We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
0

All leagues and competitions in Sudan

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Fri 13 Oct
Espanyol
0-0
Levante
Sat 14 Oct
Athletic
1-0
Sevilla
Getafe
1-2
Real Madrid
Alavés
0-2
R. Sociedad
Atlético
1-1
Barcelona
Sun 15 Oct
Eibar
0-0
Deportivo
Girona
1-2
Villarreal
Málaga
0-2
Leganés
Real Betis
3-6
Valencia
Mon 16 Oct
Las Palmas
2-5
Celta
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 22
2 Valencia VCF 18
3 Real Madrid RMA 17
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Sevilla SEV 16
6 Leganés LEG 14
7 R. Sociedad RSO 13
8 Villarreal VIL 13
9 Real Betis BET 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 10
13 Espanyol ESP 9
14 Getafe GET 8
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 14 Oct
Juventus
1-2
Lazio
Roma
0-1
Napoli
Sun 15 Oct
Fiorentina
2-1
Udinese
Bologna
2-1
SPAL
Sampdoria
3-1
Atalanta
Sassuolo Calcio
0-0
Chievo
Crotone
2-2
Torino
Cagliari
2-3
Genoa
Inter
3-2
Milan
Mon 16 Oct
Hellas Verona
1-0
Benevento
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 24
2 Inter INT 22
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Roma ROM 15
6 Sampdoria SAM 14
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Crotone CRO 6
16 Hellas Verona HLL 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Fri 20 Oct
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Sat 21 Oct
RB Leipzig
15:30
Stuttgart
Borussia
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Eintracht
15:30
B. Dortmund
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
18:30
Bayern München
Sun 22 Oct
Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
18:00
Hoffenheim
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 19
2 Bayern München BYM 17
3 RB Leipzig RBL 16
4 Hoffenheim HOF 15
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
6 Schalke 04 S04 13
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 FC Augsburg AUG 12
9 Hannover 96 HAN 12
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 10
11 Stuttgart STU 10
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 9
13 Hertha BSC HER 9
14 Wolfsburg WOL 8
15 Hamburger SV HSV 7
16 SC Freiburg SCF 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 4
18 Köln COL 1
Ligue 1
Fri 20 Oct
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Sat 21 Oct
Monaco
17:00
Caen
Amiens SC
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes
20:00
Lille
Nantes
20:00
Guingamp
Metz
20:00
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
20:00
Toulouse
Sun 22 Oct
Nice
15:00
Strasbourg
Troyes
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
21:00
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 25
2 Monaco MON 19
3 Saint Etienne ASS 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 17
5 Nantes NAN 17
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 16
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Caen CAE 15
9 Guingamp GUI 13
10 Angers SCO ANG 12
 
11 Montpellier MPL 12
12 Troyes TRO 12
13 Toulouse TFC 11
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 6
16 Lille LIL 6
17 Amiens SC AMI 6
18 Strasbourg STR 6
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 6
20 Metz MET 3
Brazilian Série A
Wed 18 Oct
Coritiba FBC
23:30
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
23:30
Vasco da Gama
Thu 19 Oct
Atl. Mineiro
01:00
Chapecoense
Fluminense Janeiro
01:45
São Paulo FC
Corinthians
01:45
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
01:45
Botafogo
Fri 20 Oct
Palmeiras
00:01
Ponte Preta
Vitória
00:01
Atletico PR
Sport Recife
01:00
Santos FC
Flamengo
01:00
Bahía
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 58
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 49
3 Santos FC SAN 49
4 Palmeiras PAL 47
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Botafogo BOT 43
7 Flamengo FLA 43
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 39
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 38
10 Bahía BAH 35
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 35
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 35
13 São Paulo FC SAO 34
14 Sport Recife SPO 34
15 Vitória VIT 33
16 Chapecoense CHA 32
17 Ponte Preta PPE 32
18 Avaí AVA 30
19 Coritiba FBC COT 28
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Liga MX Apertura
Wed 18 Oct
Lobos BUAP
1-2
Tijuana
Querétaro
1-2
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
1-0
Veracruz
Pumas UNAM
2-0
León
Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Morelia
Thu 19 Oct
Santos Laguna
02:00
Necaxa
Pachuca
02:06
Toluca
Puebla
04:00
Monterrey
América
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 Cruz Azul CAZ 18
3 América AME 17
4 Tijuana TIJ 17
5 Tigres UANL UAN 16
6 Morelia MOR 16
7 Toluca TOL 16
8 Necaxa NEC 13
9 León LEO 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 10
12 Veracruz VER 10
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
14 Pachuca PAC 9
15 Querétaro QRO 9
16 Santos Laguna SAN 8
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Clausura Colombia
Sat 14 Oct
Deportivo Pasto
03:00
Envigado
Atlético Huila
22:15
Millonarios
Sun 15 Oct
Patriotas Boyacá
2-2
Jaguares FC
Atlético
02:45
Rionegro Águilas
Mon 16 Oct
Independiente
1-2
Junior
Cortuluá
00:30
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
1-1
La Equidad
Tue 17 Oct
Once Caldas
0-1
At. Nacional
Fri 20 Oct
Tigres FC
02:45
América de Cali
Thu 26 Oct
Santa Fe
01:00
Deportes Tolima
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 31
2 Santa Fe SFE 31
3 At. Nacional NAC 31
4 La Equidad EQU 24
5 Millonarios MIL 22
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 21
7 Jaguares FC JAG 20
8 Cortuluá COR 20
9 Independiente Medellin IND 19
10 América de Cali AME 19
 
11 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
12 Once Caldas ONC 17
13 Envigado ENV 17
14 Tigres FC TFC 17
15 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 15
16 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
17 Atlético Huila HUI 14
18 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 20 Oct
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Sat 21 Oct
Feirense
17:00
Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
19:15
Marítimo
Porto
21:30
Paços Ferreira
Sun 22 Oct
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
Mon 23 Oct
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 22
2 Sporting CP SCP 20
3 Benfica SLB 17
4 Marítimo MAR 16
5 Sporting Braga SPB 15
6 Rio Ave RIO 14
7 Belenenses BEL 13
8 Boavista BOA 10
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 10
 
10 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 9
11 Chaves CHA 8
12 Feirense FEI 8
13 Vitória Setúbal VST 7
14 Portimonense POR 7
15 Tondela TON 6
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 6
17 Moreirense MOR 6
18 Estoril EST 6
UCL Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
CSKA Moskva
0 - 1
Basel
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Benfica
0 - 1
Man. Utd
UCL Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Anderlecht
0 - 3
PSG
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Bayern München
3 - 0
Celtic
UCL Group 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Qarabağ
0 - 0
Atlético INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Chelsea
3 - 3
Roma
UCL Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Barcelona
3 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Juventus
1 - 1
Sporting CP
Brazilian Série A »
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 18 Oct
04:30 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Morelia INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
02:00 finished
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
03:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
03:45 finished
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
04:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
León INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 18 Oct
14:00 finished
Esbjerg Sub 19
2 - 1
KaPa Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
13:00 finished
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
0 - 3
Internazionale Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
17:00 finished
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
Sutjeska Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Krasnodar
9 - 0
Kairat Sub19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 2
Dinamo Bucureşti Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
17:00 finished
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
Brodarac Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:30 finished
Molde FK Sub 19
(5)2-1(4)
UC Dublin Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Saburtalo Sub-19
1 - 1
Bursaspor Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
17:00 finished
Sparta Praha
3 - 1
F91 Dudelange Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Vllaznia Shkodër
2 - 4
Zimbru Sub-19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Željezničar
3 - 2
Ludogorets U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
13:00 finished
CSKA Moskva U19
2 - 3
Basel U19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
14:00 finished
Benfica Sub-19
2 - 2
Man. United U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Anderlecht Sub19
0 - 2
PSG U19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Bayern München
6 - 2
Celtic U19 INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League Group 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
12:00 finished
Qarabağ Sub 19
1 - 5
Atlético U19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
14:00 finished
Chelsea Sub19
0 - 2
Roma Sub19 INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Barcelona U19
5 - 0
Olympiakos U19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Juventus U19
1 - 4
Sporting CP Sub-19 INFO
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Aarau INFO
Wed 18 Oct
19:00 finished
Langreo
0 - 2
Real Oviedo INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO Videos
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 18 Oct
22:00 Playing 25'
Barranquilla
0 - 0
Orsomarso SC
Premier League »
Wed 18 Oct
18:45 finished
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
Isloch INFO
NASL - Autumn »
Wed 18 Oct
23:00
Francisco Deltas
23:00
Miami FC
Clausura LFPB »
Wed 18 Oct
21:00 Playing 67'
Guabirá Santa Cr.
1 - 1
Universitario de Sucre
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Oct
20:00 Over-Time
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 0
AC Monza
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Ravenna Calcio
0 - 2
Reggiana INFO
Wed 18 Oct
16:30 finished
Pisa
0 - 1
Pontedera INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:30 finished
AS Gubbio 1910
1 - 3
SS Sambenedettese Calcio INFO
South African First Division »
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 finished
AmaZulu
2 - 3
Polokwane City INFO
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 finished
Baroka
1 - 1
Golden Arrows INFO
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 finished
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Platinum Stars INFO
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 finished
Free State Stars
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town INFO
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 finished
Chippa United
0 - 0
Maritzburg United INFO
Cup Croatia »
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Varteks Varazdin
1 - 2
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
AFC Champions »
Wed 18 Oct
12:30 finished
Urawa Reds
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG INFO Videos
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Oct
13:00 finished
Samtredia
3 - 0
Dinamo Batumi INFO
Wed 18 Oct
17:00 finished
Shukura
0 - 1
Chikhura INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Oct
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 18 Oct
20:30 finished
Estudiantes
4 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:30 finished
Def. Belgrano
1 - 0
Colegiales INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:30 finished
Fénix Bs As
3 - 1
Villa San Carlos INFO
Wed 18 Oct
01:05 finished
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:30 finished
Sacachispas
1 - 0
San Telmo INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:35 Playing 90'
Tristán Suárez
3 - 0
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Wed 18 Oct
21:00 Playing 59'
Deportivo Zulia
1 - 0
Caracas
Wed 18 Oct
21:30 Playing 40'
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 18 Oct
21:00 Playing 59'
Atlético Socopó
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 18 Oct
23:00
Dep. Táchira
23:00
Metropolitanos
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Arconatese
1 - 2
Borgosesia Calcio INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
ASD Bra
3 - 1
ASD OltrepòVoghera INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Derthona
1 - 0
Seregno INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Caronnese
1 - 0
Pavia INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Como
1 - 1
Chieri INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Casale INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Gozzano
1 - 0
Varese INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Olginatese
1 - 0
Inveruno INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
AC Pro Sesto
2 - 0
Castellazzo INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Varesina
3 - 1
Borgaro INFO
Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Bustese Roncalli
1 - 2
Darfo Boario INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Caravaggio
3 - 2
Grumellese INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Ciserano
1 - 4
Rezzato INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Lumezzane
2 - 1
Romanese INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Polisportiva Ciliverghe INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:00
Pontisola
20:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Scanzorosciate
1 - 2
Calcio Lecco 1912 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Trento Calcio 1921
0 - 2
Levico Terme INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Virtus Bergamo
0 - 1
Pro Patria INFO
Serie D Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
Sammaurese INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Pianese
0 - 1
Sangiovannese INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Rimini
5 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook