We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Swedish Allsvenskan
Fri 18 Aug
Jönköpings
2-2
Elfsborg
Sat 19 Aug
AFC Eskilstuna
3-1
Malmö
Sun 20 Aug
Östersunds FK
0-3
AIK Solna
Djurgårdens
2-1
Halmstads
Sirius
0-1
Norrköping
IFK Göteborg
1-1
Häcken
Mon 21 Aug
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Kalmar
Orebro SK
19:00
Hammarby IF
Team / Points
1 Malmö MFF 46
2 Djurgårdens DJU 36
3 AIK Solna AIK 35
4 Sirius SIR 33
5 Norrköping NOR 33
6 Häcken HÄC 32
7 IFK Göteborg GÖT 29
8 Östersunds FK OST 29
 
9 Elfsborg ELF 27
10 Orebro SK ORE 27
11 Hammarby IF HIF 25
12 Jönköpings Södra JON 19
13 Kalmar KAL 17
14 GIF Sundsvall GIF 16
15 Halmstads HAL 13
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 11
Superettan
Fri 18 Aug
Örgryte
1-3
IK Frej
Sat 19 Aug
Syrianska FC
2-1
Osters IF
Degerfors
1-0
Varberg
Sun 20 Aug
Brommapojkarna
2-1
Varnamo
Helsingborgs
1-0
GAIS
Norrby
0-3
Dalkurd FF
Falkenbergs
2-0
Åtvidabergs
Mon 21 Aug
Gefle
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
Team / Points
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 47
2 Dalkurd FF DAL 43
3 Falkenbergs FAL 34
4 Helsingborgs HEL 34
5 Trelleborgs FF TRE 32
6 Osters IF OIF 32
7 Degerfors DEG 29
8 Örgryte ORG 25
 
9 Varnamo IFK 23
10 GAIS GAI 23
11 Varberg VAR 21
12 Syrianska FC SYR 21
13 Norrby NOR 21
14 Åtvidabergs ATV 20
15 IK Frej IKF 19
16 Gefle GEF 16
Group 1
Sat 19 Aug
Sandvikens IF
0-1
Enskede
Akropolis
3-1
Assyriska
Vasalunds IF
0-1
Carlstad United
Sun 20 Aug
Sollentuna
3-2
IK Brage
Västerås SK
1-2
Arameiska
Team Thoren
2-3
Nykoping
Mon 21 Aug
IFK Luleå
19:00
Umeå
Team / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 38
2 Umeå UME 30
3 Akropolis AKR 28
4 Västerås SK VAS 24
5 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 23
6 Sollentuna SOL 21
7 Carlstad United CAR 20
 
8 Vasalunds IF VAS 19
9 Assyriska ASS 19
10 Team Thoren THO 18
11 Sandvikens IF SAN 15
12 Nykoping NYK 15
13 Enskede ENS 13
14 IFK Luleå IFK 11
Group 2
Wed 16 Aug
Karlskrona
1-1
Kristianstad FF
Sat 19 Aug
Oskarshamns AIK
3-2
Ängelholm
Skovde AIK
2-1
Rosengård
Qviding FIF
0-4
Mjällby
Utsiktens BK
3-0
Ljungskile
Sun 20 Aug
Landskrona
3-3
Husqvarna
Mon 21 Aug
IK Oddevold
19:00
Assyriska BK
Team / Points
1 Landskrona LAN 34
2 Mjällby MJÄ 33
3 Utsiktens BK UTS 31
4 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 26
5 Ljungskile LJU 24
6 Karlskrona KAR 21
7 Ängelholm ANG 20
 
8 Kristianstad FF KRI 18
9 Husqvarna HFF 18
10 Skovde AIK SKO 17
11 Qviding FIF QVI 17
12 IK Oddevold IKO 13
13 Assyriska BK ASS 11
14 Rosengård ROS 5
Group 1
Fri 18 Aug
Trollhattan FC
4-0
FBK Karlstad
Sat 19 Aug
Vänersborgs FK
1-1
Lerum
Gauthiod
1-0
Skoftebyn
Nordvärmland
1-2
Vänersborgs IF
Karlstad BK
3-0
Lidköping
Vårgårda
2-0
Stenungsund
Tue 22 Aug
Uddevalla
19:00
Grebbestad
Team / Points
1 Karlstad BK KAR 40
2 Grebbestad GRE 40
3 Trollhattan FC TRO 38
4 Gauthiod GAU 37
5 Vänersborgs FK VFK 30
6 Vårgårda VAG 29
7 Uddevalla UDD 29
 
8 Stenungsund STE 21
9 FBK Karlstad FBK 21
10 Nordvärmland NOR 17
11 Skoftebyn SKO 16
12 Vänersborgs IF VAN 15
13 Lidköping LID 11
14 Lerum LIS 7
Group 2
Sat 19 Aug
Karlberg
1-2
BK Forward
Skiljebo
0-0
Sundbyberg
Norrtälje
2-3
Strömsberg
Gamla Upsala
2-2
Aspudden-Tellus
Sun 20 Aug
Habo
4-0
Syrianska IF
Gute
1-0
Karlslund
Lidingö
3-2
Eskilstuna City
Team / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 44
2 Karlslund KAR 43
3 Gute GUT 37
4 Skiljebo SKI 36
5 Karlberg KAL 31
6 Lidingö LID 27
7 Eskilstuna City ESK 24
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 22
9 Gamla Upsala GAM 19
10 Strömsberg STR 18
11 Norrtälje NOR 16
12 Habo HAB 15
13 Sundbyberg SUN 13
14 Syrianska IF SYR 7
Group 3
Fri 18 Aug
Härnösand
2-1
Söderhamn
Sat 19 Aug
IFK Östersund
6-0
Morön
IFK Timra
3-3
Valbo
Gällivare
2-1
Anundsjö
Sun 20 Aug
Bollnas
1-3
Piteå
Hudiksvall
4-1
Täfteå
Skellefteå
3-1
Boden
Team / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 41
2 Hudiksvall HUD 39
3 Piteå PIT 37
4 IFK Timra IFK 33
5 Boden BOD 26
6 Härnösand HAR 25
7 IFK Östersund OST 24
 
8 Valbo VAL 24
9 Morön MOR 21
10 Bollnas BGF 19
11 Täfteå TAF 14
12 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 14
13 Anundsjö ANU 12
14 Söderhamn SOD 11
Group 4
Fri 18 Aug
Motala
1-3
Sylvia
Huddinge
3-0
Boo FK
Sat 19 Aug
Haninge
0-3
Linköping City
Assyriska IF
2-1
Värmdö
Kumla
0-2
Värmbols
Sleipner
0-0
Örebro Syrianska
Sun 20 Aug
Södertälje
2-5
Rynninge
Team / Points
1 Linköping City LIN 43
2 Rynninge RYN 40
3 Sleipner SLE 39
4 Haninge HAN 29
5 Värmdö VAR 27
6 Sylvia SYL 27
7 Motala MOT 26
 
8 Södertälje SOD 24
9 Örebro Syrianska ORE 21
10 Värmbols VAR 21
11 Assyriska IF ASS 18
12 Boo FK BFF 16
13 Huddinge HUD 12
14 Kumla KUM 10
Group 5
Fri 18 Aug
Ullared
2-3
Assyriska Turab
Sat 19 Aug
Lindome
2-2
Hittarp
Sävedalen
1-2
Halmia
Dalstorps
1-0
Torslanda IK
Tenhult
0-3
Vinbergs
Höganäs
1-2
Eskilsminne
Varbergs GIF
1-2
Tvååker
Team / Points
1 Dalstorps DAL 38
2 Tvååker TVA 37
3 Sävedalen SAV 36
4 Eskilsminne ESK 33
5 Vinbergs VIN 31
6 Hittarp HIT 28
7 Halmia ISH 23
 
8 Torslanda IK TIK 23
9 Lindome LIN 23
10 Assyriska Turab AST 21
11 Höganäs HGA 17
12 Ullared ULL 15
13 Varbergs GIF VAR 15
14 Tenhult TEN 15
Group 6
Fri 18 Aug
Lindsdal
2-4
IFK Hässleholm
Hässleholms IF
2-0
Kvarnby
Sat 19 Aug
Vimmerby
0-8
Lund
Torns
2-2
Berga
Prespa Birlik
4-0
Räppe
Sun 20 Aug
Österlen
5-1
Asarum
Nybro
1-1
IFK Malmö
Team / Points
1 Torns TOR 39
2 Hässleholms IF HAS 38
3 Berga BER 35
4 Prespa Birlik PRE 34
5 Lund LBK 33
6 Österlen OST 27
7 IFK Malmö MAL 25
 
8 Räppe RAP 22
9 Lindsdal LIN 20
10 Kvarnby KVA 19
11 Nybro NYB 17
12 Asarum ASA 17
13 Vimmerby VIM 13
14 IFK Hässleholm IFK 11

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook