We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Zimbabwe

Premier Soccer
Fri 08 Sep
Ngezi Platinum
2-1
Harare City
Sat 09 Sep
FC Platinum
1-0
How Mine
Black Rhinos
1-1
Bulawayo City
Chicken Inn FC
1-2
Yadah
Chapungu United
1-1
Shabanie Mine
Tsholotsho
0-0
Kariba
Sun 10 Sep
Triangle FC
3-1
Hwange
Dynamos
1-1
Highlanders
Bantu Rovers
1-3
CAPS United
Team / Points
1 Chicken Inn FC CHI 51
2 FC Platinum FCP 51
3 Dynamos DYN 49
4 Ngezi Platinum NGP 49
5 Kariba KAR 39
6 How Mine HOW 37
7 Triangle FC TRI 35
8 Black Rhinos BLA 33
9 Highlanders HIG 33
 
10 CAPS United CAP 32
11 Bulawayo City BUL 32
12 Chapungu United CHA 30
13 Yadah YAD 30
14 Harare City HAR 28
15 Shabanie Mine SHA 26
16 Hwange HWA 23
17 Tsholotsho TSO 16
18 Bantu Rovers BRO 12
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Maribor
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Porto
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Beşiktaş
20:45
RB Leipzig
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 26 Sep
01:00 finished
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama INFO Videos
Primera Division »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05 finished
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 3
San Lorenzo INFO Videos
Tue 26 Sep
00:05 finished
Lanús
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 26 Sep
17:00 Playing 65'
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 1
Salzburg Sub-19
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti
0 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Hammarby Sub 19
19:00
Ajax Sub19
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 Playing 19'
Zimbru Sub-19
0 - 0
Vllaznia Shkodër Sub 19
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 26 Sep
13:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Su.
2 - 1
Liverpool U19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 Playing 19'
Sevilla Sub-19
0 - 0
Maribor U19
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Napoli U19
2 - 2
Feyenoord Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
17:00 Playing 63'
Man. City Sub19
2 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Beşiktaş Sub-19
1 - 1
RB Leipzig Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 2
Oporto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 3
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
APOEL U19
1 - 0
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO
Championship »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Derby County
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
Aston Villa
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Cardiff City
20:45
Leeds
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Hull City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Reading
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Fulham
FA Cup »
League One »
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 26 Sep
03:00 finished
Cúcuta Deportivo
3 - 2
Unión Magdalena INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05 finished
Aldosivi
3 - 0
Nueva Chicago INFO
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Siracusa
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria INFO
Superettan »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
League Two »
Cup Austria »
Cup Poland »
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 Playing 19'
Chrobry Głogów
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
AFC Champions »
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 Playing 19'
Al Hilal Riyadh
0 - 0
Persepolis
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
Tue 26 Sep
23:00 Postponed
Halcones Morelos
23:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Série C Brazil »
Tue 26 Sep
01:30 finished
CSA
1 - 0
Tombense INFO
Conference South »
Primera B Metro. »
PFL »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Pakhtakor
3 - 1
Mash'al INFO
Tue 26 Sep
14:30 finished
Olmaliq
1 - 3
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Sogdiana
0 - 3
Nasaf INFO
Clausura Venezuela »
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Primera A 2 Phase »
Tue 26 Sep
02:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 1
Delfin INFO
1. Division »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Ull Kisa
19:00
FK Bodo Glimt

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook