We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Slovakian Super Liga
Sat 22 Jul
FC Spartak Trnava
-
Zemplin Michalovce
DAC
-
Podbrezová
Senica
-
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
-
Ruzomberok
Tatran Prešov
-
Slovan Bratislava
FC VSS Kosice
-
Žilina
team / Points
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 0
2 Podbrezová POD 0
3 Trenčín TRE 0
4 Ruzomberok RUZ 0
5 Slovan Bratislava SBR 0
6 Žilina ZIL 0
 
7 FC VSS Kosice KOS 0
8 Tatran Prešov TAT 0
9 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 0
10 Senica SEN 0
11 DAC DAC 0
12 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 0
Slovakian Super Liga
Sat 27 May
Ruzomberok
2-0
DAC
Zemplin Michalovce
1-3
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
4-0
Tatran Prešov
FC Spartak Trnava
3-1
Zlaté Moravce
Žilina
4-0
Podbrezová
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Senica
team / Points
1 Žilina ZIL 79
2 Slovan Bratislava SBR 58
3 Ruzomberok RUZ 56
4 Podbrezová POD 49
5 Trenčín TRE 47
6 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 47
 
7 DAC DAC 45
8 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 32
9 Senica SEN 28
10 Spartak Myjava SMY 26
11 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 22
12 Tatran Prešov TAT 20
Group 3
Wed 31 May
Liptovsky Mikulas
2-0
Žilina II
Šamorín
1-0
Spišská Nová
Sered
1-1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Bardejov
0-1
Nitra
Skalica
1-0
FC VSS Kosice
Lokomotíva
3-2
FK Pohronie
team / Points
1 FC VSS Kosice KOS 61
2 Nitra NIT 59
3 Skalica SKA 58
4 Šamorín SAM 55
5 Žilina II ZLI 51
6 Sered SER 48
 
7 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 47
8 FK Pohronie FKP 46
9 Bardejov BAR 46
10 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 45
11 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 35
12 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 28
Group 4
Fri 26 May
Fomat Martin
0-1
Dukla
Sun 28 May
Svätý Jur
0-4
Spartak Trnava II
Nove Mesto Vahom
4-1
Slovan Bratislava
team / Points
1 Poprad POP 24
6 Sobota SOB 16
7 Lipany LIP 11
10 Haniska HAN 1
2 Dukla DUK 22
 
3 Spartak Trnava II STR 21
4 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 21
5 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 16
8 Svätý Jur SVA 6
9 Fomat Martin FOM 1
Group 2
Sat 03 Jun
Vyšné Opátske
1-0
Snina
Thu 15 Jun
Tesla Stropkov
0-1
Svidník
Fri 16 Jun
Slovan Sabinov
3-0
Veľké Revištia
Sat 17 Jun
Slavoj Trebišov
2-0
Giraltovce
Sun 18 Jun
Svit
3-2
Milénium
Krásna
17:00
Rozvoj Pušovce
Vranov Topľou
17:00
Družstevník
Družstevník
3-1
Tatran Prešov II
team / Points
1 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 65
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 59
3 Svit SVI 45
4 Svidník SVI 45
5 Snina SNI 42
6 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 41
7 Giraltovce GIR 39
8 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 37
 
9 Milénium MIL 35
10 Slovan Sabinov SLO 32
11 Veľké Revištia VEL 30
12 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 29
13 Tatran Prešov II TAT 24
14 Družstevník Veľký Horeš DRU 21
15 Rozvoj Pušovce ROZ 4
16 Krásna KRA 0
Group 4
Thu 08 Jun
Kráľová Senci
6-9
Lokomotiva DNV
Fri 09 Jun
Dunajská Lužná
3-0
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Sat 10 Jun
Tomášov
3-2
Rovinka
FK Rača
0-1
Slovan Most
Báhoň
0-3
Rohoznik
FC Malacky
2-1
Lozorno
Inter Bratislava
7-0
Bernolákovo
Pezinok
2-0
Vajnory
team / Points
1 Inter Bratislava BRA 76
2 Rohoznik ROH 75
3 Tomášov TOM 58
4 Dunajská Lužná DUN 51
5 Vajnory VAJ 49
6 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 47
7 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 44
8 FK Rača RAC 40
 
9 Rovinka ROV 39
10 Báhoň BAH 36
11 Slovan Most SLO 34
12 Lozorno LOZ 34
13 Pezinok PEZ 34
14 FC Malacky FCM 33
15 Bernolákovo BER 33
16 Kráľová pri Senci KRA 1
Confederations Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Alemania
20:00
México
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 29 Jun
00:15 Finished
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Videos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 66'
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 0
Corinthians Videos
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
03:00 Half-Time
México
1 - 0
Ghana
Q. Europa League Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Thu 29 Jun
16:45
Kairat Almaty
16:45
Atlantas
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
Valur
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Thu 29 Jun
14:00
Shirak
14:00
Gorica
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Pyunik
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
Levadia
17:30
Cork City
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Thu 29 Jun
16:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00
Dunav Ruse
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Thu 29 Jun
17:20
Trenčín
17:20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
AGF Aarhus
17:00
Brabrand
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 64'
Flamengo
1 - 0
Santos FC Videos
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Videos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 66'
Palmeiras
3 - 3
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Videos
Copa Argentina »
Copa Colombia Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 Playing 79'
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Junior
Us Open Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
04:30
Jose Earthquakes
04:30
Seattle Sounders
Thu 29 Jun
04:30
Angeles Galaxy
04:30
Sacramento Republic
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 Finished
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 Finished
England Revolution
2 - 1
DC United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 Playing 90'
New York RB
1 - 1
Philadelphia Union
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 Finished
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 Playing 94'
Cincinnati
0 - 0
Chicago Fire
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 Playing 78'
Blooming
2 - 1
The Strongest
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 Playing 69'
Bolívar
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 29 Jun
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Tanzania
17:00
Mauricio
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Angola
Primera A 1 Phase »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 67'
Barcelona
1 - 1
CS Emelec
Premier League »
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Wadi Degla
16:30
El Dakhleya
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Tanta
16:30
El Sharkia Zagazig
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Misr El-Makasa
16:30
El Nasr Taadeen
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Al-Mokawloon
16:30
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 64'
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Sport Recife
PDL USA »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30
Brazos Valley
02:30
Cleburne
Thu 29 Jun
01:00 Finished
Weston
1 - 0
Palm Beach Suns INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:00
Wilmington
01:00
Carolina Dynamo
Thu 29 Jun
01:30
K-W United
01:30
West Virginia Chaos
Thu 29 Jun
01:30
Michigan Bucks
01:30
Dayton Dutch Lions
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 Finished
Seacoast United P.
1 - 2
Boston INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00
Jersey Express
02:00
New York RB III
Cup Iceland »
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Uddevalla
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Lerum
19:00
Stenungsund
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Vårgårda
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
BK Forward
19:30
Norrtälje
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Morön
19:00
Piteå
Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Linköping City
19:00
Rynninge
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Haninge
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Motala
19:30
Assyriska IF
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Tvååker

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook