We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Tajikistan

Vysshaya League Tajikistan
Sat 21 Oct
Khujand
1-1
Vakhsh
Panjsher
2-1
Khosilot Parkhar
Cska Pomir
1-1
Regar Tadaz
Barki Tajik
12:30
Istiqlol
Team / Points
1 Istiqlol IST 42
2 Khujand KHU 37
3 Cska Pomir CSK 34
4 Regar Tadaz REG 24
 
5 Barki Tajik BAR 23
6 Vakhsh VAK 22
7 Panjsher PAN 19
8 Khosilot Parkhar KHO 15
Premier League »
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 finished
Watford
2 - 0
West Ham INFO
La Liga »
Sun 19 Nov
16:15 finished
Espanyol
0 - 2
Valencia GAME
Sun 19 Nov
18:30 finished
Las Palmas
0 - 2
Levante INFO
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Málaga
3 - 2
Deportivo GAME
Sun 19 Nov
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Serie A »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Benevento
1 - 2
Sassuolo Calcio INFO
Sun 19 Nov
12:30 finished
Crotone
0 - 1
Genoa INFO
Sun 19 Nov
20:45
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Sampdoria
3 - 2
Juventus INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
SPAL
1 - 1
Fiorentina INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Torino
1 - 1
Chievo INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Udinese
0 - 1
Cagliari INFO
Bundesliga »
Sun 19 Nov
18:00 finished
Werder Bremen
4 - 0
Hannover 96 INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:30 finished
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Hamburger SV INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Caen
1 - 1
Nice INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 finished
Olympique Lyonnais
0 - 0
Montpellier INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Sun 19 Nov
02:00 finished
Monterrey
2 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sun 19 Nov
02:06 finished
León
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 19 Nov
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 2
Morelia INFO
Sun 19 Nov
19:00 Playing 84'
Toluca
3 - 1
Tijuana
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 19 Nov
20:00 Playing 43'
Flamengo
2 - 0
Corinthians
Sun 19 Nov
22:00
Santos FC
22:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sun 19 Nov
20:00 Playing 42'
São Paulo FC
0 - 0
Botafogo
Sun 19 Nov
22:00
Atl. Mineiro
22:00
Coritiba FBC
Sun 19 Nov
22:00
Atletico PR
22:00
Vasco da Gama
Sun 19 Nov
20:00 Playing 41'
Sport Recife
1 - 0
Bahía
Sun 19 Nov
20:00 Playing 43'
Vitória
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Sun 19 Nov
20:00 Playing 43'
Atlético GO
0 - 1
Chapecoense
Clausura Colombia »
Sun 19 Nov
00:10 finished
Millonarios
5 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Junior
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
Primera Division »
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
Sun 19 Nov
01:30 finished
Independiente
1 - 0
River Plate INFO
Sun 19 Nov
23:15
Boca Juniors
23:15
Racing Club
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Tigre
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Eredivisie »
Sun 19 Nov
12:30 finished
ADO Den Haag
4 - 1
Heracles INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
PEC Zwolle
0 - 1
PSV INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Utrecht
3 - 1
Excelsior INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Groningen
4 - 2
Vitesse INFO
Sun 19 Nov
16:45 finished
Roda JC
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Liga Sueca - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sun 19 Nov
14:45 finished
Jönköpings
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF INFO
Russian Premier League »
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Anzhi
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 finished
Zenit
5 - 0
Tosno INFO
Sun 19 Nov
09:30 finished
Ufa
2 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
FK Rostov na Donu
0 - 0
Amkar Perm INFO
Championship »
Sun 19 Nov
14:15 finished
Leeds
2 - 1
Middlesbrough INFO
Segunda Division »
Sun 19 Nov
20:30 Playing 11'
Real Sporting
0 - 0
Cádiz
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Barcelona B GAME
Sun 19 Nov
20:00 Playing 42'
Cultural Leonesa
0 - 0
Granada
Sun 19 Nov
18:00 finished
Sevilla At.
1 - 1
Córdoba INFO
Sun 19 Nov
18:00 finished
Osasuna
2 - 3
Alcorcón INFO
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Numancia
1 - 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona GAME
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
Heart Midlothian
1 - 1
Partick Thistle FC INFO
Greek Super League »
Sun 19 Nov
16:15 finished
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panaitolikos INFO
Sun 19 Nov
18:30 finished
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
AEK Athens INFO
Sun 19 Nov
16:15 finished
Platanias
0 - 3
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:00 finished
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panionios INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
União de Leiria
0 - 3
Desportivo Aves INFO
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
Académica
1 - 0
Nacional INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 finished
CD Santa Clara
2 - 0
Chaves INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 finished
Ideal
1 - 4
Cova Piedade INFO
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
União Madeira
4 - 2
SC Freamunde INFO
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
Vizela
(2)2-2(4)
Vilaverdense INFO
Sun 19 Nov
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Feirense
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
Caldas
(3)1-1(1)
Arouca INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 finished
Praiense
3 - 2
Vilafranquense INFO
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
Farense
2 - 1
Leixões INFO
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
Moreirense
5 - 2
Felgueiras 1932 INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:30 finished
AD Oliveirense
2 - 3
Marítimo INFO
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Genclerbirligi SK
1 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:30 finished
Fenerbahçe
4 - 1
Sivasspor INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Trabzonspor
4 - 3
Osmanlıspor INFO
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
International Friendly »
Sun 19 Nov
03:00 finished
Fiyi
0 - 2
Estonia INFO
FA Cup China »
Sun 19 Nov
12:35 finished
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG INFO
Confederation Cup »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
TP Mazembe
2 - 1
SuperSport United INFO
Serie B »
Sun 19 Nov
17:30 finished
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cremonese INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 19 Nov
18:00 finished
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Waasland-Beveren INFO
Sun 19 Nov
20:00 Playing 42'
Lokeren
0 - 1
KAA Gent
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 1
Genk INFO
2. Liga »
Sun 19 Nov
13:30 finished
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Sun 19 Nov
13:30 finished
FC St. Pauli
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sun 19 Nov
13:30 finished
MSV Duisburg
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Czech First Division »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Karviná
2 - 1
Jablonec INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Clausura Uruguay »
Sun 19 Nov
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Racing Montevideo
21:00
Danubio
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Sud América
Sun 19 Nov
20:00 Playing 38'
Boston River
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Wanderers
21:00
Rampla Juniors
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Fénix INFO
Romanian Liga I »
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 finished
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 2
FC Astra Giurgiu INFO
Sun 19 Nov
19:45 Half-Time
Dinamo Bucureşti
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Swiss Super League »
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Thun INFO
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
Lausanne Sports
3 - 1
Luzern INFO
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
Young Boys
2 - 1
Zurich INFO
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sun 19 Nov
18:00 finished
Tromsø IL
2 - 0
Haugesund INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook