We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1. Liga Promotion »
1. Liga Classic Group 1 »
Sat 25 Mar
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Martigny
Sat 25 Mar
17:30
Yverdon
17:30
Echallens
Sat 25 Mar
17:45
Vevey Sports
17:45
Lancy FC
Sat 25 Mar
17:30
Dudingen
17:30
Fribourg
Sat 25 Mar
14:30
Etoile Carouge
14:30
Lausanne Sport II
1. Liga Classic Group 2 »
Sat 25 Mar
15:00 Playing 9'
Black Stars
0 - 0
Zug
Sat 25 Mar
16:00 Playing 4'
Schotz
0 - 0
Munsingen
Sat 25 Mar
18:30
Thun II
18:30
FC Sursee Bet
Sat 25 Mar
17:00
Buochs
17:00
Luzern II
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Bassecourt
20:00
Baden
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Delemont
18:00
Wangen
1. Liga Classic Group 3 »
Sat 25 Mar
16:00 Playing 4'
Wettswil-Bonstette
0 - 0
St. Gallen II
Sat 25 Mar
17:00
FC Gossau
17:00
Seefeld
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 1 »
Sat 25 Mar
17:30
Terre Sainte
17:30
Sierre
Sat 25 Mar
18:30
Bramois
18:30
Servette II
Sat 25 Mar
17:00
Collex-Bossy
17:00
Conthey
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 2 »
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 3 »
Sat 25 Mar
17:00
Muttenz
17:00
FC Prishtina Bern
Sat 25 Mar
16:00
Bern 1894
16:00
Grünstern
Sat 25 Mar
17:00
Allschwil
17:00
Timau Basel
Sat 25 Mar
16:00
Binningen
16:00
Langenthal
Sat 25 Mar
17:00
FC Konolfingen
17:00
Moutier
Sat 25 Mar
16:00
Tavannes Tramelan
16:00
Dornach
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 4 »
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Ibach
18:00
AS Castello
Sat 25 Mar
17:45
Lugano II
17:45
Goldau
Sat 25 Mar
17:15
Kickers Luzern
17:15
Zofingen
Sat 25 Mar
16:30
Hergiswil
16:30
Ascona
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 5 »
Sat 25 Mar
17:00
Liestal
17:00
Dietikon
Sat 25 Mar
16:00
Blue Stars ZH 1
16:00
Wohlen II
Sat 25 Mar
17:00
Rothrist
17:00
Pajde
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Aarau II
18:00
Schöftland
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 6 »
Swiss Super League
Sat 18 Mar
Luzern
0-0
Sion
Basel
1-0
Grasshopper
Sun 19 Mar
FC Lugano
0-2
Young Boys
Thun
2-2
St. Gallen
FC Vaduz
0-1
Lausanne Sports
Team / Points
1 Basel BAS 66
2 Young Boys YOB 49
3 Sion SIO 39
4 Luzern FCL 37
5 St. Gallen STG 31
 
6 FC Lugano LUG 28
7 Thun THU 27
8 Lausanne Sports LAU 23
9 Grasshopper GCZ 23
10 FC Vaduz FCV 22
Challenge League
Sat 18 Mar
Wil 1900
1-3
Chiasso
Zurich
2-2
Winterthur
Sun 19 Mar
Aarau
0-1
Servette
Schaffhausen
3-2
Wohlen
Mon 20 Mar
Le Mont LS
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax
Team / Points
1 Zurich ZUR 59
2 Neuchâtel Xamax FC NEX 52
3 Servette SER 46
4 Aarau FCA 36
5 Le Mont LS LEM 29
 
6 Wil 1900 WIL 27
7 Schaffhausen SCH 27
8 Chiasso CHI 25
9 Wohlen WOH 23
10 Winterthur WIN 22
Group 1
Sat 18 Mar
Martigny
1-4
Vevey Sports
Young Boys II
1-2
Sarraz-Eclépens
Wed 22 Mar
Lausanne Sport II
1-1
Naters
Fribourg
3-6
Etoile Carouge
Echallens
1-2
FC Azzurri 90
Lancy FC
1-1
Dudingen
Wed 12 Apr
Stade
20:00
Yverdon
Team / Points
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy STA 33
2 Lancy FC LAN 33
3 Yverdon YVE 32
4 Martigny MAR 25
5 Echallens ECH 24
6 Young Boys II YOU 23
7 Etoile Carouge ETO 23
 
8 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 23
9 Dudingen DUD 23
10 Vevey Sports VEV 22
11 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 17
12 Naters NAT 16
13 Lausanne Sport II LAU 13
14 Fribourg FRI 13
Group 2
Sat 18 Mar
Solothurn
4-2
Thun II
Wed 22 Mar
Baden
2-0
Delemont
Wangen
0-4
Schotz
Zug
3-1
Buochs
Munsingen
2-0
FC Muri
FC Sursee
1-0
Black Stars
Thu 13 Apr
Luzern II
20:30
Bassecourt
Team / Points
1 Luzern II LUZ 41
2 Baden BAD 33
3 Munsingen MUN 32
4 Solothurn SOL 28
5 Buochs BUO 26
6 Black Stars BLA 24
7 Schotz SCH 24
 
8 Delemont DEL 22
9 Thun II THU 22
10 Bassecourt BAS 18
11 Wangen WAN 17
12 FC Muri FCM 16
13 Zug ZUG 16
14 FC Sursee FCS 10
Group 3
Wed 15 Mar
FC Balzers
1-4
FC Thalwil
Sun 19 Mar
Winterthur II
2-2
Grasshoppers II
St. Gallen II
1-0
Eschen/Mauren
Wed 22 Mar
Seuzach
2-2
Wettswil-Bonstette
Red Star Zürich
4-2
Locarno
Seefeld
2-1
Mendrisio-Stabio
AC Bellinzona
3-3
FC Gossau
Team / Points
1 Grasshoppers II GRA 34
2 Red Star Zürich RSZ 31
3 St. Gallen II STG 29
4 FC Gossau FCG 29
5 AC Bellinzona BEL 28
6 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 26
7 Eschen/Mauren ESC 24
 
8 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 24
9 FC Thalwil FCT 22
10 FC Balzers FCB 21
11 Seefeld SEE 20
12 Seuzach SEU 16
13 Winterthur II WIN 14
14 Locarno LOC 14
Group 1
Fri 24 Mar
Meyrin
3-1
Urania Genève Sp.
Signal
1-1
Perly-Certoux
Aigle
2-5
CS Chênois
Sat 25 Mar
Collex-Bossy
17:00
Conthey
Terre Sainte
17:30
Sierre
Bramois
18:30
Servette II
Sun 26 Mar
FC Monthey
14:30
Interstar
Team / Points
1 Meyrin MEY 29
2 FC Monthey FCM 28
3 Servette II SER 25
4 CS Chênois CSC 24
5 Urania Genève Sport UGS 24
6 Terre Sainte TER 23
7 Aigle AIG 22
 
8 Conthey CON 21
9 Perly-Certoux PER 19
10 Interstar INT 19
11 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 17
12 Collex-Bossy COL 10
13 Sierre SIE 9
14 Bramois BRA 7
Group 3
Sat 25 Mar
Bern 1894
16:00
Grünstern
Binningen
16:00
Langenthal
Tavannes Tramelan
16:00
Dornach
Muttenz
17:00
FC Prishtina Bern
Allschwil
17:00
Timau Basel
FC Konolfingen
17:00
Moutier
Sun 26 Mar
Bümpliz
15:00
Lerchenfeld
Team / Points
1 Timau Basel TIM 30
2 Allschwil ALL 29
3 Langenthal LAN 27
4 Bern 1894 BER 26
5 FC Prishtina Bern FCP 25
6 Dornach DOR 22
7 Lerchenfeld LER 21
 
8 Binningen BIN 19
9 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 18
10 FC Konolfingen FCK 17
11 Moutier MOU 16
12 Muttenz MUT 10
13 Bümpliz BUM 8
14 Grünstern GRU 5
Group 4
Sat 25 Mar
Hergiswil
16:30
Ascona
Kickers Luzern
17:15
Zofingen
Lugano II
17:45
Goldau
Ibach
18:00
AS Castello
Sun 26 Mar
Hochdorf
14:00
Brunnen
Taverne
15:00
Eschenbach
Perlen-Buchrain
15:00
Vedeggio Calcio
Team / Points
1 Hochdorf HOC 28
2 Kickers Luzern LUZ 26
3 Zofingen ZOF 24
4 Ibach IBA 21
5 Ascona ASC 20
6 Vedeggio Calcio VED 19
7 Brunnen BRU 19
 
8 Taverne TAV 19
9 Lugano II LUG 17
10 Hergiswil HER 17
11 Goldau GOL 16
12 Perlen-Buchrain PER 16
13 Eschenbach ESC 13
14 AS Castello CAS 11
Group 5
Sat 25 Mar
Blue Stars ZH 1
16:00
Wohlen II
Liestal
17:00
Dietikon
Rothrist
17:00
Pajde
Aarau II
18:00
Schöftland
Sun 26 Mar
Dulliken
14:00
Olten
Lenzburg
15:00
Subingen
Iliria
15:00
Hongg
Team / Points
1 Aarau II AAR 29
2 Hongg HON 29
3 Pajde PAJ 27
4 Schöftland SCH 24
5 Blue Stars ZH 1 BST 23
6 Olten OLT 22
7 Dietikon DIE 21
 
8 Liestal LIE 21
9 Dulliken DUL 18
10 Wohlen II WOH 18
11 Rothrist ROT 14
12 Lenzburg LEN 12
13 Iliria ILI 10
14 Subingen SUB 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook