1

All leagues and competitions in Cayman Islands

Premier League
Sat 24 Feb
Elite
23:45
Cayman Athletic
Sun 25 Feb
East End United
02:00
Cayman Brac
Future
02:00
Bodden Town
North Side
22:45
Sunset
Mon 26 Feb
Latinos
01:00
Academy
Roma United
01:00
Scholars
Team / Points
1 Scholars International SCH 22
2 Roma United ROM 22
3 Latinos LAT 20
4 Academy ACA 15
5 Bodden Town BOD 15
6 Elite ELI 14
7 Cayman Athletic CAY 13
 
8 Sunset SUN 13
9 Future FSC 11
10 George Town GEO 7
11 North Side NSI 5
12 Savannah Tigers TIG 5
13 Cayman Brac BRA 1
14 East End United EEU 0
La Liga »
Fri 23 Feb
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Bundesliga »
Fri 23 Feb
20:30 Playing 20'
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Fri 23 Feb
20:45 Playing 5'
Strasbourg
0 - 0
Montpellier
Copa Libertadores »
Fri 23 Feb
01:30 finished
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Junior INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Fri 23 Feb
01:30 finished
Everton Viña
1 - 2
Caracas INFO
Primera Division »
Eredivisie »
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Groningen
0 - 0
NAC Breda
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 23 Feb
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Championship »
Fri 23 Feb
20:45 Playing 5'
Hull City
0 - 0
Sheffield United
Segunda Division »
Fri 23 Feb
21:00
Real Sporting
21:00
Osasuna
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
Galatasaray SK
5 - 0
Bursaspor INFO
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
Akhisar
3 - 0
Konyaspor INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Fri 23 Feb
01:30 finished
Uberlândia
0 - 2
Coritiba FBC INFO
Fri 23 Feb
01:30 finished
Sampaio Correa FC
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Friendly »
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Ull Kisa INFO
Fri 23 Feb
15:30 Postponed
Hradec Králové
15:30
Převýšov
Fri 23 Feb
17:00 finished
Stabaek IF
0 - 1
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 Postponed
FK Krasnodar
12:00
Ranheim
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 Postponed
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Yenisey
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 Postponed
Tosno
12:00
Akzhayik
Fri 23 Feb
11:00 finished
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 1
Cham INFO
Fri 23 Feb
11:00 finished
Raków
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Ruch Chorzów
1 - 1
Třinec INFO
Fri 23 Feb
14:00 finished
Anzhi
2 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Fri 23 Feb
13:00 finished
Fredericia
0 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Fri 23 Feb
14:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 2
Baník Sokolov INFO
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
LKS Lódz
0 - 1
Sokół Aleksandrów INFO
Fri 23 Feb
17:00 finished
Motor Lublin
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom INFO
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Jastrzębie INFO
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
Kluczbork
2 - 2
SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Fri 23 Feb
21:00
Ottawa Fury
21:00
Nashville SC
Serie B »
Fri 23 Feb
19:00 Playing 90'
Spezia
3 - 0
Salernitana
Fri 23 Feb
21:00
Parma
21:00
Venezia
Apertura Colombia »
Fri 23 Feb
01:05 finished
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Fri 23 Feb
20:30 Playing 19'
Genk
1 - 0
Antwerp
Copa Colombia »
Fri 23 Feb
01:00 finished
Atlético Fútbol
0 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
2. Liga »
Fri 23 Feb
18:30 finished
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden INFO
Fri 23 Feb
18:30 finished
Jahn Regensburg
4 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 23 Feb
19:45 Half-Time
CS U Craiova
0 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara
Ligue 2 »
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Sochaux
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Auxerre
1 - 0
Valenciennes
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Le Havre
0 - 0
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Lens
0 - 0
Clermont
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Niort
1 - 2
Nîmes
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Stade de Reims
2 - 0
Quevilly
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Tours
1 - 0
Orléans
Czech First Division »
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
FK Dukla Praha
0 - 1
Jablonec INFO
A PFG »
Fri 23 Feb
16:30 finished
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
J1 League »
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Fri 23 Feb
02:00 finished
Cibao
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Fri 23 Feb
04:00 finished
Santa Tecla
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO
Fri 23 Feb
04:00 finished
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
New York RB INFO
Danish Superliga »
Fri 23 Feb
19:00 Playing 90'
AC Horsens
1 - 1
Randers
Ekstraklasa »
Fri 23 Feb
20:30 Playing 19'
Jagiellonia
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia INFO
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Fri 23 Feb
20:45 Playing 4'
Vicenza
0 - 0
Reggiana
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Cambuur
1 - 0
Emmen
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
MVV Maastricht
1 - 0
Almere City
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
Dordrecht
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
FC Oss
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Den Bosch
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Playing 45'
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
SC Telstar
5 - 0
FC Volendam
3. Liga »
Fri 23 Feb
19:00 Playing 90'
Fortuna Köln
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
South African First Division »
Fri 23 Feb
19:00 Playing 90'
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Platinum Stars
National »
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Grenoble
1 - 0
Pau FC
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Béziers
1 - 1
Creteil
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Chambly
0 - 0
Dunkerque
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 1
Sannois Gratien
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Playing 45'
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Boulogne
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Avranches
2 - 0
Consolat Marseille
Fri 23 Feb
20:00 Half-Time
Concarneau
1 - 1
Rodez

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook