausen
19:45
Neheim
Thu 18 Jan
20:00 finished
Rapperswil
2 - 0
SC Bruhl INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Stadl-Paura
0 - 4
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
ONK Metkovic
0 - 8
Zrinjski INFO
Cup Turkey »
Thu 18 Jan
18:30 finished
Bucaspor
0 - 3
Galatasaray SK INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Antalyaspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Paulista A1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 25'
Palmeiras
0 - 0
Santo André
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Corinthians
0 - 1
Ponte Preta INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 29'
Bragantino
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
African Nations Championship Group 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
17:30 finished
Costa de Marfil
0 - 2
Zambia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
20:30 finished
Uganda
0 - 1
Namibia INFO
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
CS Herediano
3 - 0
AD Grecia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Santos Guápiles
2 - 0
Municipal Liberia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Super League India »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Mumbai City
1 - 3
Bengaluru FC INFO
A-League »
Thu 18 Jan
09:50 finished
Brisbane Roar
3 - 2
Perth Glory INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Thu 18 Jan
17:00 finished
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Zamalek INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
14:25 Postponed
Kazma SC
14:25
Al-Tadhamon
Thu 18 Jan
16:55 Postponed
Al Kuwait
16:55
Al Salmiyah
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Eastern Football .
1 - 8
Kitchee FC INFO
Carioca 1 Group 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 28'
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Bangu
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Volta Redonda
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
São Luiz
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00
Internacional
00:00
Veranópolis
Mineiro 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 29'
Boa EC
0 - 0
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 0
Tupi INFO
Paranaense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
CE Uniao
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Afogados
1 - 1
Central SC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Pesqueira
0 - 0
Belo Jardim FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Flamengo Arcoverde
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Cearense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Uniclinic
0 - 4
Fortaleza EC INFO
Goiano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Aparecidense
1 - 2
Goiás EC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 29'
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Iporá
Thu 18 Jan
23:30
Anápolis
23:30
Rio Verde GO
Stars League »
Thu 18 Jan
16:35 finished
Al Ahli Doha
2 - 2
Al-Khor INFO
Catarinense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Figueirense
1 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
21:00 finished
Tivoli Gardens
1 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Waterhouse
1 - 0
Sandals South Coast INFO
Thu 18 Jan
21:00 Playing 84'
Reno FC
0 - 1
Harbour View
Copa do Nordeste Group 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
Ferroviário
23:00
ABC
Copa do Nordeste Group 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
CSA
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Argentina Summer Tournaments »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres Córdoba INFO
Thu 18 Jan
02:10 finished
Boca Juniors
(2)2-2(4)
Aldosivi INFO
Paraibano »
Thu 18 Jan
00:30 finished
Auto Esporte
0 - 1
Desportiva PB INFO
Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Cuiabá
2 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 finished
União
2 - 1
Mixto INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 finished
Araguaia AC
1 - 2
Dom Bosco INFO
Sul-Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
Uniao ABC
00:10
Operário MS
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Corumbaense
3 - 0
Operario Atlético Clube INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook