Premier League
Sun 26 Nov
Krumkachy
2-1
Minsk
Gomel
0-1
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
3-3
BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
3-1
Shakhtyor
Torpedo Zhodino
2-0
Slavia
Naftan Novopolotsk
1-2
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
0-0
Slutsk
Vitebsk
1-4
Dinamo Minsk
Team / Points
1 BATE Borisov BAT 68
2 Dinamo Minsk DNM 68
3 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 65
4 Dinamo Brest DIN 51
5 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 51
6 Neman Grodno NEM 49
7 Slutsk FKS 44
8 Vitebsk VIT 43
 
9 FK Gorodeya FKG 38
10 Gomel GOM 35
11 Isloch ISL 27
12 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 26
13 Krumkachy FKK 25
14 Minsk MIN 23
15 Slavia SLA 20
16 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 13
Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 finished
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 2
Caen INFO
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 finished
Olympique
2 - 0
Strasbourg INFO
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 51'
Monaco
1 - 1
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
Vitesse INFO
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 finished
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien INFO
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 finished
Kolding IF
0 - 3
SonderjyskE INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 finished
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Sturm Graz INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Luzern
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 finished
Admira Wacker Mö.
4 - 0
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Postponed
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 finished
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights INFO
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 finished
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 finished
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder INFO
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 finished
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 finished
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 finished
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Winterthur
4 - 0
Grasshoppers II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 finished
Quarteirense
2 - 4
Servette INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:30 finished
Nove Mesto Vahom
1 - 4
Nitra INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Krsko Posavje
4 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:45 finished
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 finished
Deutschlandsberger
1 - 1
Wildon INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Postponed
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 finished
Kalju
6 - 1
Paide INFO
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 finished
TuS Haltern
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 finished
Hamburger SV II
6 - 1
Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 finished
Tramore
0 - 1
Waterford United INFO
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mochtas Dublin
20:45
St Patrick's
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 finished
FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 2
St. Polten INFO
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 65'
Leicester
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 66'
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 63'
West Ham
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 65'
Sheffield
1 - 0
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 50'
Reading
2 - 0
Stevenage
Cup Turkey »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 finished
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 1
Fenerbahçe INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor INFO
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 50'
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 52'
Auxerre
3 - 0
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 54'
Bourg-Péronnas
1 - 1
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 53'
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 53'
Clermont
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 55'
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 0
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 51'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 52'
Nancy
0 - 2
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Playing 53'
Stade de Reims
1 - 0
Tours
Cup Belgium »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 64'
Club Brugge
5 - 1
Charleroi
African Nations Championship Group 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 finished
angola
0 - 0
Burkina Faso INFO
Tue 16 Jan
20:30 Playing 80'
Camerún
0 - 1
Congo
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 64'
Telford United
2 - 5
York City
AFC Champions »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers INFO
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 finished
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 finished
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 71'
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 63'
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 64'
Margate
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 63'
Slough Town
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 61'
Redditch United
1 - 1
Banbury United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Hereford
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry INFO
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 finished
Talaea El-Gaish
0 - 2
Al-Ahly INFO
State Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 finished
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3 - 0
Hapoel Afula INFO
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
Northern Ireland League Cup »
FA Trophy »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 67'
Warrington Town
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 66'
Stockport County
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 67'
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 66'
Workington
1 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 65'
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Gateshead
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Playing 65'
Harrogate Town
2 - 0
St. Albans City
Cup Algeria »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 finished
USM Alger
1 - 0
CS Constantine INFO
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 finished
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook