Belgian Pro League
Fri 19 Jan
Charleroi
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Sat 20 Jan
Standard Liège
18:00
AS Eupen
KV Oostende
20:00
Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Mechelen
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
Sun 21 Jan
Antwerp
14:30
Club Brugge
Genk
18:00
Anderlecht
KAA Gent
20:00
Lokeren
Team / Points
1 Club Brugge FCB 53
2 Charleroi CHA 42
3 Anderlecht AND 40
4 Antwerp ANT 34
5 KAA Gent GEN 32
6 Sint-Truiden STR 29
7 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 26
8 Standard de Liège SDL 26
 
9 Kortrijk KVK 26
10 Waasland-Beveren WAA 25
11 Lokeren LOK 24
12 Genk GNK 24
13 KV Oostende OOS 22
14 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 20
15 Mechelen KVM 18
16 AS Eupen EUP 16
Group 2
Fri 19 Jan
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Lierse SK
Sat 20 Jan
Union
17:00
KVC Westerlo
KSV Roeselare
20:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Sun 21 Jan
Tubize
16:00
OH Leuven
Team / Points
1 Lierse SK LIE 18
2 Cercle Brugge CER 17
3 OH Leuven LEU 12
4 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 10
 
5 Tubize TUB 9
6 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 9
7 KSV Roeselare KSV 8
8 KVC Westerlo KVC 5
Group 1
Sat 20 Jan
Sprimont-Comblain
20:00
RWDM Brussels
Ciney
20:00
RFC Liège
Sun 21 Jan
Rebecq
14:30
RES Durbuy
Acren
14:30
Waremme
Walhain
14:30
La Calamine
Hamoir
14:30
Meux
Solières Sport
14:30
Louvière Centre
White Star Woluwé
15:00
Olympic Charleroi
Team / Points
1 RWDM Brussels RWD 46
2 RFC Liège LIE 38
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 33
4 La Louvière Centre LAL 32
5 Hamoir HAM 25
6 RES Durbuy RES 24
7 Solières Sport SOL 21
8 Walhain WAL 20
 
9 Rebecq REB 19
10 Waremme WAR 19
11 Ciney CIN 18
12 Acren ACR 17
13 Meux MEU 16
14 Sprimont-Comblain SPR 14
15 La Calamine LAC 9
16 White Star Woluwé WSW 0
Group 2
Sat 20 Jan
Torhout
19:30
Rupel Boom
Izegem
19:30
Gullegem
Gent-Zeehaven
20:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Temse
20:00
Olsa Brakel
Sun 21 Jan
Londerzeel
14:30
Westhoek
SW Harelbeke
15:00
Sparta Petegem
Pepingen
15:00
Sint-Niklaas
Ronse
15:00
Bornem
Team / Points
1 Sparta Petegem SPA 39
2 Rupel Boom RUP 34
3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 31
4 Westhoek WES 31
5 SW Harelbeke SPO 28
6 Sint-Niklaas STN 27
7 Temse TEM 26
8 Izegem IZE 25
 
9 Ronse RON 25
10 Gullegem GUL 24
11 Olsa Brakel OLS 24
12 Londerzeel LON 18
13 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 18
14 Bornem BOR 11
15 Torhout TOR 10
16 Pepingen PEP 9
Group 3
Sat 20 Jan
Turnhout
19:30
Spouwen-Mopertinge
Hasselt
20:00
Tempo Overijse
KSC City Pirates
20:00
Thes Sport
Hoogstraten
20:00
Hades
Sun 21 Jan
Vosselaar
14:30
Sint-Lenaarts
Tienen
15:00
Zwarte Leeuw
Olympia Wijgmaal
15:00
Cappellen
Bocholt
15:00
KFC Duffel
Team / Points
1 Thes Sport THE 33
2 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 32
3 Vosselaar VOS 29
4 Bocholt BOC 28
5 Hades HAD 27
6 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 26
7 KFC Duffel DUF 26
8 KSC City Pirates KSC 24
 
9 Cappellen CAP 23
10 Tempo Overijse TEM 23
11 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 20
12 Hasselt SPO 19
13 Turnhout TUR 17
14 Tienen TIE 17
15 Hoogstraten HOO 16
16 Sint-Lenaarts SIN 12
Group 2
Sun 21 Jan
Naninne
14:30
Pesche
Assesse
14:30
Grand-Leez
Moligneé
14:30
Ligny
Profondeville
14:30
Loyers
Rhisnes
14:30
Wépion
Nismes
14:30
Rochefort
Andennais
14:30
Fosses
Condruzien
14:30
Flavion Sport
Team / Points
1 Grand-Leez GRA 38
2 Fosses FOS 36
3 Es de la Moligneé MOL 35
4 Loyers LOY 33
5 Condruzien CON 32
6 Wépion WEP 31
7 Ligny LIG 24
8 Flavion Sport FLA 19
 
9 Profondeville PRO 18
10 Rochefort ROC 17
11 Nismes NIS 16
12 Rhisnes RHI 16
13 Andennais AND 14
14 Naninne NAN 14
15 Pesche PES 13
16 Assesse ASS 4
Group 4
Sat 20 Jan
Oppuurs
19:30
Lyra
Berlaar-Heikant
19:30
GBA Kontich
Vorselaar
19:30
Merksplas
Racing Mechelen
20:00
Sint-Job
Antonia
20:00
KFC Lille
Sun 21 Jan
KSV Schriek
14:30
Retie Branddonk
Rapid Leest
14:30
Berg en Dal
Witgoor Sport
14:30
Groen Rood Kateli.
Team / Points
1 Lyra LYR 39
2 Racing Mechelen RAC 38
3 KFC Lille LIL 34
4 Witgoor Sport WIT 28
5 Berg en Dal BED 27
6 Oppuurs OPP 27
7 Berlaar-Heikant BER 26
8 Sint-Job SIN 24
 
9 GBA Kontich GBA 22
10 Retie Branddonk REB 22
11 Antonia ANT 19
12 Merksplas MER 18
13 KSV Schriek SCH 18
14 Vorselaar VOR 16
15 Rapid Leest RLE 13
16 Groen Rood Katelijne GRK 9
Copa del Rey »
Thu 18 Jan
21:30 Playing 73'
Leganés
0 - 0
Real Madrid
Segunda Division »
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Osasuna
0 - 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona GAME
Copa MX Clausura Group 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
04:00 finished
Dorados
1 - 2
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
03:30 finished
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Pumas UNAM INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 9 »
Thu 18 Jan
02:00 finished
Querétaro
3 - 1
Morelia INFO
Friendly »
Thu 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş INFO
Thu 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Silkeborg IF
2 - 0
AC Horsens INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Kobenhavn
4 - 0
Vejle BK INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Viitorul Constanţa INFO
Thu 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 3
Luzern INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Rapid Wien
4 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Botosani
2 - 2
Tosno INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Spartak Moskva
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Zulia FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara INFO
Thu 18 Jan
09:00 finished
PDRM
0 - 0
Kuala Lumpur INFO
Thu 18 Jan
10:00 finished
Air Force Central
0 - 1
Khonkaen INFO
Thu 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Gryf Wejherowo
4 - 4
Plock INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Shkupi
1 - 1
Drita INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:45 finished
Roskilde
3 - 1
Greve INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Austria Klagenfurt
8 - 1
Treibach INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 2
Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:45 finished
Altona 93
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:45
Brünninghausen
19:45
Neheim
Thu 18 Jan
20:00 finished
Rapperswil
2 - 0
SC Bruhl INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Stadl-Paura
0 - 4
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
ONK Metkovic
0 - 8
Zrinjski INFO
Cup Turkey »
Thu 18 Jan
18:30 finished
Bucaspor
0 - 3
Galatasaray SK INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Antalyaspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Paulista A1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 25'
Palmeiras
0 - 0
Santo André
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Corinthians
0 - 1
Ponte Preta INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 29'
Bragantino
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
African Nations Championship Group 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
17:30 finished
Costa de Marfil
0 - 2
Zambia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
20:30 finished
Uganda
0 - 1
Namibia INFO
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
CS Herediano
3 - 0
AD Grecia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Santos Guápiles
2 - 0
Municipal Liberia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Super League India »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Mumbai City
1 - 3
Bengaluru FC INFO
A-League »
Thu 18 Jan
09:50 finished
Brisbane Roar
3 - 2
Perth Glory INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Thu 18 Jan
17:00 finished
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Zamalek INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
14:25 Postponed
Kazma SC
14:25
Al-Tadhamon
Thu 18 Jan
16:55 Postponed
Al Kuwait
16:55
Al Salmiyah
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Eastern Football .
1 - 8
Kitchee FC INFO
Carioca 1 Group 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 28'
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Bangu
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Volta Redonda
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
São Luiz
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00
Internacional
00:00
Veranópolis
Mineiro 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 29'
Boa EC
0 - 0
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 0
Tupi INFO
Paranaense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
CE Uniao
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Afogados
1 - 1
Central SC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Pesqueira
0 - 0
Belo Jardim FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Flamengo Arcoverde
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Cearense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Uniclinic
0 - 4
Fortaleza EC INFO
Goiano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Aparecidense
1 - 2
Goiás EC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30 Playing 29'
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Iporá
Thu 18 Jan
23:30
Anápolis
23:30
Rio Verde GO
Stars League »
Thu 18 Jan
16:35 finished
Al Ahli Doha
2 - 2
Al-Khor INFO
Catarinense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Figueirense
1 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
21:00 finished
Tivoli Gardens
1 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Waterhouse
1 - 0
Sandals South Coast INFO
Thu 18 Jan
21:00 Playing 84'
Reno FC
0 - 1
Harbour View
Copa do Nordeste Group 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
Ferroviário
23:00
ABC
Copa do Nordeste Group 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
CSA
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Argentina Summer Tournaments »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres Córdoba INFO
Thu 18 Jan
02:10 finished
Boca Juniors
(2)2-2(4)
Aldosivi INFO
Paraibano »
Thu 18 Jan
00:30 finished
Auto Esporte
0 - 1
Desportiva PB INFO
Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Cuiabá
2 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 finished
União
2 - 1
Mixto INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 finished
Araguaia AC
1 - 2
Dom Bosco INFO
Sul-Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
Uniao ABC
00:10
Operário MS
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Corumbaense
3 - 0
Operario Atlético Clube INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook