Slovakian Super Liga
Sat 09 Dec
Senica
1-1
Zemplin Michalovce
DAC
3-3
Zlaté Moravce
FC Spartak Trnava
1-0
Tatran Prešov
Podbrezová
1-0
Nitra
Trenčín
5-2
Žilina
Sun 10 Dec
Ruzomberok
0-1
Slovan Bratislava
Team / Points
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 43
2 Slovan Bratislava SBR 34
3 Žilina ZIL 34
4 DAC DAC 32
5 Ruzomberok RUZ 31
6 Trenčín TRE 28
 
7 Nitra NIT 28
8 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 25
9 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 19
10 Podbrezová POD 14
11 Tatran Prešov TAT 13
12 Senica SEN 11
2. Liga
Fri 17 Nov
Lokomotíva
0-1
Poprad
Pohronie
0-1
Podbrezová II
Sat 18 Nov
Bardejov
3-0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Spišská Nová
2-2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Šamorín
3-0
Komárno
Skalica
2-0
Nove Mesto Vahom
Sun 19 Nov
Žilina II
7-1
Slavoj Trebišov
Sered
4-1
Inter Bratislava
Team / Points
1 Skalica SKA 34
2 Sered SER 33
3 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 33
4 Žilina II ZLI 32
5 Poprad POP 31
6 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 29
7 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 23
8 Bardejov BAR 23
 
9 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 22
10 Pohronie FKP 19
11 Šamorín SAM 18
12 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 18
13 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 18
14 Inter Bratislava BRA 17
15 Komárno KOM 16
16 Podbrezová II POD 11
Group 1
Sat 04 Nov
Báhoň
7-0
Svätý Jur
Lokomotiva DNV
0-2
Petržalka
Sun 05 Nov
FK Rača
4-0
Tomášov
Bernolákovo
3-1
Vajnory
Dunajská Lužná
0-0
Slovan Bratislava
Lozorno
4-2
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Slovan Most
2-2
Pezinok
Rohoznik
3-0
Rovinka
Team / Points
1 Rohoznik ROH 37
2 Petržalka Akadémia PET 37
3 FK Rača RAC 33
4 Dunajská Lužná DUN 32
5 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 30
6 Slovan Most SLO 30
7 Tomášov TOM 22
8 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 20
 
9 Báhoň BAH 19
10 Rovinka ROV 18
11 Bernolákovo BER 18
12 Lozorno LOZ 14
13 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 12
14 Vajnory VAJ 10
15 Pezinok PEZ 9
16 Svätý Jur SVA 3
Group 3
Sat 04 Nov
Tesla Stropkov
2-0
Svidník
Roznava
1-2
Lipany
Sun 05 Nov
Tatran Prešov II
10-0
Svit
Veľké Revištia
0-2
Vranov Topľou
Slovan Sabinov
0-1
Družstevník
Milénium
1-0
Giraltovce
Pokrok Krompachy
2-1
Snina
Šarišské
1-2
Vyšné Opátske
Team / Points
1 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 37
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 31
3 Lipany LIP 30
4 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 30
5 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 29
6 Snina SNI 27
7 Roznava ROZ 27
8 Pokrok Krompachy POK 25
 
9 Svidník SVI 23
10 Šarišské Michaľany SAR 20
11 Veľké Revištia VEL 19
12 Giraltovce GIR 18
13 Tatran Prešov II TAT 17
14 Milénium MIL 11
15 Slovan Sabinov SLO 8
16 Svit SVI 3
Slovakia League U19
Fri 24 Nov
Trenčín Sub 19
4-1
Partizán Bardejov
Sat 25 Nov
Slovan Bratislava
5-3
Prešov Sub 19
DAC Sub 19
4-0
Podbrezová
Žilina Sub 19
3-0
Nitra Sub 19
Spartak Trnava
3-0
Senica Sub-19
Tue 28 Nov
Ružomberok
1-0
Zemplín
Team / Points
1 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 35
2 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 34
3 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 28
4 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 27
5 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 26
6 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 24
 
7 DAC Sub 19 DAC 22
8 Senica Sub-19 SEN 18
9 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 18
10 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 15
11 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 12
12 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 11
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 14 Dec
00:45 finished
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente INFO
Torneo Transición Chile »
Thu 14 Dec
00:00 finished
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española INFO
Coppa Italia »
Thu 14 Dec
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Thu 14 Dec
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Thu 14 Dec
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Thu 14 Dec
01:30 finished
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Thu 14 Dec
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
FA Cup »
Thu 14 Dec
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Cup Turkey »
Thu 14 Dec
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Thu 14 Dec
11:30
Eyupspor
11:30
Kayserispor
Thu 14 Dec
12:00
Istanbulspor AS
12:00
Karabukspor
Thu 14 Dec
14:00
Konyaspor
14:00
Batman Petrolspor
Cup Bulgaria »
Thu 14 Dec
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura »
Torneo de Invierno Group 2 »
Thu 14 Dec
03:30 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano INFO
Thu 14 Dec
01:30 finished
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Arabian Gulf Cup UAE »
Thu 14 Dec
13:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
13:40
Al Sharjah
Thu 14 Dec
13:45
Ajman
13:45
Al Ain
Thu 14 Dec
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Thu 14 Dec
00:00 finished
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara INFO
Primera A Finals »
Thu 14 Dec
02:00 finished
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin INFO
Toto Cup »
Welsh Premier League »
Thu 14 Dec
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Thu 14 Dec
15:30
Pune City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Thu 14 Dec
13:45
Misr El-Makasa
13:45
Al Nasr
Thu 14 Dec
16:00
Wadi Degla
16:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Thu 14 Dec
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Thu 14 Dec
10:00 Half-Time
Tailandia Sub 21
0 - 1
Myanmar Sub 21
Premier League »
Thu 14 Dec
01:00 finished
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Thu 14 Dec
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Thu 14 Dec
02:00 Postponed
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Cup Azerbaijan »
Thu 14 Dec
16:00
FK Neftchi
16:00
Zirə
Thu 14 Dec
10:00 Half-Time
FC Kapaz
0 - 1
Keşlə
1a Divisio »
Thu 14 Dec
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Azadegan League »
Thu 14 Dec
11:30
Malavan
11:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League »
Hoofdklasse Surinam »
Thu 14 Dec
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook