We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 81'
Spartak Moskva
4 - 1
Sevilla
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Maribor
0 - 6
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
Man. City
2 - 1
Napoli
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
Monaco
1 - 2
Beşiktaş
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 81'
RB Leipzig
3 - 2
Porto
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 81'
APOEL
1 - 1
B. Dortmund
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 17 Oct
00:00 finished
Santos FC
2 - 2
Vitória INFO
Primera Division »
Tue 17 Oct
02:05 finished
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan INFO
Tue 17 Oct
00:05 finished
Olimpo
0 - 2
CA Huracán INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 17 Oct
02:45 finished
Once Caldas
0 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Su.
0 - 0
Breidablik sub19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 finished
Ajax Sub19
2 - 0
Hammarby Sub 19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Salzburg Sub-19
4 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux Sub 19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
17:30 finished
Shakhtyor
3 - 0
FK Liepāja Sub 19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
14:30 finished
Shkëndija Sub 19
1 - 1
Nitra Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 17 Oct
13:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Su.
1 - 1
Sevilla Sub-19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
13:00 finished
Maribor U19
1 - 4
Liverpool U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Man. City Sub19
3 - 1
Napoli U19 INFO Videos
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
Feyenoord Sub 19
4 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 0
Beşiktaş Sub-19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
RB Leipzig Sub 19
0 - 2
Oporto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Real Madrid U19
1 - 1
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO Videos
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
APOEL U19
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Friendly »
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
Sinđelić Beograd
0 - 6
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
FA Cup »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Ossett Town
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 81'
Boston United
3 - 3
Chorley
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Kettering Town
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Billericay Town
2 - 1
Brackley Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Concord Rangers
1 - 1
Woking
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Bromley
2 - 0
Dover Athletic
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Maidstone United
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
East Thurrock United FC
Série B Brazil »
League One »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Rotherham United
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Blackpool
2 - 1
Bury
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Bradford City
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic AFC
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
Portsmouth
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Gillingham
1 - 1
Wigan Athletic
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Walsall
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Oxford United
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
Rochdale
2 - 2
Northampton
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Shrewsbury Town
4 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Southend United
1 - 1
Peterborough United
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 17 Oct
00:30 Postponed
Deportivo Pereira
00:30
Boyacá Chicó
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 17 Oct
02:05 finished
Los Andes
1 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
Superettan »
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 finished
Syrianska FC
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
League Two »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 78'
Carlisle United
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 79'
Cheltenham Town
1 - 3
Grimsby Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Coventry City
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Chesterfield
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 81'
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Notts County
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 81'
Exeter City
1 - 4
Luton Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Morecambe
0 - 2
Port Vale
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Newport County
0 - 2
Colchester United
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Stevenage
2 - 2
Accrington Stanley
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 81'
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Lincoln City
Tue 17 Oct
21:00 Playing 67'
Barnet
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
Coppa Lega Pro »
Tue 17 Oct
20:30 finished
Bisceglie
2 - 0
Virtus Francavilla INFO
South African First Division »
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 finished
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs INFO
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 Postponed
Bidvest Wits
19:30
SuperSport United
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 finished
Cape Town City FC
0 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic INFO
Premier League »
Tue 17 Oct
20:20 finished
Cork City
0 - 0
Derry City INFO
AFC Champions »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO Videos
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
A Lyga »
Tue 17 Oct
13:30 finished
Lietava Jonava
0 - 5
Sūduva INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 17 Oct
20:30 Playing 90'
Acassuso
2 - 0
Comunicaciones Bs As
Tue 17 Oct
20:35 Playing 90'
Barracas Central
0 - 0
Dep. Español
Clausura Venezuela »
Tue 17 Oct
21:30 Half-Time
Portuguesa Araure
1 - 0
Dep. Anzoátegui
Tue 17 Oct
21:30 Half-Time
La Guaira
0 - 1
Aragua FC
Tue 17 Oct
01:00 finished
Carabobo
4 - 1
Monagas INFO
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 finished
Rosenheim
0 - 2
Bayern München II INFO
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 finished
Fortuna
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Cup Slovakia »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook