We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Slovenian National League
Tue 28 Mar
FC Koper
18:00
Krsko Posavje
Wed 29 Mar
Rudar Velenje
17:00
Celje
Domžale
18:00
Aluminij
Maribor
19:30
Radomlje
NK Olimpija 2005
20:15
Gorica
Team / Points
1 Maribor MAR 56
2 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 47
3 Domžale DOM 43
4 Gorica GOR 37
5 Celje CEL 35
 
6 FC Koper FCK 35
7 Rudar Velenje RUD 29
8 Krsko Posavje KRS 26
9 Aluminij ALU 25
10 Radomlje RAD 9
2. SNL
Sat 25 Mar
Zarica Kranj
15:00
Zavrč
Sun 26 Mar
Brežice
4-1
NK Verzej
Ankaran Hrvatini
1-2
Krka
Brda Dobrovo
0-1
Triglav
NS Drava
1-2
NK Dob
Team / Points
1 Triglav TRI 46
2 NK Dob NKD 37
3 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 32
4 Krka KRK 26
5 Brežice BRE 26
 
6 Brda Dobrovo BRD 17
7 NS Drava DRA 17
8 Zarica Kranj KRA 16
9 NK Verzej NKV 13
10 Zavrč ZAV 7
Group 1
Sat 25 Mar
Bled Hirter
2-1
Kolpa
Šobec Lesce
1-3
Garmin Sencur
Brinje-Grosuplje
1-1
Ilirija
Velesovo
0-1
Rudar Trbovlje
Sun 26 Mar
Zagorje
0-1
Sava Kranj
Komenda
3-2
Ivančna Gorica
Tue 28 Mar
ASK Bravo
17:00
Jevnica
Team / Points
1 Ilirija ILI 37
2 Bled Hirter BHI 36
3 ASK Bravo BRA 35
4 Ivančna Gorica IVA 30
5 Zagorje ZAG 29
6 Garmin Sencur GAR 25
7 Komenda KOM 22
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 20
9 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 17
10 Kolpa KOL 14
11 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 13
12 Velesovo VEL 12
13 Šobec Lesce SLE 9
14 Jevnica JEV 7
Group 2
Sat 25 Mar
Ljutomer
1-0
Beltinci
NK Nafta Lendava
5-0
Tromejnik
Sun 26 Mar
Rakičan
0-4
Hotiza
NK Polana
2-1
Turnišče
Čarda Martjanci
0-4
Mura
NK Grad
4-1
Bogojina
Odranci
2-1
Lesoplast
Team / Points
1 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 41
2 Mura NSM 38
3 Beltinci BEL 33
4 Odranci ODR 33
5 Ljutomer LJU 26
6 Tromejnik TRO 26
7 Čarda Martjanci CAR 22
 
8 Rakičan RAK 19
9 NK Polana POL 17
10 Turnišče TUR 16
11 Hotiza HOT 15
12 Bogojina BOG 13
13 NK Grad GRA 10
14 Lesoplast Križevci LES 9
Group 3
Sat 25 Mar
Mons Claudius Rog.
1-1
Korotan Prevalje
Šmarje Jelšah
0-0
NK Rogaška
Dravograd
2-0
SD Videm
Fužinar
1-0
Brunšvik
Dravinja Kostroj
2-0
Dobrovce
Lenart
0-4
Maribor II
Sun 26 Mar
Šampion Celje
2-0
Smartno 1928
Team / Points
1 Maribor II MAR 44
2 NK Rogaška ROG 28
3 Korotan Prevalje KOR 28
4 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 27
5 Šmarje pri Jelšah SPJ 26
6 Dravograd DRA 25
7 Fužinar FUZ 23
 
8 Dobrovce DOB 21
9 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 19
10 SD Videm VID 18
11 Šampion Celje CEL 17
12 Brunšvik BRU 16
13 Lenart LEN 11
14 Smartno 1928 SMA 9
Group 4
Sat 25 Mar
NK Tolmin
0-4
Adria
Sun 26 Mar
Fama Vipava
3-0
MNK Izola
Tabor Sežana
1-0
Postojna
Ilirska Bistrica
0-2
Bilje
Ajdovščina Škou
1-3
Dekani
Team / Points
1 Tabor Sežana TAS 39
2 Adria ADR 38
3 Dekani DEK 37
4 Bilje BIL 31
5 Fama Vipava FVI 27
 
6 MNK Izola MNK 22
7 NK Tolmin TOL 21
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 16
9 Ajdovščina Škou AJS 8
10 Postojna POS 3
Primera Division »
Mon 27 Mar
01:40 Finished
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 27 Mar
02:00 Finished
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Finished
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
International Friendly »
Friendly »
Mon 27 Mar
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Mon 27 Mar
12:30 Finished
Amkar Perm
4 - 0
Dinamo Kirov INFO
Mon 27 Mar
01:30 Finished
América
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Paulista A1 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Finished
RB Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
FNL »
Mon 27 Mar
12:00 Finished
Spartak Tambov
1 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Clausura Guatemala »
Primera B Metro. »
Torneo de Verano »
Mon 27 Mar
01:00 Finished
CS Herediano
3 - 1
UCR INFO
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Finished
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
Apertura Venezuela »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Finished
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Liga II »
2. Division Group 4 »
Gaucho 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Finished
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo INFO
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town
League Cup Ireland »
Mon 27 Mar
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Mayo League
Paranaense 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Finished
Foz do Iguaçu
4 - 2
PSTC INFO
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Finished
Coritiba FBC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR INFO
Carioca 1 Group 5 »
Apertura Paraguay »
Mon 27 Mar
01:10 Finished
Dep. Capiatá
1 - 0
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Premier League »
Mon 27 Mar
14:45 Postponed
Al-Masry
14:45
Smouha
1st Division »
Clausura Panama »
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Finished
Plaza Amador
2 - 1
Alianza FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Mon 27 Mar
01:00 Finished
Rio Grande Valley
0 - 1
San Antonio INFO
Primera C Metro. »
Catarinense 1 Group 2 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Finished
CA Tubarão
3 - 2
Brusque INFO
Premier League »
Mon 27 Mar
01:00 Finished
Waterhouse
2 - 0
Montego Bay United INFO
Clausura Nicaragua »
Mon 27 Mar
01:00 Finished
UNAN Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneo Federal A Transición Group 3 »
Matogrossense »
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Finished
Luverdense
1 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Primera D Metro. »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook