We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Eredivisie »
Sat 21 Oct
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sat 21 Oct
19:45
Excelsior
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 21 Oct
19:45
VVV Venlo
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sat 21 Oct
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Roda JC
Topklasse Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
14:30 finished
ACV
5 - 2
Scheveningen INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:30 finished
DOVO
1 - 0
VVOG INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:30 finished
Volendam II
1 - 4
Jong Twente INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:30 finished
ODIN .59
1 - 0
Spakenburg INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
ONS Sneek
1 - 4
Quick Boys INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Almere City II
8 - 1
Spijkenisse INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
ASWH
1 - 0
Capelle INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:30 finished
DVS .33
0 - 1
Harkemase Boys INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Magreb 90
14:30
Groningen II
Hoofdklasse Zat. Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Noordwijk
14:30
Rijsoord
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Nootdorp
14:30
SteDoCo
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Zwaluwen
14:30
Jodan Boys
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Rijnvogels
14:30
Ter Leede
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Achilles Veen
14:30
S Gravenzande SV
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
RVVH
14:30
Swift
Sat 21 Oct
14:45
AFC II
14:45
Hoek
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Smitshoek
14:30
Argon
Hoofdklasse Zat. Group 2 »
Sat 21 Oct
15:00
Apeldoorn CSV
15:00
Urk
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Ajax Amateurs
14:30
Berkum
Sat 21 Oct
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
15:00
Eemdijk
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Zuidvogels
14:30
NSC
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Door Fusie Sterk
14:30
AZSV
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Genemuiden
14:30
HZVV
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Staphorst
14:30
Huizen
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Excelsior .31
14:30
SDC Putten
Eerste Klasse Zat. Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
ARC Alphense
14:30
Forum Sport
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Aalsmeer
14:30
CSW
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Breukelen
14:30
Westlandia
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Sportlust 46
14:30
Marken
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Te Werve
14:30
Zwaluwen .30
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Vitesse Delft
14:30
WV-HEDW
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Xerxes DZB
14:30
RKAV Volendam
Eerste Klasse Zon. Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
17:00
Watergraafsmeer
17:00
HFC EDO
Eerste Klasse Zat. Group 2 »
Sat 21 Oct
15:00
Brielle
15:00
Oranje Wit
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Deltasport
14:30
Oude Maas
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Heinenoord
14:30
Nieuw Lekkerland
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Nieuwenhoorn
14:30
DCV
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
SC Feyenoord
14:30
Bruse Boys
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
SHO
14:30
Heerjansdam
Sat 21 Oct
15:00
VVGZ
15:00
Kloetinge
Eerste Klasse Zat. Group 3 »
Sat 21 Oct
14:00
DHSC
14:00
Delta Sports 95
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
De Merino.s
14:30
SVL
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
LRC
14:30
DTS Ede
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Montfoort
14:30
Woudenberg
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Sliedrecht
14:30
DUNO
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
WNC
14:30
GJS
Sat 21 Oct
15:00
Bennekom
15:00
GRC 14
Eerste Klasse Zat. Group 4 »
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
ASV Dronten
14:30
DOS 37
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Flevo Boys
14:30
Nunspeet
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Hierden
14:30
Go Ahead
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
SVZW
14:30
SDV Barneveld
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Vroomshoopse Boys
14:30
KHC
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
WHC
14:30
DZC '68
Sat 21 Oct
14:45
DETO Twenterand
14:45
FC Zutphen
Eerste Klasse Zat. Group 5 »
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Balk
14:30
Blauw Wit .34
Sat 21 Oct
15:00
Olde Veste .54
15:00
Noordscheschut
Sat 21 Oct
14:30
Drachtster Boys
14:30
Buitenpost
Sat 21 Oct
15:00
Be Quick Dokkum
15:00
Winsum
Sat 21 Oct
15:00
Oranje Nassau
15:00
Gorecht
Sat 21 Oct
15:00
VEV '67
15:00
GRC Groningen
Sat 21 Oct
15:00
Zeerobben
15:00
PKC .83
Eerste Klasse Zon. Group 6 »
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
SVBO
19:30
FVC
Dutch Third Division »
Sat 21 Oct
15:30 finished
Sparta II
2 - 3
Kozakken Boys INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:30 finished
Katwijk
2 - 1
Barendrecht INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Koninklijke HFC
0 - 2
GVVV INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:30 finished
HHC
2 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:30 finished
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 1
Amsterdamsche FC INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:30 finished
Excelsior
2 - 1
De Dijk INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:00
VVSB
18:00
Achilles 29
Sat 21 Oct
18:00
Tielse Eendracht .
18:00
Lisse
Sat 21 Oct
15:30 finished
De Treffers
2 - 2
Lienden INFO
Eredivisie
Fri 20 Oct
Groningen
0-1
Willem II
Sat 21 Oct
NAC Breda
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
20:45
Roda JC
Sun 22 Oct
PSV
12:30
Heracles
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Utrecht
Heerenveen
16:45
Vitesse
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 21
2 Ajax AJA 16
3 Feyenoord FEY 16
4 Vitesse VIT 15
5 PEC Zwolle ZWO 15
6 Heerenveen SCH 14
7 AZ Alkmaar AZA 13
8 Utrecht UTR 13
9 VVV Venlo VVV 12
 
10 Excelsior EXC 10
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 10
12 Heracles HER 9
13 Groningen GRO 9
14 Willem II WIL 9
15 NAC Breda NAC 7
16 Twente 1965 TWE 6
17 Roda JC RJC 6
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 5
Eerste Divisie
Fri 20 Oct
Jong Utrecht
2-1
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
1-2
SC Telstar
Almere City
1-1
Cambuur
FC Oss
1-1
Den Bosch
Fortuna Sittard
2-2
FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
4-1
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
3-2
RKC Waalwijk
Dordrecht
1-1
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
AZ II
2-1
Emmen
Team / Points
1 Jong Ajax JON 23
2 NEC Nijmegen NEC 21
3 Fortuna Sittard FOR 20
4 SC Telstar TEL 17
5 AZ II ALK 16
6 De Graafschap GRA 15
7 Emmen FCE 15
8 Den Bosch BOS 15
9 FC Oss FCO 15
10 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 14
 
11 Dordrecht FCD 13
12 MVV Maastricht MVV 12
13 FC Eindhoven EIN 12
14 Jong PSV PSV 12
15 Almere City ALM 10
16 Cambuur BVO 10
17 Jong Utrecht JUT 9
18 Helmond Sport HEL 6
19 RKC Waalwijk RKC 5
20 FC Volendam VOL 4
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
ACV
5-2
Scheveningen
DOVO
1-0
VVOG
Volendam II
1-4
Jong Twente
ODIN .59
1-0
Spakenburg
DVS .33
0-1
Harkemase Boys
Magreb 90
14:30
Groningen II
ONS Sneek
1-4
Quick Boys
Almere City II
8-1
Spijkenisse
ASWH
1-0
Capelle
Team / Points
1 Almere City II ALM 22
2 Spakenburg SPA 20
3 Quick Boys QUI 18
4 VVOG VVO 15
5 DOVO DOV 15
6 Volendam II VOL 14
7 Jong Twente TWE 14
8 DVS .33 DVS 13
9 Harkemase Boys HAR 13
 
10 Groningen II GRO 12
11 Capelle CAP 11
12 ACV ACV 11
13 ASWH ASW 9
14 Scheveningen SCH 7
15 ODIN .59 ODI 7
16 ONS Sneek ONS 7
17 Magreb 90 MAG 5
18 Spijkenisse SPI 4
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Noordwijk
14:30
Rijsoord
Nootdorp
14:30
SteDoCo
Zwaluwen
14:30
Jodan Boys
Rijnvogels
14:30
Ter Leede
Achilles Veen
14:30
S Gravenzande SV
RVVH
14:30
Swift
Smitshoek
14:30
Argon
AFC II
14:45
Hoek
Team / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 19
2 Ter Leede TER 13
3 Hoek HOE 13
4 Achilles Veen ACH 13
5 Rijsoord RIJ 12
6 Swift SWI 12
7 SteDoCo STE 11
8 Jodan Boys JOD 10
 
9 Nootdorp NOO 9
10 S Gravenzande SV FCS 7
11 AFC II AFC 7
12 Zwaluwen ZWA 6
13 Rijnvogels RIJ 6
14 Smitshoek SMI 5
15 Argon ARG 3
16 RVVH RVV 2
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Ajax Amateurs
14:30
Berkum
Zuidvogels
14:30
NSC
Door Fusie Sterk
14:30
AZSV
Genemuiden
14:30
HZVV
Staphorst
14:30
Huizen
Excelsior .31
14:30
SDC Putten
Apeldoorn CSV
15:00
Urk
Sparta Nijkerk
15:00
Eemdijk
Team / Points
1 Berkum BER 16
2 Excelsior .31 EXC 16
3 Ajax Amateurs AJA 15
4 Genemuiden GEN 13
5 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 12
6 AZSV AZS 12
7 Eemdijk EEM 11
8 Staphorst STA 9
 
9 Zuidvogels ZUI 9
10 SDC Putten SDC 9
11 HZVV HZV 8
12 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 6
13 NSC NSC 6
14 Apeldoorn CSV APE 5
15 Huizen HUI 2
16 Urk URK 1
Group 2
Sun 22 Oct
BVC '12 Beek
14:00
Halsteren
Gemert
14:00
Woezik
Juliana 31
14:00
Den Bosch II
EHC Hoensbroek
14:30
IFC
OSS '20
14:30
UDI '19
Baronie
14:30
Vlissingen
RKSV Nuenen
14:30
Meerssen
GOES
14:30
Groene Ster
Team / Points
1 Gemert GEM 16
2 Groene Ster GRO 16
3 IFC IFC 12
4 Halsteren HAL 12
5 GOES GOE 11
6 OSS '20	OSS 11
7 Vlissingen VLI 10
8 Den Bosch II DBI 9
 
9 Meerssen MEE 9
10 UDI '19 UDI 9
11 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 8
12 Baronie BAR 7
13 Woezik WOE 7
14 RKSV Nuenen NUE 5
15 BVC '12 Beek BVC 4
16 Juliana 31 JUL 3
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Watergraafsmeer
17:00
HFC EDO
Sun 22 Oct
Hoofddorp
14:00
AFC 34
Legmeervogels
14:00
Hillegom
Assendelft
14:00
DEM Beverwijk
LSVV
14:00
RKVV Velsen
Uitgeest
14:00
Zeeburgia
Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00
AGB
Team / Points
1 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 12
2 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 10
3 AFC 34 AFC 9
4 DEM Beverwijk DEM 7
5 Legmeervogels	LEG 7
6 LSVV LSV 6
7 HFC EDO EDO 5
 
8 Zeeburgia ZEE 5
9 Hoofddorp SVH 5
10 Uitgeest UIT 4
11 AGB AGB 1
12 RKVV Velsen RKV 1
13 Hillegom	HIL 1
14 Assendelft ASS 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook