We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Swiss Super League
Sat 19 Aug
Thun
5-2
Lausanne Sports
Zurich
0-0
Young Boys
Sun 20 Aug
Basel
1-1
FC Lugano
Grasshopper
2-0
St. Gallen
Sion
1-1
Luzern
Team / Points
1 Zurich ZUR 11
2 Young Boys YOB 10
3 Basel BAS 10
4 Luzern FCL 8
5 St. Gallen STG 7
 
6 Sion SIO 7
7 Thun THU 6
8 FC Lugano LUG 5
9 Grasshopper GCZ 4
10 Lausanne Sports LAU 1
Challenge League
Fri 18 Aug
Neuchâtel Xamax
0-1
Schaffhausen
Sat 19 Aug
Chiasso
3-0
Wil 1900
Rapperswil
3-2
Wohlen
Sun 20 Aug
Aarau
0-2
FC Vaduz
Mon 21 Aug
Winterthur
0-2
Servette
Team / Points
1 Schaffhausen SCH 15
2 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 12
3 Servette SER 11
4 FC Vaduz FCV 8
5 Chiasso CHI 7
 
6 Rapperswil RAP 6
7 Wil 1900 WIL 4
8 Wohlen WOH 3
9 Aarau FCA 2
10 Winterthur WIN 2
Group 1
Sat 19 Aug
Echallens
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
Lancy FC
17:00
Martigny
Fribourg
17:00
Portalban
Dudingen
17:30
Vevey Sports
Meyrin
18:00
Etoile Carouge
Sun 20 Aug
Naters
2-3
Young Boys II
Thun II
1-4
Lausanne Sport II
Team / Points
1 Lausanne Sport II LAU 7
2 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 6
3 Lancy FC LAN 4
4 Young Boys II YOU 4
5 Thun II THU 4
6 Etoile Carouge ETO 3
7 Martigny MAR 3
 
8 Portalban / Gletterens POR 3
9 Fribourg FRI 3
10 Echallens ECH 3
11 Meyrin MEY 2
12 Dudingen DUD 1
13 Vevey Sports VEV 1
14 Naters NAT 0
Group 2
Sat 26 Aug
Solothurn
16:00
Langenthal
Schotz
16:00
Baden
Zug
16:00
Buochs
Grasshoppers II
16:00
FC Sursee
Luzern II
16:00
Delemont
Bassecourt
20:00
Kickers Luzern
Sun 27 Aug
Munsingen
14:30
Black Stars
Team / Points
1 Munsingen MUN 7
2 Grasshoppers II GRA 6
3 Luzern II LUZ 6
4 Solothurn SOL 6
5 Baden BAD 6
6 Schotz SCH 4
7 FC Sursee FCS 3
 
8 Bassecourt BAS 2
9 Zug ZUG 1
10 Buochs BUO 1
11 Black Stars BLA 0
12 Delemont DEL 0
13 Kickers Luzern LUZ 0
14 Langenthal LAN 0
Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
22:45
Real Madrid
22:45
Fiorentina
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Olympiakos Volos
1 - 1
Niki Volos INFO
Qualif. Champions Group 4 »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 Playing 28'
Kobenhavn
0 - 0
Qarabağ
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 Playing 28'
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
APOEL
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 Playing 28'
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Young Boys
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 Playing 28'
Liverpool
3 - 1
Hoffenheim
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 Playing 28'
FCSB
1 - 1
Sporting CP
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 23 Aug
03:30 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Morelia INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
02:06 finished
Pachuca
4 - 1
Veracruz INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 3
Tijuana INFO Videos
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 0
Independiente INFO Videos
Capital One Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 Playing 28'
Newcastle
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
Wed 23 Aug
21:00 Playing 13'
Stoke City
0 - 0
Rochdale
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 Playing 27'
Huddersfield Town
0 - 1
Rotherham United
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 Playing 28'
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Burnley
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 Playing 28'
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
West Ham
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 Playing 27'
Southampton
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Copa Chile »
KNVB Beker »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Door Fusie Sterk
1 - 2
ONS Sneek INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Playing 83'
Lienden
0 - 0
HHC
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Playing 55'
Excelsior
1 - 1
Lisse
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Playing 54'
De Meern
0 - 1
Vlissingen
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Playing 53'
GVVV
3 - 0
Magreb 90
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Playing 52'
Noordwijk
0 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Playing 46'
Quick '20
0 - 1
Apeldoorn CSV
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Capelle
6 - 1
Altius INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Playing 50'
UNA Brinvast
0 - 0
Staphorst
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
USV Hercules
4 - 2
Dongen INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Swift
3 - 0
HBS INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Playing 83'
VVSB
3 - 3
EVV
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Playing 50'
Ajax Amateurs
0 - 1
Be Quick 1887
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Playing 52'
HV & CV Quick
0 - 1
Ter Leede
Wed 23 Aug
20:15 Half-Time
ODIN .59
0 - 2
SDC Putten
International Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panama
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 finished
Catar
2 - 1
Turkmenistan INFO
Cup Russia »
Wed 23 Aug
16:00 finished
Chertanovo
0 - 2
Dynamo St Petersburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
FC Ararat Moscow
2 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
FK Khimki
0 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Energomash
0 - 1
Spartak Tambov INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan INFO
Wed 23 Aug
15:30 finished
Znamya
0 - 1
Fakel INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Torpedo Armavir
(2)0-0(3)
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Spartak Nalchik
2 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossisk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Syzran-2003
0 - 2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Saratov
1 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
13:30 finished
FC Irtysh Omsk
0 - 4
Tom Tomsk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
16:00 finished
Tyumen
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
11:30 finished
FK Chita
(7)1-1(8)
Yenisey INFO
FA Cup »
Cup Sweden »
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
IK Brage
1 - 4
Åtvidabergs INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Tullinge
2 - 5
IK Frej INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Arameiska
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Sollentuna
1 - 2
Syrianska FC INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Värmbols
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Bollnas
0 - 5
Norrköping INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Piteå
0 - 1
Degerfors INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Gamla Upsala
1 - 4
Djurgårdens INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Carlstad United
1 - 2
Sirius INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Torstorps
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Landvetter IS
0 - 5
IFK Göteborg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 3
Helsingborgs INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Hittarp
0 - 3
Varberg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Lund
0 - 2
Norrby INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Kvibille
1 - 9
Häcken INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Tvååker
2 - 1
Örgryte INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Landskrona
3 - 4
Elfsborg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Husqvarna
2 - 5
Osters IF INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Torns
1 - 3
Varnamo INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Utsiktens BK
2 - 3
Jönköpings Södra INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Trollhattan FC
1 - 4
Malmö INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Kristianstad FF
1 - 3
Halmstads INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 23 Aug
00:15 finished
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO
Wed 23 Aug
02:30 finished
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO Videos
Liga CONCACAF »
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 finished
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Chorrillo INFO
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Triestina
4 - 0
Mestre INFO
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00 finished
Orsomarso SC
1 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 finished
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Deportes Quindío INFO
Segunda Liga »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Arouca
0 - 0
Academico Viseu INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Benfica II
2 - 1
Varzim INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
União Madeira INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Leixões
1 - 0
Porto II INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
CD Santa Clara
3 - 1
Académica INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Penafiel
2 - 1
Sporting Braga II INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Nacional
3 - 0
Famalicão INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Sporting CP II
2 - 1
Cova Piedade INFO
South African First Division »
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Playing 87'
Free State Stars
1 - 2
Bidvest Wits
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Playing 85'
Maritzburg United
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Playing 87'
Cape Town City FC
3 - 1
Platinum Stars
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Playing 84'
Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook