We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Sao Tome and Principe

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
18:00
Juventus
Atalanta
18:00
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
15:00
Milan
Roma
18:00
Genoa
Sampdoria
18:00
Napoli
Palermo
20:45
Empoli
Fiorentina
20:45
Pescara
Torino
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
20:45
Lazio
Inter
20:45
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 88
2 Roma ROM 84
3 Napoli NAP 83
4 Lazio LAZ 70
5 Atalanta ATL 69
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 59
8 Fiorentina FIO 59
9 Torino TOR 50
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
12 Udinese UDI 45
13 Cagliari CAG 44
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Empoli EMP 32
18 Crotone CRO 31
19 Palermo PAL 23
20 Pescara PES 17
La Liga
Fri 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sat 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Sun 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Group 1
Sun 14 May
AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Excelsior
Feyenoord
3-1
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
3-0
Roda JC
Willem II
1-3
Ajax
Twente 1965
3-5
Groningen
Team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 82
2 Ajax AJA 81
3 PSV PSV 76
4 Utrecht UTR 62
5 Vitesse VIT 51
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Groningen GRO 43
9 Heerenveen SCH 43
 
10 Heracles HER 43
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 38
12 Excelsior EXC 37
13 Willem II WIL 36
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 35
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 34
16 NEC Nijmegen NEC 34
17 Roda JC RJC 33
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Apertura Colombia
Fri 26 May
Patriotas Boyacá
02:45
Envigado
Sat 27 May
Deportes Tolima
02:45
La Equidad
Sun 28 May
Santa Fe
01:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
01:00
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
01:00
Jaguares FC
Atlético
01:00
América de Cali
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
Mon 29 May
Deportivo Pasto
00:30
Junior
Independiente
02:30
At. Nacional
Tue 30 May
Cortuluá
00:30
Once Caldas
Team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 39
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 32
5 Deportivo Cali CAL 29
6 América de Cali AME 29
7 Jaguares FC JAG 28
8 Santa Fe SFE 27
9 Alianza Petrolera ALI 26
10 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 26
 
11 La Equidad EQU 22
12 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
13 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
14 Junior JUN 20
15 Once Caldas ONC 20
16 Deportes Tolima TOL 19
17 Tigres FC TFC 19
18 Envigado ENV 18
19 Atlético Huila HUI 18
20 Cortuluá COR 17
Brazilian Série A
Sat 20 May
Santos FC
1-0
Coritiba FBC
Sun 21 May
Chapecoense
1-0
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
0-3
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Bahía
Vitória
0-1
Corinthians
Atletico PR
0-2
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Fluminense Janeiro
Botafogo
2-0
Ponte Preta
Mon 22 May
Sport Recife
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Tue 23 May
São Paulo FC
2-0
Avaí
Team / Points
1 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 6
2 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 6
3 Flamengo FLA 4
4 Chapecoense CHA 4
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 4
6 Corinthians COR 4
7 Bahía BAH 3
8 Palmeiras PAL 3
9 Coritiba FBC COT 3
10 Ponte Preta PPE 3
 
11 São Paulo FC SAO 3
12 Santos FC SAN 3
13 Botafogo BOT 3
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 3
15 Atl. Mineiro ATM 1
16 Vitória VIT 1
17 Avaí AVA 1
18 Sport Recife SPO 1
19 Atletico PR ATP 0
20 Atlético GO ATL 0
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Eredivisie Group 2 »
Thu 25 May
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Playoff »
Thu 25 May
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
ligue_1_playoffs »
Thu 25 May
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia Group 1 »
Thu 25 May
03:00 Finished
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia Group 5 »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
International Friendly »
Thu 25 May
12:00
Ghana
12:00
Benin
Thu 25 May
09:00
Fiji
09:00
Solomon Islands
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Thu 25 May
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Thu 25 May
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Thu 25 May
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Austrian Bundesliga »
Thu 25 May
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Thu 25 May
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Thu 25 May
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Thu 25 May
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Thu 25 May
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Cup Switzerland »
Thu 25 May
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Thu 25 May
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Thu 25 May
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 25 May
01:30 Finished
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Cup Denmark »
Thu 25 May
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Nm Cupen »
Thu 25 May
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Thu 25 May
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Thu 25 May
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Thu 25 May
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Thu 25 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs Turkey »
Thu 25 May
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Thu 25 May
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Cup Moldova »
Thu 25 May
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
2. Division Group 2 »
Thu 25 May
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Thu 25 May
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Thu 25 May
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Thu 25 May
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Thu 25 May
01:10 Finished
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Premier League »
Thu 25 May
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Thu 25 May
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League »
Thu 25 May
16:50 Finished
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC INFO
Thu 25 May
16:50 Finished
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon INFO
Thu 25 May
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Thu 25 May
16:50 Finished
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk INFO
Thu 25 May
19:15 Finished
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi INFO
Thu 25 May
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Thu 25 May
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Thu 25 May
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Ligue 1 »
Thu 25 May
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Thu 25 May
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Thu 25 May
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Thu 25 May
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Thu 25 May
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Thu 25 May
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Thu 25 May
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Thu 25 May
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 25 May
02:00 Finished
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Thu 25 May
04:30 Finished
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Thu 25 May
01:05 Finished
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Thu 25 May
00:30 Finished
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Thu 25 May
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 Group 2 »
Thu 25 May
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook