We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Sat 18 Mar
West Bromwich Alb.
3-1
Arsenal
West Ham
2-3
Leicester
Sunderland
0-0
Burnley
Stoke City
1-2
Chelsea
Everton
4-0
Hull City
Crystal Palace
1-0
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
2-0
Swansea City
Sun 19 Mar
Middlesbrough
1-3
Man. Utd
Tottenham Hotspur
2-1
Southampton
Man. City
1-1
Liverpool
Team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 69
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 59
3 Man. City MAC 57
4 Liverpool LIV 56
5 Man. Utd MUD 52
6 Arsenal ARS 50
7 Everton EVE 50
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 43
9 Stoke City STO 36
10 Southampton SOU 33
 
11 AFC Bournemouth BOU 33
12 West Ham WHU 33
13 Burnley BUR 32
14 Watford WAT 31
15 Leicester LEI 30
16 Crystal Palace CPF 28
17 Swansea City SWA 27
18 Hull City HUL 24
19 Middlesbrough MID 22
20 Sunderland SUN 20
La Liga
Fri 31 Mar
Espanyol
20:45
Real Betis
Sat 01 Apr
Villarreal
13:00
Eibar
Osasuna
16:15
Athletic
R. Sociedad
18:30
Leganés
Málaga
20:45
Atlético
Sun 02 Apr
Sevilla
12:00
Sporting
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Valencia
18:30
Deportivo
Granada
20:45
Barcelona
Mon 03 Apr
Celta
20:45
Las Palmas
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 65
2 Barcelona FCB 63
3 Sevilla SEV 57
4 Atlético ATM 55
5 Villarreal VIL 48
6 R. Sociedad RSO 48
7 Athletic ATH 44
8 Eibar EIB 41
9 Espanyol ESP 40
10 Alavés ALA 40
 
11 Celta CEL 38
12 Las Palmas UDL 35
13 Real Betis BET 31
14 Valencia VCF 30
15 Málaga MAL 27
16 Deportivo DEP 27
17 Leganés LEG 26
18 Sporting SPO 21
19 Granada GRA 19
20 Osasuna OSA 11
Serie A
Sat 01 Apr
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Lazio
Roma
20:45
Empoli
Sun 02 Apr
Torino
12:30
Udinese
Pescara
15:00
Milan
Genoa
15:00
Atalanta
Chievo
15:00
Crotone
Palermo
15:00
Cagliari
Fiorentina
15:00
Bologna
Napoli
20:45
Juventus
Mon 03 Apr
Inter
20:45
Sampdoria
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 73
2 Roma ROM 65
3 Napoli NAP 63
4 Lazio LAZ 57
5 Inter INT 55
6 Atalanta ATL 55
7 Milan ACM 53
8 Fiorentina FIO 48
9 Sampdoria SAM 41
10 Torino TOR 40
 
11 Chievo CHI 38
12 Udinese UDI 36
13 Bologna BOL 34
14 Cagliari CAG 32
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 31
16 Genoa GEN 29
17 Empoli EMP 22
18 Palermo PAL 15
19 Crotone CRO 14
20 Pescara PES 12
Bundesliga
Fri 31 Mar
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 01 Apr
Schalke 04
15:30
B. Dortmund
Hamburger SV
15:30
Köln
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
SC Freiburg
15:30
Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Eintracht
18:30
Borussia
Sun 02 Apr
Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Mainz 05
B. Leverkusen
17:30
Wolfsburg
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 62
2 RB Leipzig RBL 49
3 B. Dortmund BVB 46
4 Hoffenheim HOF 45
5 Hertha BSC HER 40
6 Köln COL 37
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 36
8 SC Freiburg SCF 35
9 Schalke 04 S04 33
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 32
11 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
12 Mainz 05 M05 29
13 Werder Bremen BRE 29
14 FC Augsburg AUG 29
15 Wolfsburg WOL 29
16 Hamburger SV HSV 27
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 19
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 15
Ligue 1
Fri 31 Mar
Guingamp
19:00
Nancy
Sat 01 Apr
Olympique
17:00
Dijon FCO
Bastia
19:00
Lille
Sun 02 Apr
Rennes
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Montpellier
17:00
Toulouse
Nantes
17:00
Angers SCO
Lorient
17:00
Caen
Monaco
20:00
Saint Etienne
Nice
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Tue 18 Apr
Metz
18:30
PSG
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 71
2 PSG PSG 68
3 Nice NIC 64
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 50
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 46
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 46
7 Saint Etienne ASS 44
8 Rennes REN 39
9 Angers SCO ANG 39
10 Guingamp GUI 38
 
11 Nantes NAN 38
12 Toulouse TFC 37
13 Metz MET 35
14 Lille LIL 34
15 Montpellier MPL 33
16 Caen CAE 32
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 28
18 Nancy ASN 28
19 Bastia BAS 25
20 Lorient LOR 25
Eredivisie
Sat 01 Apr
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Groningen
PEC Zwolle
18:30
Excelsior
Sparta Rotterdam
19:45
PSV
Heracles
20:45
Heerenveen
Utrecht
20:45
Willem II
Sun 02 Apr
Vitesse
12:30
NEC Nijmegen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Roda JC
Twente 1965
16:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 69
2 Ajax AJA 63
3 PSV PSV 61
4 Utrecht UTR 44
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 41
6 Twente 1965 TWE 41
7 Vitesse VIT 39
8 Heerenveen SCH 37
9 Willem II WIL 33
 
10 Heracles HER 31
11 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
12 Groningen GRO 29
13 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
14 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
15 Excelsior EXC 24
16 Roda JC RJC 23
17 ADO Den Haag ADO 22
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 20
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 31 Mar
Chaves
20:00
Paços Ferreira
Nacional
22:00
Vitória
Sat 01 Apr
Tondela
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:15
Rio Ave
Benfica
21:30
Porto
Sun 02 Apr
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Moreirense
Arouca
19:00
Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
21:15
Marítimo
Team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 64
2 Porto FCP 63
3 Sporting CP SCP 54
4 Sporting Braga SPB 46
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 44
6 Marítimo MAR 40
7 Rio Ave RIO 35
8 Boavista BOA 34
9 Chaves CHA 33
 
10 Belenenses BEL 32
11 Feirense FEI 32
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 31
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 27
14 Arouca ARO 27
15 Estoril EST 22
16 Moreirense MOR 21
17 Tondela TON 17
18 Nacional NAC 17
Turkish Süper Lig
Sat 01 Apr
Akhisar
12:30
İstanbul
Alanyaspor
15:00
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
18:00
Kayserispor
Karabukspor
18:00
Fenerbahçe
Sun 02 Apr
Osmanlıspor
12:00
Gaziantepspor
Rizespor
15:00
Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Konyaspor
18:00
Bursaspor
Mon 03 Apr
Galatasaray SK
19:00
Adanaspor
Team / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 55
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 53
3 Galatasaray SK GAL 46
4 Fenerbahçe FEN 44
5 Trabzonspor TRA 41
6 Antalyaspor ANT 39
7 Kasimpasa KAS 35
8 Konyaspor KON 35
9 Karabukspor KAR 34
 
10 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 32
11 Bursaspor BUR 32
12 Osmanlıspor OSM 31
13 Alanyaspor ALA 28
14 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 27
15 Kayserispor KAY 27
16 Rizespor ÇAR 20
17 Adanaspor ADA 20
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 19
Group 2
Fri 31 Mar
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Anderlecht
Sat 01 Apr
Charleroi
18:00
KV Oostende
Sun 02 Apr
KAA Gent
18:00
Club Brugge
Team / Points
1 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 0
2 Charleroi CHA 0
3 KAA Gent GEN 0
 
4 KV Oostende OOS 0
5 Club Brugge FCB 0
6 Anderlecht AND 0
Group 3
Sat 01 Apr
Union
20:00
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
AS Eupen
20:00
KSV Roeselare
Kortrijk
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
Genk
20:30
Lokeren
Sun 02 Apr
Lierse SK
20:00
Standard Liège
Team / Points
1 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
4 Mechelen KVM 0
5 Standard de Liège SDL 0
6 Waasland-Beveren WAA 0
10 Lierse SK LIE 0
11 Sint-Truiden STR 0
 
2 Lokeren LOK 0
3 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
7 Genk GNK 0
8 Kortrijk KVK 0
9 AS Eupen EUP 0
12 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook