We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 2
Fri 26 May
Olimpik Donetsk
0-0
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
0-1
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2-3
Dinamo Kiev
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 79
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 64
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 51
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 44
5 Oleksandria PFC 39
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 38
Group 3
Sat 27 May
Zirka Kirovohrad
0-1
Stal
Volyn Lutsk
0-1
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
1-0
Dnipro
Team / Points
1 Vorskla Poltava VOR 17
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 16
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 15
 
4 Karpaty Lviv KPT 14
5 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 11
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 3
Persha Liga
Sat 27 May
Hirnyk-Sport
1-0
Arsenal Kyiv
Skala Stryi
3-1
Poltava
Desna Chernihiv
2-2
Obolon
Avanhard
2-1
Illichivets
Kolos Kovalivka
5-3
MFK Mykolaiv
Ternopil'
0-0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
FC Veres
0-0
Dnipro Cherkaskyi
Bukovyna
1-1
Helios Kharkiv
Inhulets
2-3
Sumy
Team / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 80
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 73
3 FC Veres FCV 67
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 57
5 Helios Kharkiv HEL 55
6 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 52
7 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 51
8 Dnipro Cherkaskyi CHD 45
9 Obolon OBO 42
 
10 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 42
11 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 42
12 Poltava POL 39
13 Inhulets INH 38
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 34
15 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 33
16 Sumy SUM 33
17 Skala Stryi SST 20
18 Ternopil' TER 15
Druha Liga Ukraine
Sat 27 May
Sudnobudivnyk
-
Krystal
Metalurh
2-1
Kremin
Balkany Zorya
0-1
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Illichivets II
1-3
Myr
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
4-2
Podillya
Real Pharma
1-1
Rukh Vynnyky
Teplovyk
0-2
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Arsenal Bila Tser.
1-0
Inhulets II
Team / Points
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 70
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 68
3 Kremin KRE 65
4 Balkany Zorya BAL 54
5 Real Pharma RPH 53
6 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 46
7 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 45
8 Inhulets II IHP 45
9 Myr MYR 43
 
10 Nikopol NIK 41
11 Teplovyk TIF 40
12 Illichivets II ILL 31
13 Krystal FCK 26
14 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 22
15 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 21
16 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 20
17 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 19
U19 League Ukraine
Thu 25 May
Zirka Sub 19
1-3
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Sat 27 May
Vorskla Poltava
4-1
Stal
Chornomorets
6-0
Skala Stryi
Volyn Lutsk
1-2
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-3
Olimpik Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv
0-2
Karpaty Lviv
Sun 28 May
Oleksandria Sub19
13:00
Dnipro Sub 19
Team / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 70
2 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 50
3 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 48
4 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 46
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 45
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 42
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 38
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 33
9 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 28
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 27
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 25
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 25
13 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 22
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Serie A »
Sun 28 May
20:45
Inter
20:45
Udinese
Sun 28 May
20:45
Torino
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 28 May
20:45
Fiorentina
20:45
Pescara
Sun 28 May
20:45
Palermo
20:45
Empoli
Sun 28 May
18:00
Sampdoria
18:00
Napoli
Sun 28 May
18:00
Roma
18:00
Genoa
Sun 28 May
15:00
Cagliari
15:00
Milan
Sun 28 May
20:45
Crotone
20:45
Lazio
Primera Division »
Sun 28 May
00:30 Finished
CA Huracán
1 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Sun 28 May
21:15
Arsenal Sarandí
21:15
Lanús
Sun 28 May
23:30
Atletico Rafaela
23:30
Belgrano
Sun 28 May
19:00
Defensa Justicia
19:00
Tigre
Sun 28 May
00:30 Finished
Martín Juan
4 - 2
Sarmiento INFO
Sun 28 May
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
22:00
Atl.Tucumán
Sun 28 May
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Rosario Central
Sun 28 May
02:15 Playing 37'
Racing Club
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
EL Playoffs »
Sun 28 May
12:30
Utrecht
12:30
AZ Alkmaar
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 28 May
22:15
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 90'
Deportivo Cali
1 - 1
Millonarios
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 90'
Santa Fe
1 - 1
Alianza Petrolera
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 90'
Atlético
1 - 0
América de Cali
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 90'
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
Jaguares FC
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 28 May
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Sun 28 May
00:00 Finished
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Palmeiras INFO
Sun 28 May
16:00
Atl. Mineiro
16:00
Ponte Preta
Sun 28 May
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Flamengo
Sun 28 May
23:00
Sport Recife
23:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sun 28 May
02:00 Half-Time
Vitória
0 - 0
Coritiba FBC
Sun 28 May
21:00
Atlético GO
21:00
Corinthians
ligue_1_playoffs »
Sun 28 May
21:00
Lorient
21:00
Troyes
Segunda Division »
Sun 28 May
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Tenerife
Sun 28 May
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Girona
Sun 28 May
16:00
Zaragoza
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sun 28 May
20:30
Córdoba
20:30
Real Oviedo
Sun 28 May
18:00
Elche
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Sun 28 May
18:00
Mallorca
18:00
Numancia
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 28 May
15:00
Bursaspor
15:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Sun 28 May
18:00
Gaziantepspor
18:00
Beşiktaş
Sun 28 May
15:00
Karabukspor
15:00
Kayserispor
Sun 28 May
15:00
Osmanlıspor
15:00
Rizespor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Adanaspor
19:00
Fenerbahçe
Sun 28 May
19:00
Akhisar
19:00
Karabukspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Osmanlıspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Galatasaray SK
19:00
Konyaspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
19:00
Kasimpasa
Sun 28 May
19:00
Kayserispor
19:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sun 28 May
19:00
Rizespor
19:00
Alanyaspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Trabzonspor
19:00
Bursaspor
Taça de Portugal »
Sun 28 May
18:15
Benfica
18:15
Vitória Guimarães
Greek Super League Group 2 »
Sun 28 May
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
PAOK
Sun 28 May
17:15
Panathinaikos
17:15
Panionios
MLS »
Sun 28 May
02:00 Playing 45'
Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
Kansas City Sporting
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 90'
Vancouver
0 - 1
DC United
Sun 28 May
02:00 Playing 45'
Minnesota United
0 - 0
Orlando City
Sun 28 May
01:30
New York RB
01:30
New England Revolution
Sun 28 May
02:00 Playing 45'
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union
Sun 28 May
04:00
Jose Earthquakes
04:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
Sun 28 May
23:00
Atlanta United
23:00
New York City
Chinese Super League »
Tercera Playoffs »
Sun 28 May
18:00
Olot
18:00
Sporting B
Sun 28 May
18:00
CD Calahorra
18:00
Real Zaragoza B
Sun 28 May
20:00
Talavera Reina
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
Sun 28 May
12:00
Alavés B
12:00
SD Formentera
Sun 28 May
12:00
Deportivo B
12:00
Cacereño
Sun 28 May
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sun 28 May
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Real Betis B
Sun 28 May
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
17:00
CD Cayón
Sun 28 May
18:00
Unión Adarve
18:00
FC Vilafranca
Sun 28 May
18:00
CD Badajoz
18:00
Bergantiños CF
Sun 28 May
11:30
Poblense
11:30
CD Castellón
Sun 28 May
18:00
Conquense
18:00
Anguiano
Sun 28 May
19:00
Antequera
19:00
Oberena
Sun 28 May
13:00
UD San Fernando
13:00
CD Tuilla
Sun 28 May
12:00
CF Peralada
12:00
Móstoles U.R.J.C
Sun 28 May
19:30
Arcos CF
19:30
Ejea
Sun 28 May
18:00
Real Avilés
18:00
Cristo Atlético
Sun 28 May
12:00
Lorca FC B
12:00
SD Beasain
Sun 28 May
18:30
Tarazona
18:30
CD Huétor Tájar
Sun 28 May
11:30
Alzira
11:30
Peña Deportiva
Sun 28 May
12:00
Tropezón
12:00
Ibarra
Sun 28 May
17:00
Terrassa FC
17:00
Ontinyent CF
Sun 28 May
12:00
Almería B
12:00
Langreo
Sun 28 May
18:00
Jerez
18:00
CCD Cerceda
Sun 28 May
12:00
Alcudia
12:00
Villa Santa Brigida
Sun 28 May
18:30
Utebo
18:30
Laredo
Sun 28 May
12:00
Villarrobledo
12:00
Cortes
Sun 28 May
18:00
Alcobendas Sport
18:00
SD Logroñés
Sun 28 May
12:00
Águilas FC
12:00
Unionistas CF
International Friendly »
Sun 28 May
01:30 Playing 43'
Mexico
0 - 2
Croacia
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 77'
Honduras
2 - 2
El Salvador
Sun 28 May
05:00
Fiji
05:00
Solomon Islands
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sun 28 May
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Jönköpings Södra
Sun 28 May
17:30
IFK Göteborg
17:30
Elfsborg
Swiss Super League »
Sun 28 May
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Basel
Sun 28 May
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
FC Lugano
Sun 28 May
16:00
Luzern
16:00
FC Vaduz
Sun 28 May
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
Sion
Sun 28 May
16:00
Thun
16:00
Young Boys
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sun 28 May
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Dundee United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook