We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Uganda

Premier League
Fri 19 May
SC Villa
1-0
Uganda Revenue Au.
Sat 20 May
Bright Stars FC
2-0
JMC Hippos
BUL FC
1-1
Onduparaka
Express SC
2-2
Soana FC
Jinja SSS
2-2
Proline
KCCA FC
2-1
Sadolin Paints
Uganda Police
0-1
Lweza
Vipers SC
2-0
The Saints FC
team / Points
1 KCCA FC KCC 66
2 SC Villa SCV 58
3 Vipers SC VIP 52
4 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 48
5 Onduparaka OND 45
6 Express SC EXP 44
7 Soana FC SOA 43
8 Proline PRO 39
 
9 Bright Stars FC BRI 34
10 Jinja SSS JIN 33
11 BUL FC BUL 33
12 The Saints FC TSA 33
13 Lweza LWE 32
14 Uganda Police UGA 30
15 Sadolin Paints SAD 26
16 JMC Hippos JMC 10
Primera Division »
Mon 26 Jun
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Mon 26 Jun
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Mon 26 Jun
00:10 Finished
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Mon 26 Jun
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Mon 26 Jun
15:00 Finished
Hammarby IF
0 - 3
Östersunds FK INFO
Mon 26 Jun
15:00 Playing 24'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Mon 26 Jun
09:00 Finished
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Mon 26 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Mon 26 Jun
14:00 Finished
Baltika
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Playing 63'
Lokomotiv Moskva
8 - 0
Ankaran Hrvatini
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Playing 59'
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Playing 60'
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Mon 26 Jun
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Mon 26 Jun
17:00
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Beroe
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Havelse
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
MLS »
Mon 26 Jun
04:30 Finished
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
Chinese Super League »
Mon 26 Jun
13:35 Finished
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Cup Sweden »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 17'
Borås AIK
0 - 1
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 26 Jun
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 16'
Stromsgodset IF
0 - 0
Molde FK
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 26 Jun
17:30 Playing 90'
RoPS Rovaniemi
1 - 0
Ilves
Mon 26 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Seinäjoen JK
1 - 0
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Mon 26 Jun
17:30 Playing 86'
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 2
Slavia
NASL - Spring »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 16'
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 0
Brommapojkarna
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 16'
Varnamo
0 - 0
Helsingborgs
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 16'
Dalkurd FF
3 - 0
Norrby
Premier League »
Mon 26 Jun
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Galway United
Apertura Venezuela »
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
17:00 Finished
Mozambique
0 - 4
Zimbabwe INFO
Mon 26 Jun
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Mon 26 Jun
03:30 Finished
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 15'
Akropolis
0 - 2
Sollentuna
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 14'
Västerås SK
0 - 0
IK Brage
Division 1 Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 13'
Utsiktens BK
0 - 0
Assyriska BK
PCSL Canada »
Primera C Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 26 Jun
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Mon 26 Jun
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL USA »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Mon 26 Jun
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Mon 26 Jun
03:00 Finished
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Caribbean Cup »
Mon 26 Jun
01:30 Finished
Jamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 17'
Gauthiod
0 - 0
Grebbestad
Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 17'
Sleipner
0 - 0
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
2. Division Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
16:00 Finished
Odd II
1 - 1
Egersund INFO
K-League Challenge »
Mon 26 Jun
12:30 Finished
Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Busan I Park INFO
Mon 26 Jun
13:00 Finished
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook