We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Trinidad and Tobago

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
La Liga
Fri 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sat 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Sun 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Primera Division
Tue 20 Jun
San Lorenzo
1-0
Banfield
Wed 21 Jun
Gimnasia La Plata
2-0
Martín Juan
Rosario Central
3-3
Talleres Córdoba
Quilmes
2-2
Arsenal Sarandí
Temperley
2-3
Defensa Justicia
Thu 22 Jun
Racing Club
1-0
Colón
Olimpo
2-2
Boca Juniors
River Plate
1-0
Aldosivi
Belgrano
2-1
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
2-0
CA Huracán
Sarmiento
1-3
Patronato
Fri 23 Jun
Tigre
1-0
Atletico Rafaela
Godoy Cruz
0-2
Estudiantes Plata
Atl.Tucumán
1-1
Vélez Sarsfield
Unión Santa Fe
0-3
Independiente
team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 60
2 River Plate RIV 55
3 Banfield BAN 54
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 53
5 Independiente IND 52
6 San Lorenzo SLO 52
7 Racing Club RAC 52
8 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
9 Lanús LAN 49
10 Colón COL 48
11 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 46
12 Rosario Central CEN 43
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Talleres Córdoba TAL 41
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 40
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
17 Temperley TEM 36
18 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 36
19 Olimpo OLI 35
20 Patronato PAT 33
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 32
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 32
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 28
26 Belgrano BEL 25
27 Sarmiento SAR 25
28 Aldosivi ALD 25
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 24
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Brazilian Série A
Thu 22 Jun
Vitória
0-2
Santos FC
Botafogo
3-1
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
1-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
1-0
São Paulo FC
Atl. Mineiro
2-2
Sport Recife
Avaí
0-3
Fluminense Janeiro
Fri 23 Jun
Corinthians
3-0
Bahía
Ponte Preta
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2-0
Coritiba FBC
Flamengo
5-1
Chapecoense
team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 23
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 22
3 Santos FC SAN 16
4 Botafogo BOT 15
5 Coritiba FBC COT 15
6 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 14
7 Ponte Preta PPE 14
8 Flamengo FLA 14
9 Palmeiras PAL 13
10 Chapecoense CHA 13
 
11 Vasco da Gama VAS 12
12 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 11
13 Atletico PR ATP 11
14 São Paulo FC SAO 10
15 Bahía BAH 10
16 Atl. Mineiro ATM 10
17 Sport Recife SPO 9
18 Vitória VIT 8
19 Atlético GO ATL 6
20 Avaí AVA 5
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
Sun 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
-
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
América
04:00
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
team / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Confederations Cup Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Chile
17:00
Australia
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Alemania
17:00
Camerún
Primera Division »
Sun 25 Jun
21:15
Boca Juniors
21:15
Unión Santa Fe
Sun 25 Jun
22:00
Atletico Rafaela
22:00
Sarmiento
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Vasco da Gama
16:00
Atlético GO
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Vitória
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Corinthians
Sun 25 Jun
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Palmeiras
Friendly »
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Groen Rood Kateli.
18:00
Mechelen
Sun 25 Jun
10:00
Yenisey
10:00
Ufa
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Sun 25 Jun
19:00
Dottignies
19:00
Excelsior Mouscron
Sun 25 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Tercera Playoffs »
Sun 25 Jun
18:30
Sporting B
18:30
SD Beasain
Sun 25 Jun
11:30
Alavés B
11:30
Ontinyent CF
Sun 25 Jun
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Alcobendas Sport
Sun 25 Jun
19:00
CD Calahorra
19:00
CD Badajoz
Sun 25 Jun
18:15
CF Peralada
18:15
Rápido de Bouzas
MLS »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sun 25 Jun
02:30 Finished
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Sun 25 Jun
02:00 Finished
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United INFO
Sun 25 Jun
04:30 Finished
Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Sun 25 Jun
04:30 Finished
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake INFO
Chinese Super League »
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
J1 League »
Segunda B Playoffs »
Sun 25 Jun
20:15
Barcelona B
20:15
Racing
Sun 25 Jun
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Valencia Mestalla
Primera B Nacional »
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Sogndal
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Odd Grenland
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Stabaek IF
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Sun 25 Jun
20:00
Viking Stavanger
20:00
Haugesund
Série B Brazil »
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 1
Náutico Recife INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Soccer League »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Playing 9'
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Milton SC
Premier League »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Vitebsk
17:00
Slutsk
Sun 25 Jun
19:00
Neman Grodno
19:00
BATE Borisov
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
FK Gorodeya
18:00
Dinamo Brest
NASL - Spring »
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
North Carolina
1 - 2
Indy Eleven INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
Miami FC
2 - 1
NY Cosmos INFO
Sun 25 Jun
03:00 Finished
Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas INFO
League One »
Primera B Metro. »
Sun 25 Jun
01:35 Finished
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Superettan »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Osters IF
17:00
Varberg
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
IK Frej
17:00
GAIS
Sun 25 Jun
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Åtvidabergs
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Falkenbergs
17:00
Syrianska FC
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Sun 25 Jun
20:30
Sampaio Correa FC
20:30
Salgueiro
Sun 25 Jun
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Série C Brazil Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Tupi
0 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Tombense
K-League Classic »
Sun 25 Jun
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
11:00
Gangwon FC
Sun 25 Jun
12:00
Seoul
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
Sun 25 Jun
12:00
Jeonbuk Motors
12:00
Daegu FC
Primera A 1 Phase »
Sun 25 Jun
18:30
Liga de Quito
18:30
CS Emelec
Sun 25 Jun
00:00
Barcelona
00:00
Delfin
Sun 25 Jun
19:00
Macará
19:00
Clan Juvenil
PFL »
Sun 25 Jun
15:15
Dinamo Samarqand
15:15
Mash'al
Sun 25 Jun
15:30
Neftchi
15:30
Metalourg
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Qizilqum
16:00
Shortan
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Nasaf
16:00
Navbahor
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Olmaliq
16:00
Kokand 1912
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Sogdiana
16:00
Buxoro
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Bunyodkor
16:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Sun 25 Jun
15:00
Tanzania
15:00
Malawi
Sun 25 Jun
17:30
Mauricio
17:30
Angola
Série D Brazil »
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Fast Clube
23:00
Baré EC
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Gurupi
23:00
SAO Raimundo EC
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
SD Juazeirense
23:00
Coruripe
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Trabalhadores
23:00
Portuguesa RJ
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Bangu
23:00
Villa Nova

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook