We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1. Division »
Wed 16 Aug
19:00 Playing 37'
FK Bodo Glimt
2 - 0
Fredrikstad FK
Wed 16 Aug
19:00 Playing 38'
Jerv
1 - 1
FK Arendal
Wed 16 Aug
19:00 Playing 36'
Florø
4 - 0
Mjøndalen
Wed 16 Aug
19:00 Playing 36'
Levanger
0 - 1
Elverum
Wed 16 Aug
18:30 Playing 50'
Strømmen
1 - 0
Ranheim
Wed 16 Aug
18:00 Playing 82'
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Sandnes Ulf
Wed 16 Aug
19:00 Playing 37'
Åsane
0 - 2
Kongsvinger
Cuarta Noruega Group 3 »
Wed 16 Aug
19:00
Sola Fotball
19:00
Viking FK II
Norwegian Eliteserien
Fri 11 Aug
Sandefjord Fotball
2-1
Sogndal
Sat 12 Aug
Molde FK
1-2
Rosenborg BK
Sun 13 Aug
Aalesunds FK
1-1
Viking Stavanger
SK Brann Bergen
2-0
Odd Grenland
Haugesund
2-2
Stabaek IF
Kristiansund BK
2-2
Sarpsborg 08
Stromsgodset IF
3-1
Lillestrom SK
Mon 14 Aug
Valerenga IF Oslo
0-0
Tromsø IL
Team / Points
1 Rosenborg BK RBK 41
2 Sarpsborg 08 S08 34
3 SK Brann Bergen BBS 31
4 Molde FK MFK 31
5 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 27
6 Haugesund HAU 26
7 Stabaek IF SBI 26
8 Stromsgodset IF STR 25
 
9 Odd Grenland ODD 25
10 Aalesunds FK AFK 24
11 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 24
12 Lillestrom SK LSK 23
13 Sogndal SOG 20
14 Kristiansund BK KRI 19
15 Viking Stavanger VKG 15
16 Tromsø IL TRO 15
1. Division
Wed 16 Aug
Tromsdalen
1-2
Sandnes Ulf
Strømmen
1-0
Ranheim
FK Bodo Glimt
2-0
Fredrikstad FK
Jerv
1-1
FK Arendal
Florø
4-0
Mjøndalen
Levanger
0-1
Elverum
Åsane
0-2
Kongsvinger
Thu 17 Aug
Ull Kisa
19:00
Start Kristiansand
Team / Points
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 48
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 37
3 Sandnes Ulf SAN 36
4 Ranheim RAN 35
5 Florø FLO 31
6 Strømmen STR 29
7 Ull Kisa ULL 27
8 Levanger LEV 26
 
9 Mjøndalen MJO 25
10 Tromsdalen TRO 24
11 Kongsvinger KON 23
12 Jerv JER 23
13 Åsane ASA 23
14 Elverum ELV 17
15 Fredrikstad FK FFK 15
16 FK Arendal FKA 11
Group 1
Sat 12 Aug
Kjelsås
2-2
Grorud
Bærum
2-2
Nybergsund
Alta IF
3-0
KFUM
Sun 13 Aug
Skeid
0-1
Asker
Hamarkameratene
3-0
Finnsnes
Raufoss
6-2
Brumunddal
Tue 15 Aug
Follo
1-2
Vålerenga II
Team / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 38
2 Alta IF ALT 35
3 Raufoss RAU 27
4 Grorud GRO 27
5 Asker ASK 25
6 Skeid SKE 24
7 Bærum BAR 23
 
8 Kjelsås KJE 22
9 KFUM KFU 19
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 18
11 Vålerenga II VAL 17
12 Brumunddal BRU 14
13 Follo FOL 12
14 Finnsnes FIN 8
Group 2
Sat 12 Aug
Vidar
1-2
Egersund
Vindbjart
4-2
Hønefoss
Nest-Sotra
3-1
Fram Larvik
Byåsen
0-1
Nardo
Sun 13 Aug
Notodden
2-1
Vard
Hødd
2-3
Bryne
Mon 14 Aug
Fana
3-3
Odd II
Team / Points
1 Bryne BRY 38
2 Nest-Sotra NES 37
3 Notodden NOT 29
4 Nardo NAR 28
5 Fram Larvik FRA 26
6 Vidar VID 24
7 Vard VAR 24
 
8 Hødd HOD 18
9 Vindbjart VIN 17
10 Egersund EGE 16
11 Hønefoss HON 16
12 Fana FAN 14
13 Odd II ODD 13
14 Byåsen BYA 11
Group 1
Fri 11 Aug
Vestfossen
0-2
Ørn Horten
Sat 12 Aug
Ullern
2-1
Sprint-Jeløy
Oppsal
2-2
Østsiden
Drøbak / Frogn
4-6
Kvik Halden
Mon 14 Aug
Moss
3-0
Sarpsborg 08 II
Strømsgodset II
3-0
Kråkerøy
Tue 15 Aug
Holmen
5-2
Odd III
Team / Points
1 Moss MOS 40
2 Ørn Horten ORN 35
3 Oppsal OPP 35
4 Kvik Halden KVI 30
5 Kråkerøy KRA 23
6 Østsiden OST 22
7 Strømsgodset II STR 22
 
8 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 21
9 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 21
10 Ullern ULL 19
11 Vestfossen VIF 18
12 Holmen HOL 14
13 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 11
14 Odd III ODS 7
Group 2
Sat 12 Aug
Stabæk II
0-1
Valdres FK
Eidsvold TF
3-0
FC Lyn Oslo
Tynset
2-1
Lillehammer
Lokomotiv Oslo
2-2
Flisa
Redalen
3-3
IF Ready
Korsvoll IL
0-2
Frigg
Mon 14 Aug
Raufoss II
1-1
Gjøvik-Lyn
Team / Points
1 Stabæk II STA 39
2 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 39
3 Eidsvold TF EID 34
4 Korsvoll IL KOL 33
5 Frigg FRI 28
6 Tynset TYN 22
7 Valdres FK VAL 20
 
8 Lillehammer FFL 19
9 IF Ready IFR 17
10 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 17
11 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 16
12 Flisa FFK 14
13 Raufoss II RAU 10
14 Redalen REI 8
Group 3
Wed 16 Aug
Sola Fotball
19:00
Viking FK II
Sat 19 Aug
Halsen
12:30
Brodd
Pors Grenland
13:00
Madla
Express
15:00
Staal Jørpeland
IK Start II
15:00
FK Tønsberg
Bryne II
16:00
Flekkerøy
Mon 21 Aug
Sandnes Ulf II
20:00
Lura IL
Team / Points
1 Flekkerøy FLE 39
2 Pors Grenland POR 31
3  IK Start II IKS 27
4 Madla MAI 27
5 Sola Fotball SOL 26
6 FK Tønsberg FKT 26
7 Brodd BRO 23
 
8 Halsen HIF 23
9 Viking FK II VIK 22
10 Lura IL LUR 18
11 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 16
12 Staal Jørpeland SJI 16
13 Bryne II BRY 13
14 Express IEX 9
Group 4
Thu 17 Aug
Haugesund II
14:30
SK Herd
Fri 18 Aug
Stord
19:00
Fyllingsdalen
Sat 19 Aug
Brattvåg
13:00
Førde
Sotra
14:30
Spjelkavik
Varegg
16:00
Fjora
Sun 20 Aug
Os Turn
15:00
Lysekloster
Mon 21 Aug
Brann II
18:00
Aalesund II
Team / Points
1 Brattvåg BRA 37
2 Lysekloster LYS 33
3 Varegg VAR 28
4 SK Herd HER 27
5 Sotra SSK 27
6 Fyllingsdalen FYL 25
7 Brann II BRA 22
 
8 Spjelkavik SPJ 22
9 Os Turn OTF 22
10 Stord STO 18
11 Førde FOR 16
12 Haugesund II HAU 12
13 Aalesund II AAL 10
14 Fjora FFK 10
Group 5
Fri 11 Aug
Rødde FK
0-1
Verdal
Sat 12 Aug
Strindheim
0-4
Mosjøen
Træff
2-2
Mo IL
Sun 13 Aug
Orkla
8-2
Steinkjer
Sverresborg
2-4
Junkeren
Mon 14 Aug
Kolstad
2-0
Molde FK II
Rosenborg II
8-0
Stjørdals-Blink
Team / Points
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 38
2 Kolstad KOL 28
3 Verdal VER 26
4 Molde FK II MOL 25
5 Træff TRA 25
6 Junkeren IKJ 24
7 Rosenborg II ROS 23
 
8 Strindheim STR 23
9 Rødde FK ROD 21
10 Mo IL MOI 21
11 Steinkjer STE 17
12 Orkla ORK 16
13 Sverresborg SVE 15
14 Mosjøen MOS 14
Group 6
Fri 11 Aug
Fløya
2-2
Funnefoss Vormsund
Sat 12 Aug
Sortland
2-1
Lillestrom II
Lørenskog
2-3
Skjetten
Salangen
1-2
Skjervøy
Tromso 2
3-3
Harstad
Sun 13 Aug
Mjølner
2-1
Senja
Skedsmo
2-2
Alta II
Team / Points
1 Mjølner MJO 37
2 Senja SEN 30
3 Skedsmo SKE 30
4 Harstad HAR 27
5 Skjetten SKJ 27
6 Sortland SOI 27
7 Lillestrom II LIL 21
 
8 Lørenskog LOR 19
9 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 19
10 Fløya FLO 18
11 Tromso 2 TRO 17
12 Skjervøy SIK 16
13 Alta II ALT 15
14 Salangen SAL 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook