1

All leagues and competitions in Djibouti

Division 1
Fri 22 Dec
Tadjourah
1-5
Sabieh Djibouti
Guelleh / GR
4-1
CDE-Colas
Université
4-0
Kartileh
Sat 23 Dec
As du Port
1-0
Gendarmerie
Arhiba
0-3
Dikhil
Team / Points
1 Guelleh / GR GUE 21
2 Université de Djibouti FC DJI 19
3 As Ali Sabieh Djibouti ASA 19
4 Gendarmerie GEN 17
5 As du Port POR 17
 
6 Dikhil DIK 11
7 CDE-Colas CDE 8
8 Kartileh KAR 6
9 Tadjourah TAD 6
10 Arhiba ARH 2
Premier League »
La Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Sun 21 Jan
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Serie A »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Sun 21 Jan
12:30
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Sun 21 Jan
20:45
Inter
20:45
Roma
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Bundesliga »
Sun 21 Jan
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Ligue 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Nice
15:00
Saint Etienne
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:00 finished
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:06 finished
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Sun 21 Jan
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 21 Jan
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
19:00
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Sun 21 Jan
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Eredivisie »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Sun 21 Jan
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Sun 21 Jan
14:30
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Sun 21 Jan
16:45
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Segunda Division »
Sun 21 Jan
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Cádiz
Sun 21 Jan
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Barcelona B
Greek Super League »
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Atromitos
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Sun 21 Jan
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Xanthi
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Panionios
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
PAOK
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 21 Jan
11:30
Konyaspor
11:30
Trabzonspor
Sun 21 Jan
14:00
Bursaspor
14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sun 21 Jan
11:30
Sivasspor
11:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Antalyaspor
17:00
Beşiktaş
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Slavia Sofia
Sun 21 Jan
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Levski Sofia
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sun 21 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Serie B »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Avellino
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30
Antwerp
14:30
Club Brugge
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Genk
18:00
Anderlecht
Sun 21 Jan
20:00
KAA Gent
20:00
Lokeren
Paulista A1 »
Sun 21 Jan
20:00
Botafogo SP
20:00
Palmeiras
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
São Caetano
22:30
Corinthians
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
Santo André
22:30
RB Brasil
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
Ponte Preta
22:30
Linense CA
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO Videos
Cup Scotland »
Sun 21 Jan
13:00
Fraserburgh
13:00
Rangers FC
Sun 21 Jan
15:05
Heart Midlothian
15:05
Hibernian FC
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
16:45
Coruxo
16:45
Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Ponferradina
18:00
RM Castilla
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Deportivo Fabril
12:00
Racing Ferrol
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
Sanse
Sun 21 Jan
16:30
Navalcarnero
16:30
Fuenlabrada
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Toledo
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Unión Adarve
12:00
Celta B
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Valladolid B
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Lealtad
12:00
Caudal Deportivo
Sun 21 Jan
11:30
Osasuna B
11:30
Burgos
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Tudelano
12:00
Amorebieta
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Barakaldo
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Mirandés
17:00
Racing
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
Alcoyano
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
Llagostera
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Villarreal B
12:00
Ontinyent CF
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
SD Formentera
12:00
Atl Saguntino
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
At. Baleares
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Valencia Mestalla
12:00
Peña Deportiva
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Elche
17:00
Deportivo Aragón
Sun 21 Jan
16:30
Olot
16:30
Badalona
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Sabadell
17:00
Hércules
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Linense
12:00
Lorca Deportiva
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Betis Deportivo
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
CD Badajoz
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
CD El Ejido 2012
17:00
Real Murcia
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
UD Melilla
12:00
Cartagena
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
UCAM Murcia
12:00
Jumilla
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Villanovense
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Granada B
Sun 21 Jan
16:00
Córdoba B
16:00
San Fernando CD
Sun 21 Jan
12:00
Marbella
12:00
Extremadura UD

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook