We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Slovenian National League
Fri 28 Apr
Domžale
3-0
Rudar Velenje
Sat 29 Apr
Gorica
0-0
Krsko Posavje
NK Olimpija 2005
0-0
Maribor
Sun 30 Apr
Aluminij
3-1
Radomlje
Celje
2-2
FC Koper
Team / Points
1 Maribor MAR 68
2 Domžale DOM 54
3 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 53
4 Gorica GOR 49
5 Celje CEL 45
 
6 FC Koper FCK 42
7 Rudar Velenje RUD 35
8 Aluminij ALU 32
9 Krsko Posavje KRS 31
10 Radomlje RAD 11
2. SNL
Sat 25 Mar
Zarica Kranj
15:00
Zavrč
Sun 26 Mar
Brežice
4-1
NK Verzej
Ankaran Hrvatini
1-2
Krka
Brda Dobrovo
0-1
Triglav
NS Drava
1-2
NK Dob
Team / Points
1 Triglav TRI 46
2 NK Dob NKD 37
3 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 32
4 Krka KRK 26
5 Brežice BRE 26
 
6 Brda Dobrovo BRD 17
7 NS Drava DRA 17
8 Zarica Kranj KRA 16
9 NK Verzej NKV 13
10 Zavrč ZAV 7
Group 1
Wed 26 Apr
Komenda
1-0
Šobec Lesce
Brinje-Grosuplje
0-1
Zagorje
Velesovo
0-5
ASK Bravo
Rudar Trbovlje
1-4
Bled Hirter
Ilirija
2-0
Garmin Sencur
Sava Kranj
6-0
Jevnica
Ivančna Gorica
4-1
Kolpa
Team / Points
1 ASK Bravo BRA 51
2 Ilirija ILI 46
3 Bled Hirter BHI 44
4 Ivančna Gorica IVA 39
5 Zagorje ZAG 36
6 Garmin Sencur GAR 32
7 Komenda KOM 29
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 24
9 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 23
10 Kolpa KOL 20
11 Šobec Lesce SLE 19
12 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 17
13 Velesovo VEL 15
14 Jevnica JEV 11
Group 2
Sat 29 Apr
Turnišče
2-4
Hotiza
Ljutomer
0-3
Mura
NK Nafta Lendava
0-1
Odranci
Sun 30 Apr
Tromejnik
17:00
Bogojina
Beltinci
17:00
Lesoplast
NK Polana
17:00
NK Grad
Čarda Martjanci
17:00
Rakičan
Team / Points
1 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 53
2 Mura NSM 51
3 Odranci ODR 51
4 Beltinci BEL 40
5 Ljutomer LJU 32
6 Hotiza HOT 30
7 Tromejnik TRO 29
 
8 Čarda Martjanci CAR 29
9 Rakičan RAK 26
10 Turnišče TUR 22
11 NK Polana POL 20
12 Bogojina BOG 19
13 NK Grad GRA 18
14 Lesoplast Križevci LES 9
Group 3
Sat 29 Apr
Šmarje Jelšah
2-3
Dobrovce
NK Rogaška
2-0
Korotan Prevalje
Dravograd
1-2
Mons Claudius Rog.
Fužinar
4-1
Lenart
Dravinja Kostroj
0-1
Šampion Celje
Sun 30 Apr
SD Videm
10:30
Maribor II
Brunšvik
17:00
Smartno 1928
Team / Points
1 Maribor II MAR 54
2 NK Rogaška ROG 42
3 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 35
4 Dravograd DRA 35
5 Korotan Prevalje KOR 34
6 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 33
7 Fužinar FUZ 32
 
8 Šampion Celje CEL 32
9 Šmarje pri Jelšah SPJ 32
10 Dobrovce DOB 29
11 SD Videm VID 22
12 Lenart LEN 18
13 Brunšvik BRU 17
14 Smartno 1928 SMA 11
Group 4
Sat 01 Apr
Adria
3-0
Ajdovščina Škou
Bilje
0-1
Tabor Sežana
MNK Izola
2-1
NK Tolmin
Sun 02 Apr
Dekani
6-0
Ilirska Bistrica
Postojna
1-1
Fama Vipava
Team / Points
1 Tabor Sežana TAS 42
2 Adria ADR 41
3 Dekani DEK 40
4 Bilje BIL 31
5 Fama Vipava FVI 28
 
6 MNK Izola MNK 25
7 NK Tolmin TOL 21
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 16
9 Ajdovščina Škou AJS 8
10 Postojna POS 4
Premier League »
Mon 01 May
21:00
Watford
21:00
Liverpool
La Liga »
Mon 01 May
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Sevilla
Liga MX Clausura »
Mon 01 May
01:00 Finished
Puebla
0 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Primera Division »
Mon 01 May
00:30 Finished
Olimpo
1 - 2
Atletico Rafaela INFO
Mon 01 May
00:10 Finished
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Arsenal de Sarandí INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 01 May
03:00 Playing 66'
Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
Santa Fe
Mon 01 May
01:00 Finished
Junior
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin INFO
Mon 01 May
00:15 Finished
América de Cali
2 - 0
Tigres FC INFO
Russian Premier League »
Mon 01 May
14:30
Krylia Sovetov
14:30
Gazovik Orenburg
Mon 01 May
17:00
FK Krasnodar
17:00
Anzhi
Mon 01 May
12:00
Tom Tomsk
12:00
Zenit
Segunda Division »
Mon 01 May
17:00
Huesca
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
Mon 01 May
19:00
Gimnàstic
19:00
Reus Deportiu
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 01 May
19:00
Bursaspor
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Mon 01 May
19:00
Osmanlıspor
19:00
Konyaspor
Serie B »
Mon 01 May
12:30
Benevento
12:30
Avellino
Mon 01 May
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
Frosinone
Mon 01 May
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Vicenza
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 01 May
17:30
Sirius
17:30
Jönköpings Södra
Mon 01 May
15:00
Malmö
15:00
Orebro SK
Mon 01 May
15:00
Kalmar
15:00
Halmstads
Mon 01 May
17:30
Djurgårdens
17:30
Norrköping
Czech First Division »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 01 May
20:45
Lens
20:45
Stade Lavallois
Belgian Pro League Group 2 »
Mon 01 May
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Zulte-Waregem
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Mon 01 May
16:30
Poli Timişoara
16:30
Botosani
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 01 May
00:00 Finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 1
Boca Unidos INFO
1. HNL »
Mon 01 May
18:00
Osijek
18:00
Lokomotiva
A PFG Group 2 »
Mon 01 May
16:30
Slavia Sofia
16:30
Vereya
A PFG Group 3 »
Primera B Apertura »
Mon 01 May
01:00 Finished
Real Santander
0 - 1
Leones INFO
Mon 01 May
22:15
Cúcuta Deportivo
22:15
Deportes Quindío
Ascenso MX Finals »
Mon 01 May
00:00 Finished
Mineros Zacatecas
2 - 4
Lobos BUAP INFO
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 01 May
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Danish Superliga Group 3 »
Mon 01 May
19:00
Silkeborg IF
19:00
AGF Aarhus
South African First Division »
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Mon 01 May
01:30 Finished
Blooming
0 - 3
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Ekstraklasa Group 3 »
Football League »
Mon 01 May
15:00
Kalloni
15:00
Panelefsiniakos
Cup Denmark »
Mon 01 May
Postponed
Kobenhavn
-
Vendsyssel
Thu 04 May
18:30 Postponed
Brøndby IF
18:30
Midtjylland
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura »
Mon 01 May
00:00
Calor Pedro
00:00
Cuautla
Superettan »
Mon 01 May
15:00
Norrby
15:00
Åtvidabergs
Mon 01 May
15:00
Örgryte
15:00
Osters IF
Mon 01 May
17:00
Helsingborgs
17:00
Degerfors
Regionalliga Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook