4

All leagues and competitions in Serbia

Prva Liga
Fri 24 Nov
Proleter Novi Sad
1-0
Inđija
Sat 25 Nov
Bežanija
0-3
Teleoptik
Sun 26 Nov
Radnički Pirot
1-0
Sloboda Uzice
Dinamo Vranje
1-0
Radnički
Budućnost
1-1
Novi Pazar
Metalac GM
3-0
Sinđelić Beograd
Pivara
5-1
Jagodina
Mon 27 Nov
Temnic 1924
0-2
Bačka Topola
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Vranje DVR 35
2 Metalac GM MET 32
3 Proleter Novi Sad PRO 29
4 Bačka Topola BAC 24
5 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 24
6 Radnički Kragujevac RAD 22
7 Inđija INI 21
8 Novi Pazar NPA 20
 
9 Sloboda Uzice SLO 18
10 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 17
11 Pivara CEL 17
12 Teleoptik TEL 16
13 Bežanija BEA 16
14 Radnički Pirot RAD 14
15 Temnic 1924 TEM 13
16 Jagodina JAG 10
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 14 Dec
00:45 finished
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente INFO
Torneo Transición Chile »
Thu 14 Dec
00:00 finished
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española INFO
Coppa Italia »
Thu 14 Dec
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Thu 14 Dec
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Thu 14 Dec
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Thu 14 Dec
01:30 finished
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Thu 14 Dec
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
FA Cup »
Thu 14 Dec
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Cup Turkey »
Thu 14 Dec
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Thu 14 Dec
11:30
Eyupspor
11:30
Kayserispor
Thu 14 Dec
12:00
Istanbulspor AS
12:00
Karabukspor
Thu 14 Dec
14:00
Konyaspor
14:00
Batman Petrolspor
Cup Bulgaria »
Thu 14 Dec
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura »
Torneo de Invierno Group 2 »
Thu 14 Dec
03:30 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano INFO
Thu 14 Dec
01:30 finished
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Arabian Gulf Cup UAE »
Thu 14 Dec
13:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
13:40
Al Sharjah
Thu 14 Dec
13:45
Ajman
13:45
Al Ain
Thu 14 Dec
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Thu 14 Dec
00:00 finished
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara INFO
Primera A Finals »
Thu 14 Dec
02:00 finished
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin INFO
Toto Cup »
Welsh Premier League »
Thu 14 Dec
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Thu 14 Dec
15:30
Pune City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Thu 14 Dec
13:45
Misr El-Makasa
13:45
Al Nasr
Thu 14 Dec
16:00
Wadi Degla
16:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Thu 14 Dec
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Thu 14 Dec
10:00 Playing 41'
Tailandia Sub 21
0 - 1
Myanmar Sub 21
Premier League »
Thu 14 Dec
01:00 finished
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Thu 14 Dec
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Thu 14 Dec
02:00 Postponed
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Cup Azerbaijan »
Thu 14 Dec
16:00
FK Neftchi
16:00
Zirə
Thu 14 Dec
10:00 Playing 43'
FC Kapaz
0 - 1
Keşlə
1a Divisio »
Thu 14 Dec
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Azadegan League »
Thu 14 Dec
11:30
Malavan
11:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League »
Hoofdklasse Surinam »
Thu 14 Dec
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook