We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 2
Wed 31 May
Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Chornomorets
Zorya Luhansk
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
1-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 80
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 67
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 54
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 44
5 Oleksandria PFC 40
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 38
Group 3
Wed 31 May
Stal
0-0
Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
Karpaty Lviv
2-1
Zirka Kirovohrad
Team / Points
1 Vorskla Poltava VOR 42
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 41
3 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 34
 
4 Karpaty Lviv KPT 30
5 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 22
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 7
Persha Liga
Thu 01 Jun
Obolon
1-0
Skala Stryi
Fri 02 Jun
Arsenal Kyiv
3-0
Inhulets
Poltava
2-2
Hirnyk-Sport
Illichivets
1-1
Desna Chernihiv
MFK Mykolaiv
1-0
Avanhard
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
3-0
Ternopil'
Helios Kharkiv
2-1
FC Veres
Sumy
2-0
Bukovyna
Team / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 81
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 74
3 FC Veres FCV 67
4 Helios Kharkiv HEL 58
5 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 57
6 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 54
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 52
8 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 48
9 Obolon OBO 45
 
10 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 45
11 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 43
12 Poltava POL 40
13 Inhulets INH 38
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 37
15 Sumy SUM 36
16 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 33
17 Skala Stryi SST 20
18 Ternopil' TER 15
Druha Liga Ukraine
Fri 02 Jun
Kremin
3-1
Nikopol
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
8-0
Metalurh
Krystal
16:00
Balkany Zorya
Myr
6-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Podillya
1-0
Illichivets II
Rukh Vynnyky
5-0
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-1
Real Pharma
Inhulets II
0-2
Teplovyk
Team / Points
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 74
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 72
3 Kremin KRE 68
4 Real Pharma RPH 55
5 Balkany Zorya BAL 54
6 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 48
7 Myr MYR 47
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 46
9 Inhulets II IHP 46
 
10 Teplovyk TIF 44
11 Nikopol NIK 41
12 Krystal FCK 38
13 Illichivets II ILL 32
14 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 24
15 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 23
16 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 21
17 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 20
Group 1
Sun 30 Jul
Arsenal Bila Tser.
-
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FC Lviv
-
Podillya
Skala Stryi
16:00
Ahrobiznes
Ternopil'
17:00
Bukovyna
Mon 31 Jul
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
17:00
Nyva Ternopil
Teplovyk
17:00
Polessya
Team / Points
1 Skala Stryi SST 6
2 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 6
3 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 4
4 Nyva Ternopil NYV 3
5 FC Lviv LVI 3
6 Teplovyk TIF 3
 
7 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 1
8 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
9 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 0
10 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 0
11 Ternopil' TER 0
12 Polessya POL 0
Group 2
Sat 29 Jul
Metalist 1925 Kha.
16:00
Metalurh
Real Pharma
17:00
Myr
Sun 30 Jul
Inhulets II
-
Sudnobudivnyk
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
17:00
Nikopol
Mon 31 Jul
Mykolaiv II
17:00
Dnipro
Dnipro-1
18:00
Tavriya Simferopol
Team / Points
1 Dnipro-1 SKD 6
2 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 6
3 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 4
4 Real Pharma RPH 4
5 Myr MYR 4
6 Inhulets II IHP 3
 
7 Nikopol NIK 2
8 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 1
9 Mykolaiv II MYK 1
10 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 1
11 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 0
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 0
Friendly »
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Cardiff City
20:00
Portsmouth
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Fleetwood Town
20:30
Preston North End
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Sheffield United
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
20:45
Leicester
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
FC Volendam
19:00
PEC Zwolle
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Tamworth
20:30
Aston Villa
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
De Graafschap
19:00
Heracles
Fri 28 Jul
19:30
B. Dortmund
19:30
Espanyol
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Alavés
20:30
Numancia
Fri 28 Jul
18:30
Werder Bremen
18:30
West Ham
Fri 28 Jul
18:00
Istra 1961
18:00
Anzhi
Fri 28 Jul
18:30
Dunkerque
18:30
Lille II
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Toulouse
19:00
Osasuna
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Twente 1965
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Norwich City
Fri 28 Jul
15:00
Ajax
15:00
Hull City
Fri 28 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Getafe
12:00
Villarreal B
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
United Manchester
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Copa Sudamericana »
Fri 28 Jul
02:45 finished
Independiente
2 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Fri 28 Jul
00:15 finished
Arsenal Sarandí
2 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Fri 28 Jul
02:45 finished
Atletico PR
2 - 3
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Chinese Super League »
Copa Colombia »
Fri 28 Jul
02:30 finished
Junior
3 - 0
Once Caldas INFO
Fri 28 Jul
02:30 finished
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 28 Jul
01:00 finished
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Villa Dálmine
20:00
Flandria
2. Liga »
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Bochum
20:30
FC St. Pauli
Belgian Pro League »
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Antwerp
20:30
Anderlecht
Czech First Division »
Ligue 2 »
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Clermont
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Chateauroux
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Stade de Reims
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Niort
20:00
Ajaccio
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Nancy
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Tours
20:00
Le Havre
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Romanian Liga I »
Cup Belgium »
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Messancy
20:30
Bertrix
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Gedinnois
20:30
Longlier
A PFG »
1. HNL »
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Lokomotiva
20:00
Rudes
Danish Superliga »
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
FC Helsingør
Ekstraklasa »
League One »
3. Liga »
Clausura LFPB »
Premier League »
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Finn Harps
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Galway United
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
St Patrick's
Fri 28 Jul
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Bohemian FC
Slovakian Super Liga »
A Lyga »
Fri 28 Jul
17:00
Stumbras
17:00
Lietava Jonava
Meistriliiga »
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Ingolstadt 04 II
19:00
Memmingen
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Fri 28 Jul
18:00
Lübeck
18:00
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Regionalliga Group 5 »
Fri 28 Jul
19:30
Ulm
19:30
Saarbrücken
Slovenian National League »
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Krsko Posavje
20:00
Triglav
Challenge League »
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Chiasso
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
2. Division Group 1 »
Fri 28 Jul
18:00
FC Ararat Moscow
18:00
Kaluga
2. Division Group 2 »
Fri 28 Jul
14:00
Angusht
14:00
Chayka
Fri 28 Jul
14:00
Anzhi II
14:00
Afips
Fri 28 Jul
17:00
Druzhba
17:00
Torpedo Armavir
Fri 28 Jul
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
SKA Rostov
Fri 28 Jul
14:00
Alaniya
14:00
Biolog Novokubansk
Fri 28 Jul
14:00
Spartak Nalchik
14:00
Dinamo Stavropol
Fri 28 Jul
18:00
Chernomorets
18:00
FK Legion Dynamo

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook