We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Reunion

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Fri 25 Aug
R. Sociedad
20:15
Villarreal
Real Betis
22:00
Celta
Sat 26 Aug
Alavés
18:15
Barcelona
Levante
20:15
Deportivo
Girona
20:15
Málaga
Las Palmas
22:15
Atlético
Sun 27 Aug
Eibar
18:15
Athletic
Espanyol
18:15
Leganés
Getafe
20:15
Sevilla
Real Madrid
22:15
Valencia
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 3
2 Barcelona FCB 3
3 R. Sociedad RSO 3
4 Eibar EIB 3
5 Valencia VCF 3
6 Leganés LEG 3
7 Levante LEV 3
8 Atlético ATM 1
9 Girona GIR 1
10 Sevilla SEV 1
 
11 Espanyol ESP 1
12 Getafe GET 1
13 Athletic ATH 1
14 Celta CEL 0
15 Alavés ALA 0
16 Málaga MAL 0
17 Las Palmas UDL 0
18 Villarreal VIL 0
19 Real Betis BET 0
20 Deportivo DEP 0
Serie A
Sat 19 Aug
Juventus
3-0
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
1-3
Napoli
Sun 20 Aug
Atalanta
0-1
Roma
Crotone
0-3
Milan
Inter
3-0
Fiorentina
Bologna
1-1
Torino
Lazio
0-0
SPAL
Sampdoria
2-1
Benevento
Sassuolo Calcio
0-0
Genoa
Udinese
1-2
Chievo
Team / Points
1 Milan ACM 3
2 Inter INT 3
3 Juventus JUV 3
4 Napoli NAP 3
5 Chievo CHI 3
6 Sampdoria SAM 3
7 Roma ROM 3
8 Torino TOR 1
9 Bologna BOL 1
10 Lazio LAZ 1
 
11 SPAL POL 1
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 1
13 Genoa GEN 1
14 Udinese UDI 0
15 Benevento BEN 0
16 Atalanta ATL 0
17 Hellas Verona HLL 0
18 Fiorentina FIO 0
19 Crotone CRO 0
20 Cagliari CAG 0
Ligue 1
Fri 25 Aug
PSG
20:45
Saint Etienne
Sat 26 Aug
Nantes
17:15
Olympique Lyonnais
Toulouse
20:00
Rennes
Amiens SC
20:00
Nice
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Troyes
Caen
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Montpellier
Sun 27 Aug
Guingamp
15:00
Strasbourg
Angers SCO
17:00
Lille
Monaco
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 9
2 Monaco MON 9
3 Saint Etienne ASS 9
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 7
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 7
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 5
7 Angers SCO ANG 5
8 Troyes TRO 4
9 Montpellier MPL 4
10 Strasbourg STR 4
 
11 Nice NIC 3
12 Caen CAE 3
13 Lille LIL 3
14 Guingamp GUI 3
15 Nantes NAN 3
16 Toulouse TFC 3
17 Rennes REN 2
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 1
19 Metz MET 0
20 Amiens SC AMI 0
Brazilian Série A
Sat 19 Aug
Corinthians
0-1
Vitória
Sun 20 Aug
Flamengo
2-0
Atlético GO
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-0
Atletico PR
Avaí
1-1
São Paulo FC
Ponte Preta
2-1
Botafogo
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Sport Recife
Bahía
3-0
Vasco da Gama
Mon 21 Aug
Coritiba FBC
0-0
Santos FC
Palmeiras
0-2
Chapecoense
Tue 22 Aug
Fluminense Janeiro
2-1
Atl. Mineiro
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 48
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 40
3 Santos FC SAN 37
4 Palmeiras PAL 33
5 Flamengo FLA 32
6 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 30
7 Atletico PR ATP 30
8 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 30
9 Sport Recife SPO 29
10 Botafogo BOT 28
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 27
12 Bahía BAH 26
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 26
14 Coritiba FBC COT 26
15 Chapecoense CHA 26
16 Vasco da Gama VAS 25
17 São Paulo FC SAO 23
18 Vitória VIT 22
19 Avaí AVA 22
20 Atlético GO ATL 15
Liga MX Apertura
Wed 23 Aug
Pachuca
4-1
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Lobos BUAP
Pumas UNAM
1-2
Morelia
Querétaro
1-3
Tijuana
Thu 24 Aug
América
02:00
Tigres UANL
Puebla
03:00
León
Santos Laguna
03:30
Chivas Guadalajara
Monterrey
04:00
Toluca
Necaxa
04:00
Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 13
2 América AME 12
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 9
4 Toluca TOL 9
5 Pachuca PAC 9
6 Tigres UANL UAN 8
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 8
8 Necaxa NEC 8
9 Querétaro QRO 8
 
10 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
11 Tijuana TIJ 7
12 Veracruz VER 7
13 Morelia MOR 6
14 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
15 Puebla PUE 5
16 León LEO 4
17 Santos Laguna SAN 3
18 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 3
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Clausura Colombia
Sat 19 Aug
Rionegro Águilas
2-1
Tigres FC
Sun 20 Aug
Atlético
2-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Santa Fe
2-0
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
1-0
Independiente
América de Cali
0-0
Millonarios
Jaguares FC
2-0
Envigado
Mon 21 Aug
Junior
3-0
Once Caldas
At. Nacional
4-0
Alianza Petrolera
Tue 22 Aug
La Equidad
1-0
Atlético Huila
Deportes Tolima
2-0
Cortuluá
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 22
2 Santa Fe SFE 22
3 At. Nacional NAC 19
4 Independiente Medellin IND 15
5 Cortuluá COR 14
6 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
7 Millonarios MIL 13
8 Tigres FC TFC 13
9 América de Cali AME 12
10 La Equidad EQU 12
 
11 Deportes Tolima TOL 11
12 Deportivo Pasto PAS 11
13 Atlético Huila HUI 10
14 Jaguares FC JAG 9
15 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 9
16 Deportivo Cali CAL 9
17 Once Caldas ONC 9
18 Envigado ENV 8
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 7
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 6
Brazilian Série A »
Thu 24 Aug
00:30 Playing 45'
Chapecoense
0 - 0
Corinthians
Liga MX Apertura »
Thu 24 Aug
02:00
América
02:00
Tigres UANL
Thu 24 Aug
03:30
Santos Laguna
03:30
Chivas Guadalajara
Thu 24 Aug
03:00
Puebla
03:00
León
Thu 24 Aug
04:00
Monterrey
04:00
Toluca
Thu 24 Aug
04:00
Necaxa
04:00
Cruz Azul
Q. Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
20:45
Milan
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Panathinaikos
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Apollon Limassol
Thu 24 Aug
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Sporting Braga
20:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
Thu 24 Aug
21:00
Hajduk Split
21:00
Everton
Thu 24 Aug
18:45
Dinamo Kiev
18:45
Marítimo
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Salzburg
19:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Olympique
20:45
Domžale
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Rosenborg BK
20:45
Ajax
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Utrecht
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
PAOK
Thu 24 Aug
18:00
AEK Larnaca
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Fenerbahçe
19:30
Vardar Skopje
Thu 24 Aug
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
Osijek
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
AEK Athens
20:00
Club Brugge
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Videoton
20:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Oleksandria
19:00
BATE Borisov
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Sūduva
19:30
Ludogorets
Copa Sudamericana »
Capital One Cup »
Thu 24 Aug
Postponed
Barnsley
-
Derby County
Copa do Brasil »
MLS »
Copa Colombia »
Thu 24 Aug
03:00
Junior
03:00
Millonarios
Thu 24 Aug
01:00 Playing 3'
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
At. Nacional
Copa Chile »
Thu 24 Aug
02:30
San Marcos Arica
02:30
Antofagasta
Thu 24 Aug
00:30 Playing 45'
Luis Quillota
1 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
Thu 24 Aug
01:00 Playing 18'
U. Católica
0 - 0
Huachipato
International Friendly »
Cup Russia »
Cup Sweden »
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Enskede
18:30
Gefle
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Karlstad BK
18:30
Orebro SK
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
Assyriska IF
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Skovde AIK
18:30
GAIS
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Nybro
18:30
Kalmar
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
IK Oddevold
18:30
Falkenbergs
Soccer League »
Thu 24 Aug
03:00
Milton SC
03:00
SC Scarborough
Thu 24 Aug
02:30
Royal Toronto
02:30
Vorkuta
Liga CONCACAF »
Thu 24 Aug
04:00
Árabe Unido
04:00
CD Águila
Clausura LFPB »
Torneo de Invierno »
USL Pro - USA »
Oberliga Group 14 »
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Hürth
19:30
Euskirchener TSC
1st Division »
Thu 24 Aug
18:00
Skive
18:00
Esbjerg
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Täfteå
19:00
Skellefteå
ISL »
Esiliiga »
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
Tallinna Kalev
17:30
Kuressaare
Apertura Nicaragua »
Thu 24 Aug
03:00
Real Estelí
03:00
San Francisco
Thu 24 Aug
00:30 Half-Time
Managua
0 - 0
Diriangén
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
Tampere United
17:30
SalPa
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
KajHa
17:30
PK-37
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
VIFK
17:30
Närpes Kraft
Ascenso Apertura »
Div. Intermedia »
Super Copa Gaúcha Group 2 »
Thu 24 Aug
00:00
Igrejinha
00:00
Real SC
Super Copa Gaúcha Group 3 »
Thu 24 Aug
20:30
Nova Prata
20:30
Tres Passos AC
1. Deild Iceland »
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
20:00
Throttur
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Keflavik
20:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Meistaradeildin »
Thu 24 Aug
17:00
07 Vestur
17:00
Kí Klaksvík
Thu 24 Aug
17:00
B36 Torshavn
17:00
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 24 Aug
17:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
17:00
HB Tórshavn
Thu 24 Aug
17:00
Skála ÍF
17:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 24 Aug
17:00
EB / Streymur
17:00
TB Tvøroyri

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook