We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Turkish Süper Lig
Fri 02 Jun
Akhisar
2-3
Karabukspor
Genclerbirligi SK
1-0
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
4-1
Gaziantepspor
Sat 03 Jun
Kayserispor
0-1
İstanbul
Adanaspor
1-3
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş
4-0
Osmanlıspor
Galatasaray SK
2-1
Konyaspor
Rizespor
1-0
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
1-2
Bursaspor
team / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 77
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 73
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 64
4 Galatasaray SK GAL 64
5 Antalyaspor ANT 58
6 Trabzonspor TRA 51
7 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 48
8 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 46
9 Konyaspor KON 43
 
10 Kasimpasa KAS 43
11 Karabukspor KAR 43
12 Alanyaspor ALA 40
13 Osmanlıspor OSM 38
14 Bursaspor BUR 38
15 Kayserispor KAY 38
16 Rizespor ÇAR 36
17 Gaziantepspor GAZ 26
18 Adanaspor ADA 25
Group 2
Sat 29 Apr
1461 Trabzon
7-4
Inegolspor
Kastamonuspor
5-0
Kayseri
Menemen
3-3
Karsiyaka
Ankaragucu
2-0
Hatayspor
Eyupspor
1-4
Tokatspor
Etimesgut
3-2
Gumushanespor
Bugsasspor
0-2
Kirklarelispor
Tuzlaspor
1-0
Aydinspor
Sariyer
2-0
Nigde Belediyespor
team / Points
1 Ankaragucu ANK 72
2 Gumushanespor GUM 65
3 Kastamonuspor KAS 60
4 Hatayspor HAT 59
5 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 58
6 Karsiyaka KAR 54
7 Sariyer SAR 51
8 Etimesgut SEK 51
9 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 46
 
10 Eyupspor EYU 44
11 Tokatspor TOK 42
12 Inegolspor INE 41
13 Tuzlaspor TUZ 39
14 Kirklarelispor KIR 38
15 Bugsasspor BUG 37
16 Aydinspor AYD 37
17 1461 Trabzon 146 33
18 Kayseri Erciyesspor KAY 0
Group 2
Sat 29 Apr
Turk Metal Kirikk.
2-5
Batman Petrolspor
Bodrumspor
0-0
Yeşil Bursa
Düzcespor
5-3
Kemerspor
Yomraspor
1-2
Halide Edip Adivar
Pazarspor
0-1
Canakkale
Kirikhanspor
0-2
Silivrispor
Tire 1922
1-2
Manisa BBSK
Erbaaspor
4-1
Derince
Sat 13 May
Dersim Spor
1-3
Çatalca Spor
team / Points
1 Bodrumspor BOD 65
2 Erbaaspor ERB 60
3 Manisa BBSK MAN 58
4 Silivrispor SIL 58
5 Çatalca Spor CAT 55
6 Düzcespor DUZ 54
7 Halide Edip Adivar HEA 53
8 Kirikhanspor KIR 47
9 Kemerspor TEK 45
 
10 Yomraspor YOM 44
11 Batman Petrolspor BAT 43
12 Tire 1922 TIR 43
13 Yeşil Bursa OYA 41
14 Canakkale Dardanelspor DAR 41
15 Pazarspor PAZ 39
16 Dersim Spor DER 33
17 Derince Belediyespor DER 26
18 Turk Metal Kirikkale TMK 23
Group 3
Sat 29 Apr
Sakaryaspor
3-1
Maltepespor
Payas
0-2
Ankara Adliyespor
Elazig
4-1
Yeni
Orhangazispor
1-2
Bayrampasaspor
Darica G.Birligi
6-2
Muğlaspor
Orduspor
2-1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Sultanbeyli
2-0
Bergama
Denizli
1-3
Belediye
Afjet Afyonspor
0-1
Trabzon
team / Points
1 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 76
2 Sakaryaspor SAK 68
3 Darica G.Birligi DAR 68
4 Yeni Diyarbakirspor YEN 60
5 Bayrampasaspor BAY 56
6 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 54
7 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 50
8 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 48
9 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 42
 
10 Muğlaspor MUL 42
11 Orhangazispor ORH 41
12 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 40
13 Bergama Belediyespor BER 39
14 Belediye Bingölspor K. BEL 38
15 Payas PAY 35
16 Maltepespor MAL 32
17 Denizli Belediyespor DEN 22
18 Orduspor ORD 20
Primera Division »
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Tigre
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 3
Independiente INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Flamengo
5 - 1
Chapecoense INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Corinthians
3 - 0
Bahía INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Friendly »
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
Standaard Wetteren
19:30
KAA Gent
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Playing 64'
Zlin
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava II Videos
Fri 23 Jun
17:30 Finished
Breitenrain
1 - 0
Young Boys INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:30 Playing 45'
Thun
3 - 0
Kriens
Fri 23 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Taastrup FC
0 - 2
Brøndby IF
Fri 23 Jun
17:00 Finished
St. Polten
1 - 1
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:30 Playing 61'
Hartberg
2 - 1
Mattersburg
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Playing 60'
SC Tamsweg
0 - 8
Austria Wien
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Playing 69'
Anif Salzburg
1 - 5
Salzburg
Fri 23 Jun
17:00 Finished
Team für Wien
0 - 2
LASK Linz INFO
Fri 23 Jun
14:30 Finished
FC Helsingør
1 - 1
Nordsjaelland INFO
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Chernomorets
0 - 2
Rotor Volgograd INFO
Fri 23 Jun
17:30 Finished
Beroe
2 - 2
Cherno More Varna INFO
Fri 23 Jun
16:00 Finished
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 5
KamAZ INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Playing 67'
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 0
Wattens
Fri 23 Jun
08:00 Finished
Isloch
1 - 4
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Tambov
0 - 0
Tyumen INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zimbru Chişinău
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe INFO
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
16:00 Finished
Anzhi II
2 - 2
FK Legion Dynamo INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Playing 71'
CSKA Sofia
2 - 2
CS U Craiova
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Playing 75'
Grossposna
1 - 9
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Playing 69'
Gettorfer
0 - 11
Holstein Kiel
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Half-Time
Lech Poznań
2 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Playing 68'
Sennewitz
0 - 10
Hallescher FC
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Playing 53'
TSV Steinbach
0 - 1
Fortuna Köln
Fri 23 Jun
19:00 Playing 19'
Wikings Kortrijk
0 - 2
Kortrijk
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
Rapperswil
19:30
Eschen/Mauren
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Cork City
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Dundalk
21:00
Finn Harps
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Drogheda United
Primera A 1 Phase »
Apertura Paraguay »
USL Pro - USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Nasr Taadeen
22:00
El Sharkia Zagazig
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Dakhleya
22:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Tanta
22:00
Wadi Degla
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Al-Masry
PCSL Canada »
Fri 23 Jun
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
Vancouver United
PDL USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
SIMA Águilas
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies II INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 2
SC United Bantams INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Derby City Rovers
0 - 0
Michigan Bucks INFO
Fri 23 Jun
04:30 Finished
Lane United
0 - 1
Portland Timbers Sub 23 INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
4 - 3
Carolina Dynamo INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Brazos Valley
4 - 0
Houston FC INFO
S-League »
Fri 23 Jun
14:30 Finished
Albirex Niigata S
0 - 2
Home United INFO
Apertura Peru »
First Division »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Athlone Town
20:45
Longford Town
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Wexford Youths
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
UC Dublin
20:45
Waterford United
Caribbean Cup »
Fri 23 Jun
00:00 Finished
Jamaica
(4)1-1(2)
Guyana Francesa INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Curazao
2 - 1
Martinica INFO
1st Division »
Fri 23 Jun
Andijan
-
FK Yangiyer
Fri 23 Jun
Nasaf II
-
FK Zaamin
Fri 23 Jun
Termez Surkhon
-
Qarshi-Barsa
Fri 23 Jun
Aral Nukus
-
Khotira-79
Fri 23 Jun
Xorazm
-
Lokomotiv BFK
Fri 23 Jun
Norin
-
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Fri 23 Jun
Yozavon
-
Uz Dong Joo
Fri 23 Jun
Nurafshon
-
Mashal II
Cuarta Noruega Group 5 »
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Orkla
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Strindheim
19:00
Rødde FK
Rondoniense Final »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Real Ariquemes
0 - 0
Gênus INFO
National Premier Group 1 »
National Premier Group 3 »
Fri 23 Jun
11:00 Finished
Redlands United
0 - 5
Western Pride INFO
National Premier Group 6 »
Fri 23 Jun
12:00 Finished
Hobart Zebras
1 - 1
Olympia Warriors INFO
Meistaradeildin »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
07 Vestur
20:00
Víkingur Gøta
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
NSÍ Runavík
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
EB / Streymur
19:30
B36 Torshavn
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
TB Tvøroyri
21:00
HB Tórshavn
1. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
Selfoss
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Haukar
Paulista B Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Diadema
20:00
Guarulhos
Brisbane »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30 Finished
Albany Creek
1 - 3
Grange Thistle INFO
Ligue 1 Niger »
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Nigelec
17:30
Jangorzo
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
SONIDEP
17:30
Sahel
Premiere Division »
2. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fjardabyggd
21:15
IF Magni
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Völsungur
21:15
Huginn
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KF Vídir
21:15
Tindastoll
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KV Reykjavík
21:15
Sindri
Premiere Division »
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
ASOM
18:30
Real Bamako
Cuarta Islandia »
Fri 23 Jun
23:00
KFG Gardabaer
23:00
Thróttur Vogar
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Ægir
22:00
Berserkir

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook