We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Uganda

Premier League
Sun 12 Feb
JMC Hippos
1-1
SC Villa
Lweza
1-2
Bright Stars FC
Sadolin Paints
0-2
Jinja SSS
Tue 14 Feb
Proline
0-1
Uganda Police
Onduparaka
14:30
Express SC
Fri 17 Feb
The Saints FC
2-0
BUL FC
Sat 18 Feb
Soana FC
14:30
KCCA FC
Vipers SC
14:30
Uganda Revenue Au.
Team / Points
1 SC Villa SCV 33
2 KCCA FC KCC 32
3 Onduparaka OND 25
4 Soana FC SOA 24
5 Vipers SC VIP 24
6 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 23
7 Bright Stars FC BRI 23
8 Express SC EXP 23
 
9 The Saints FC TSA 21
10 Uganda Police UGA 20
11 Lweza LWE 19
12 Sadolin Paints SAD 17
13 Proline PRO 16
14 Jinja SSS JIN 13
15 BUL FC BUL 13
16 JMC Hippos JMC 6
FA Cup »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00 Finished
Fulham
0 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur INFO Videos
Sun 19 Feb
17:15 Finished
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 2
Man. Utd INFO Videos
La Liga »
Serie A »
Bundesliga »
Sun 19 Feb
17:30 Finished
Köln
1 - 1
Schalke 04 INFO Videos
Sun 19 Feb
15:30 Finished
Borussia
1 - 2
RB Leipzig INFO Videos
Ligue 1 »
Liga MX Clausura »
Eredivisie »
Sun 19 Feb
12:30 Finished
Willem II
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:45 Finished
ADO Den Haag
0 - 1
Feyenoord INFO Videos
Sun 19 Feb
14:30 Finished
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
Groningen INFO Videos
Sun 19 Feb
14:30 Finished
Vitesse
0 - 1
Ajax INFO Videos
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Apertura Colombia »
Clausura Chile »
Friendly »
Sun 19 Feb
13:00 Finished
Sogndal
0 - 2
Åsane INFO
Sun 19 Feb
17:00 Finished
Gorica
1 - 0
Terek Groznyi INFO
Sun 19 Feb
01:15 Finished
Racing Club
4 - 3
CA Huracán INFO
Sun 19 Feb
01:30 Finished
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 1
Philadelphia Union INFO
Sun 19 Feb
05:00 Finished
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima INFO
Sun 19 Feb
10:15 Finished
WAF
2 - 2
SC Prottes INFO
Sun 19 Feb
12:00 Finished
Kalju
3 - 0
Trans INFO
Sun 19 Feb
13:00 Finished
Paide Sub 21
4 - 2
Joker INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Alta IF
2 - 1
Tromsdalen INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
VfR Garching
2 - 0
Landshut INFO
Sun 19 Feb
15:00 Finished
Kvik Halden
2 - 0
Follo INFO
Sun 19 Feb
15:00 Finished
Ural Sverdlovskaya
0 - 1
Ventspils INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Cliftonville INFO
Sun 19 Feb
17:00 Finished
Aalesunds FK
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng INFO
Sun 19 Feb
18:00 Finished
Sligo Rovers
2 - 2
Athlone Town INFO
Sun 19 Feb
21:30
Gutiérrez
21:30
Dep. Maipú Bet
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
CSKA Moskva
3 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Segunda Division »
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kilmarnock
1 - 2
Aberdeen INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:15 Finished
Dundee
2 - 1
Glasgow Rangers INFO
Greek Super League »
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 19 Feb
13:30 Finished
Adanaspor
1 - 5
Osmanlıspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
17:00 Finished
Beşiktaş
3 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO Videos
Sun 19 Feb
13:00 Finished
Fenerbahçe
0 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Genclerbirligi SK
2 - 0
Konyaspor INFO
Serie B »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00 Finished
Pisa
0 - 0
Frosinone INFO
Desert Diamond Cup »
Sun 19 Feb
00:01 Finished
New York City
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Paulista A1 »
Challenge Cup »
Sun 19 Feb
17:10 Finished
St. Mirren
4 - 1
The New Saints FC INFO
2. Liga »
Sun 19 Feb
13:30 Finished
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 2
Hannover 96 INFO
Sun 19 Feb
13:30 Finished
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
FC St. Pauli INFO
Sun 19 Feb
13:30 Finished
Karlsruher SC
1 - 2
1. FC Union Berlin INFO
Czech First Division »
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Karviná
1 - 1
Mladá Boleslav INFO Videos
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Hradec Králové
0 - 2
FK Dukla Praha INFO Videos
Sun 19 Feb
17:30 Finished
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 INFO Videos
Romanian Liga I »
Swiss Super League »
Sun 19 Feb
13:45 Finished
Basel
4 - 3
Lausanne Sports INFO Videos
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Grasshopper
0 - 1
Sion INFO Videos
Sun 19 Feb
13:45 Finished
FC Vaduz
1 - 1
FC Lugano INFO
Cup Sweden Group 1 »
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
AIK Solna
2 - 0
GAIS INFO
Cup Sweden Group 2 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Norrköping
1 - 1
Örgryte INFO
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Arameiska
0 - 5
Sirius INFO
Cup Sweden Group 4 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Varnamo INFO
Cup Sweden Group 5 »
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kalmar
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Landskrona
2 - 1
Gefle INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook