1

All leagues and competitions in Bermuda

Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 finished
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 2
Caen INFO
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 finished
Olympique
2 - 0
Strasbourg INFO
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 51'
Monaco
1 - 1
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
Vitesse INFO
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 finished
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien INFO
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 finished
Kolding IF
0 - 3
SonderjyskE INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 finished
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Sturm Graz INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Luzern
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 finished
Admira Wacker Mö.
4 - 0
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Postponed
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 finished
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights INFO
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 finished
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 finished
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder INFO
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 finished
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 finished
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 finished
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Winterthur
4 - 0
Grasshoppers II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 finished
Quarteirense
2 - 4
Servette INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:30 finished
Nove Mesto Vahom
1 - 4
Nitra INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Krsko Posavje
4 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:45 finished
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 finished
Deutschlandsberger
1 - 1
Wildon INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Postponed
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 finished
Kalju
6 - 1
Paide INFO
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 finished
TuS Haltern
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 finished
Hamburger SV II
6 - 1
Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 finished
Tramore
0 - 1
Waterford United INFO
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mochtas Dublin
20:45
St Patrick's
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 finished
FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 2
St. Polten INFO
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 65'
Leicester
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 66'
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 63'
West Ham
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 65'
Sheffield
1 - 0
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 50'
Reading
2 - 0
Stevenage
Cup Turkey »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 finished
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 1
Fenerbahçe INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor INFO
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 50'
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 52'
Auxerre
3 - 0
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 54'
Bourg-Péronnas
1 - 1
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 53'
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 53'
Clermont
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 55'
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 0
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 51'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 52'
Nancy
0 - 2
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 53'
Stade de Reims
1 - 0
Tours
Cup Belgium »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 64'
Club Brugge
5 - 1
Charleroi
African Nations Championship Group 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 finished
angola
0 - 0
Burkina Faso INFO
Tue 16 Jan
20:30 Playing 80'
Camerún
0 - 1
Congo
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 64'
Telford United
2 - 5
York City
AFC Champions »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers INFO
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 finished
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 finished
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 71'
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 63'
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 64'
Margate
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 63'
Slough Town
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 61'
Redditch United
1 - 1
Banbury United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Hereford
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry INFO
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 finished
Talaea El-Gaish
0 - 2
Al-Ahly INFO
State Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 finished
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3 - 0
Hapoel Afula INFO
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
Northern Ireland League Cup »
FA Trophy »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 67'
Warrington Town
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 66'
Stockport County
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 67'
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 66'
Workington
1 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 65'
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Gateshead
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 65'
Harrogate Town
2 - 0
St. Albans City
Cup Algeria »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
USM Alger
1 - 0
CS Constantine INFO
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 finished
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook