1

All leagues and competitions in Rwanda

National Soccer
Tue 19 Dec
Musanze FC
14:30
Miroplast
Etincelles FC
14:30
Rayon Sport
Sunrise
14:30
Kirehe
Espoir FC
14:30
Police FC
Wed 20 Dec
Amagaju
14:30
APR FC
Marines FC
14:30
Bugesera
Mukura Victory
14:30
Gicumbi
Thu 21 Dec
AS Kigali
14:30
Kiyovu Sport
Team / Points
1 AS Kigali ASK 16
2 Kiyovu Sport KIY 15
3 APR FC APR 15
4 Police FC POL 12
5 Mukura Victory MUK 11
6 Etincelles FC ETI 10
7 Gicumbi GIC 10
8 Sunrise SUN 9
 
9 Bugesera BUG 9
10 Kirehe KIR 9
11 Rayon Sport RAY 8
12 Musanze FC MUS 8
13 Marines FC MAR 8
14 Amagaju AMA 7
15 Miroplast MFC 7
16 Espoir FC ESP 7
La Liga »
Fri 15 Dec
21:00
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Bundesliga »
Fri 15 Dec
20:30
Borussia
20:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Fri 15 Dec
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 15 Dec
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Boavista
Championship »
Segunda Division »
Fri 15 Dec
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Barcelona B
Serie B »
Fri 15 Dec
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Venezia
Belgian Pro League »
2. Liga »
Fri 15 Dec
18:30 Playing 7'
Union Berlin
0 - 0
Ingolstadt 04
Fri 15 Dec
18:30 Playing 7'
Braunschweig
0 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Botosani
Ligue 2 »
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Lorient
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Orléans
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Sochaux
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Nîmes
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Niort
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Paris FC
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Stade Brestois
Segunda B Group 1 »
Fri 15 Dec
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Valladolid B
1. HNL »
Fri 15 Dec
18:00 Playing 38'
NK Slaven Belupo
0 - 0
Lokomotiva
Ekstraklasa »
Fri 15 Dec
18:00 Playing 37'
Korona Kielce
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Fri 15 Dec
20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
20:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Clausura LFPB »
Fri 15 Dec
01:30 finished
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 3
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Fri 15 Dec
20:45
Juve Stabia
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Dordrecht
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Volendam
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Almere City
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
AZ II
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Oss
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Helmond Sport
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Jong Ajax
League Two »
3. Liga »
Fri 15 Dec
19:00 Postponed
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Hallescher FC
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
VfR Aalen
19:00
Fortuna Köln
South African First Division »
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
Cape Town City FC
19:00
AmaZulu
National »
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Cholet
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Avranches
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Bastia
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Béziers
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Pau FC
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Grenoble
Cup Bulgaria »
Fri 15 Dec
15:30 finished
Dunav 2010 Ruse
0 - 2
Levski Sofia INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Fri 15 Dec
03:00 finished
Municipal
1 - 1
Antigua GFC INFO
1. Lig »
Fri 15 Dec
16:00 finished
Balikesirspor
1 - 0
Gaziantep BB INFO
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
Fortuna
19:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Fri 15 Dec
19:30 Postponed
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
Köln II
19:00
RW Essen
Regionalliga Group 4 »
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
Altglienicke
19:00
Meuselwitz
Fri 15 Dec
19:00 Postponed
Neustrelitz
19:00
Budissa Bautzen
Second Division Group 2 »
Fri 15 Dec
20:30
OH Leuven
20:30
Lierse SK
CFA Group 2 »
Fri 15 Dec
19:30
Annecy
19:30
PSG II
Arabian Gulf Cup UAE »
Fri 15 Dec
13:50 Postponed
Al Jazira
13:50
Hatta Dubai
Fri 15 Dec
13:55 finished
Al Dhafra
0 - 2
Al Nasr Dubai INFO
Fri 15 Dec
16:30 finished
Al Ahli Dubai
3 - 0
Emirates Club INFO
Clausura Paraguay »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook