We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
La Liga »
Tue 19 Sep
22:00
Barcelona
22:00
Eibar
Tue 19 Sep
20:00
Valencia
20:00
Málaga
Serie A »
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Bologna
20:45
Inter
Copa del Rey »
Tue 19 Sep
20:00
Real Sporting
20:00
Numancia
Bundesliga »
Tue 19 Sep
18:30
Borussia
18:30
Stuttgart
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
Bayern München
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
FC Augsburg
20:30
RB Leipzig
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Werder Bremen
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 19 Sep
01:00 finished
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Videos
Primera Division »
Tue 19 Sep
00:05 finished
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 3
CA Huracán INFO
Tue 19 Sep
02:05 finished
Temperley
1 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Capital One Cup »
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Liverpool
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Burnley
20:45
Leeds
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Reading
21:00
Swansea City
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Middlesbrough
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
West Ham
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Crystal Palace
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Barnsley
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 19 Sep
03:00 finished
Atlético
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin INFO Videos
Chinese Super League »
Tue 19 Sep
13:35 finished
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
Häcken
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Djurgårdens
KNVB Beker »
Tue 19 Sep
17:00 Playing 28'
Zwaluwen
0 - 0
Den Bosch
Tue 19 Sep
18:30
RKC Waalwijk
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
GVVV
19:45
Dordrecht
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
FC Oss
19:45
Almere City
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Noordwijk
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Barendrecht
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Helmond Sport
19:45
Cambuur
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Emmen
19:45
NEC Nijmegen
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Kozakken Boys
19:45
De Graafschap
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Sparta Nijkerk
19:45
FC Eindhoven
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Genemuiden
19:45
De Treffers
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Quick Boys
19:45
FC Volendam
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
MVV Maastricht
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Rijnsburgse Boys
19:45
Heracles
Taça da Liga Group 2 »
Tue 19 Sep
21:15
Sporting CP
21:15
Marítimo
FA Cup »
Serie B »
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Ascoli
20:30
Frosinone
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
AS Bari
20:30
Cremonese
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Foggia Calcio
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Cesena
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Palermo
20:30
Perugia
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Parma
20:30
Empoli
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Pescara
20:30
Virtus Entella
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Salernitana
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Spezia
20:30
Novara Calcio
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Brescia
League Cup Scotland »
2. Liga »
Cup Turkey »
Tue 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Muğlaspor
(2)1-1(3)
Etimesgut INFO
Tue 19 Sep
13:30 finished
Yeni
0 - 1
Istanbulspor AS INFO
Tue 19 Sep
12:45 finished
Sanliurfaspor
(4)1-1(2)
Pazarspor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 71'
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Karsspor
Tue 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Kirklarelispor
1 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Bodrumspor
2 - 3
Gaziantep BB INFO
Tue 19 Sep
12:00 finished
Anadolu Bağcılar
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukluspor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
14:00 finished
Payas
1 - 3
Amedspor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
18:00
Kemerspor
18:00
4 Eylül Belediye Sivas
Tue 19 Sep
12:00 finished
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Bandirmaspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor INFO
Tue 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Menemen
4 - 2
Darica G.Birligi INFO
Tue 19 Sep
18:00
Boluspor
18:00
SinopSpor
Tue 19 Sep
18:00
Mersin
18:00
Orhangazispor
Tue 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Belediye Vanspor
0 - 1
Kayserispor INFO
Cup Greece Group 1 »
Tue 19 Sep
14:00 Postponed
Iraklis
14:00
OFI
Cup Greece Group 2 »
Tue 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Aiginiakos
0 - 1
Apollon Kalamarias INFO
Cup Greece Group 5 »
Cup Greece Group 6 »
Tue 19 Sep
17:15 Playing 12'
Xanthi
0 - 0
Panaitolikos
Tue 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
Ergotelis INFO
Ligue 2 »
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Ajaccio
21:00
Valenciennes
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Auxerre
21:00
Lorient
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Paris FC
21:00
Orléans
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Chateauroux
21:00
Clermont
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Le Havre
21:00
Sochaux
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Nancy
21:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Niort
21:00
Stade Brestois
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Stade de Reims
21:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Tours
21:00
Nîmes
Romanian Liga I »
League One »
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Northampton
Cup Belgium »
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Antwerp
20:30
Lierse SK
Tue 19 Sep
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
RES Durbuy
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
OH Leuven
Cup Czech Republic »
Tue 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 70'
MAS Táborsko
3 - 4
Teplice
Tue 19 Sep
18:00
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Vlašim
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 19 Sep
01:00 finished
Real Cartagena
2 - 3
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 19 Sep
02:05 finished
Sarmiento
0 - 0
Quilmes INFO
Superettan »
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
GAIS
19:00
IK Frej
3. Liga »
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Werder Bremen II
19:00
Hallescher FC
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Sonnenhof
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
19:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Hansa Rostock
19:00
Zwickau
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Magdeburg
19:00
Paderborn
Cup Austria »
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Gleisdorf
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
Tue 19 Sep
19:30
Amstetten
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Neusiedl
19:00
Ried
Tue 19 Sep
19:30
Horn
19:30
Hartberg
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Austria Klagenfurt
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
Tue 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 70'
Oedt
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Grödig
19:00
LASK Linz
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Union St. Florian
19:00
Weiz

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook