We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Slovenian National League
Sat 27 May
FC Koper
0-1
Gorica
Maribor
1-0
Krsko Posavje
Rudar Velenje
0-0
Radomlje
Domžale
1-4
Celje
NK Olimpija 2005
1-0
Aluminij
team / Points
1 Maribor MAR 73
2 Gorica GOR 60
3 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 60
4 Domžale DOM 56
5 Celje CEL 55
 
6 FC Koper FCK 50
7 Rudar Velenje RUD 41
8 Krsko Posavje KRS 39
9 Aluminij ALU 38
10 Radomlje RAD 13
Slovenian National League
Sat 15 Jul
Rudar Velenje
-
Domžale
Ankaran Hrvatini
-
Triglav
Maribor
-
Aluminij
Krsko Posavje
-
Gorica
NK Olimpija 2005
-
Celje
team / Points
1 Rudar Velenje RUD 0
2 Triglav TRI 0
3 Aluminij ALU 0
4 Gorica GOR 0
5 Domžale DOM 0
 
6 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 0
7 Krsko Posavje KRS 0
8 Maribor MAR 0
9 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 0
10 Celje CEL 0
2. SNL
Sun 06 Aug
Zarica Kranj
-
NS Drava
Fužinar
-
Mura
Radomlje
-
Tabor Sežana
Ilirija
-
Krka
NK Rogaška
-
ASK Bravo
NK Nafta Lendava
-
NK Dob
NK Verzej
-
Dekani
Brežice
-
Brda Dobrovo
team / Points
1 Zarica Kranj KRA 0
2 Mura NSM 0
3 Tabor Sežana TAS 0
4 Krka KRK 0
5 ASK Bravo BRA 0
6 NK Dob NKD 0
7 Dekani DEK 0
8 NS Drava DRA 0
 
9 Brežice BRE 0
10 NK Verzej NKV 0
11 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 0
12 NK Rogaška ROG 0
13 Ilirija ILI 0
14 Radomlje RAD 0
15 Fužinar FUZ 0
16 Brda Dobrovo BRD 0
2. SNL
Fri 26 May
Triglav
5-1
NK Dob
Sat 27 May
Brda Dobrovo
3-0
Krka
Zarica Kranj
2-3
Brežice
NK Verzej
4-0
Ankaran Hrvatini
team / Points
1 Triglav TRI 61
2 NK Dob NKD 54
3 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 45
4 Brežice BRE 36
5 NS Drava DRA 31
 
6 Brda Dobrovo BRD 26
7 Zarica Kranj KRA 23
8 Krka KRK 22
9 NK Verzej NKV 20
10 Zavrč ZAV 3
Group 1
Fri 26 May
Jevnica
1-5
Brinje-Grosuplje
Garmin Sencur
1-2
Zagorje
Sat 27 May
Šobec Lesce
1-9
Ilirija
Ivančna Gorica
6-4
Rudar Trbovlje
Sava Kranj
2-0
Velesovo
Kolpa
1-1
Komenda
Bled Hirter
1-2
ASK Bravo
team / Points
1 ASK Bravo BRA 66
2 Ilirija ILI 61
3 Bled Hirter BHI 56
4 Ivančna Gorica IVA 48
5 Zagorje ZAG 43
6 Garmin Sencur GAR 38
7 Komenda KOM 34
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 30
9 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 29
10 Kolpa KOL 25
11 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 24
12 Šobec Lesce SLE 22
13 Velesovo VEL 18
14 Jevnica JEV 14
Group 2
Sun 28 May
Ljutomer
1-0
Bogojina
Hotiza
1-0
Lesoplast
Mura
3-0
Odranci
Turnišče
0-1
NK Grad
Tromejnik
1-1
Rakičan
Beltinci
5-0
Čarda Martjanci
NK Nafta Lendava
4-1
NK Polana
team / Points
1 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 65
2 Mura NSM 63
3 Odranci ODR 60
4 Beltinci BEL 49
5 Ljutomer LJU 41
6 Tromejnik TRO 37
7 Hotiza HOT 33
 
8 Čarda Martjanci CAR 31
9 NK Polana POL 30
10 Rakičan RAK 28
11 NK Grad GRA 25
12 Bogojina BOG 25
13 Turnišče TUR 22
14 Lesoplast Križevci LES 12
Group 3
Fri 26 May
Šmarje Jelšah
3-2
Maribor II
Sat 27 May
Dobrovce
1-3
Mons Claudius Rog.
NK Rogaška
3-1
Dravinja Kostroj
Brunšvik
0-1
Lenart
SD Videm
3-0
Šampion Celje
Smartno 1928
1-5
Korotan Prevalje
Sun 28 May
Dravograd
0-1
Fužinar
team / Points
1 Maribor II MAR 66
2 NK Rogaška ROG 54
3 Fužinar FUZ 42
4 Dravograd DRA 41
5 Korotan Prevalje KOR 40
6 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 39
7 Šmarje pri Jelšah SPJ 38
 
8 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 36
9 Šampion Celje CEL 33
10 SD Videm VID 29
11 Dobrovce DOB 29
12 Lenart LEN 27
13 Brunšvik BRU 26
14 Smartno 1928 SMA 14
Confederations Cup Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
México
17:00
Rusia
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
New Zealand
17:00
Portugal
Primera Division »
Friendly »
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Westkapelle
19:00
Club Brugge
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Zelzate
17:00
Lokeren
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Vrasene
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 24 Jun
10:30
Petrin Plzen
10:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Slovan Liberec
14:00
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
St. Johnstone
15:00
Connah's Quay
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Velke Hamry
16:30
Jablonec
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Rijmenam
18:00
Mechelen
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Thun
16:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
St. Gallen
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
CSKA Moskva
Sat 24 Jun
11:00
Karviná
11:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 24 Jun
13:00
Midtjylland
13:00
Aalborg BK
Sat 24 Jun
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
Zlaté Moravce
Sat 24 Jun
10:00
Sigma Olomouc
10:00
SFC Opava
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Postponed
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Sat 24 Jun
10:00
Slavia Praha
10:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 24 Jun
10:30
Pardubice
10:30
Slovan Liberec Sub 21
Sat 24 Jun
13:00
Randers
13:00
Skive
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Voorwaarts
16:00
KV Oostende
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
Rapid Wien
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Ludogorets
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
FK Krasnodar
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Sat 24 Jun
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Kukësi
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Wiener Neustadt
17:00
LASK Linz
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Chiasso
17:00
Sion
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Rüti 1930
17:00
Zurich
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Drongen
18:00
KAA Gent
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Aywaille
19:00
Standard de Liège
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Amkar Perm
17:00
Aluminij
Sat 24 Jun
10:30
Teplice
10:30
Banik Modlany
Sat 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Zwarte Leeuw
19:00
Antwerp
Sat 24 Jun
10:00
Mladá Boleslav
10:00
Varnsdorf
Sat 24 Jun
12:00
Hradec Králové
12:00
Bohemians 1905
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Viktoria Griesheim
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 24 Jun
14:30
FSV Treuen
14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
Chemnitzer
15:00
Baník Sokolov
Sat 24 Jun
15:30
Frýdek-Místek
15:30
Vitkovice
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
APOEL
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Ried
Segunda Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Tenerife
MLS »
Sat 24 Jun
02:00 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Sat 24 Jun
03:00 Finished
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
New York RB
19:30
New York City
Chinese Super League »
Tercera Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
20:00
Écija Balompié
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Peña Sport
19:00
Náxara
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
At. Malagueño
18:00
Unión Adarve
Sat 24 Jun
18:30
Atl. Astorga
18:30
CD Vitoria
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
Primera B Nacional »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Los Andes
Sat 24 Jun
19:05
Brown Adrogue
19:05
Guillermo Brown
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Série B Brazil »
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Sat 24 Jun
01:30 Finished
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sat 24 Jun
00:15 Finished
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Real Potosí
21:00
Blooming
Sat 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Soccer League »
Sat 24 Jun
01:00
Serbian White Eag.
01:00
Royal Toronto
Sat 24 Jun
02:15 Playing 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Krumkachy
16:00
Dinamo Minsk
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Torpedo Zhodino
17:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Minsk
League One »
Primera B Metro. »
Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
Limerick
19:30
St Patrick's
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Botafogo PB
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook