We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

All leagues and competitions in Montenegro

1. CFL Montenegro
Sat 27 May
Buducnost
4-1
Jedinstvo
Mladost
7-2
Lovcen
Zeta
1-0
FK Bokelj
Decic
0-0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Sutjeska
2-0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Grbalj
1-0
Petrovac
Team / Points
1 Zeta ZET 60
2 Buducnost BUD 57
3 Mladost MLA 57
4 Sutjeska SUT 55
5 Decic DEC 50
6 Iskra Danilovgrad IKD 49
 
7 Grbalj GRB 46
8 FK Rudar Pljevlja RUD 42
9 Petrovac PET 39
10 FK Bokelj BOK 36
11 Lovcen LOV 34
12 Jedinstvo JED 14
2. CFL Montenegro
Sat 27 May
Kom Podgorica
5-1
Bratstvo
Otrant Ulcinj
2-0
Celik Niksic
Jezero
1-1
Igalo
Mornar
6-1
Radnički Berane
FK Berane
4-1
FK Cetinje
Team / Points
1 Kom Podgorica KOM 69
2 Ibar Rozaje IBA 61
3 Otrant Ulcinj OUL 58
4 Mornar MOR 52
5 Jezero JEZ 47
6 FK Berane BER 47
 
7 FK Cetinje FKC 42
8 Igalo IGA 37
9 Celik Niksic FKC 34
10 Radnički Berane RDB 30
11 Bratstvo BRA 22
12 Grafičar Podgorica GRA 0
Serie A »
Sun 28 May
20:45
Inter
20:45
Udinese
Sun 28 May
20:45
Torino
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 28 May
20:45
Fiorentina
20:45
Pescara
Sun 28 May
20:45
Palermo
20:45
Empoli
Sun 28 May
18:00
Sampdoria
18:00
Napoli
Sun 28 May
18:00
Roma
18:00
Genoa
Sun 28 May
15:00
Cagliari
15:00
Milan
Sun 28 May
20:45
Crotone
20:45
Lazio
Primera Division »
Sun 28 May
00:30 Finished
CA Huracán
1 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Sun 28 May
21:15
Arsenal Sarandí
21:15
Lanús
Sun 28 May
23:30
Atletico Rafaela
23:30
Belgrano
Sun 28 May
19:00
Defensa Justicia
19:00
Tigre
Sun 28 May
00:30 Finished
Martín Juan
4 - 2
Sarmiento INFO
Sun 28 May
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
22:00
Atl.Tucumán
Sun 28 May
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Rosario Central
Sun 28 May
02:15 Playing 45'
Racing Club
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
EL Playoffs »
Sun 28 May
12:30
Utrecht
12:30
AZ Alkmaar
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 28 May
22:15
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
Sun 28 May
01:00 Finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 1
Millonarios INFO
Sun 28 May
01:00 Finished
Santa Fe
1 - 1
Alianza Petrolera INFO
Sun 28 May
01:00 Finished
Atlético
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Sun 28 May
01:00 Finished
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
Jaguares FC INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 28 May
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Sun 28 May
00:00 Finished
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Palmeiras INFO
Sun 28 May
16:00
Atl. Mineiro
16:00
Ponte Preta
Sun 28 May
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Flamengo
Sun 28 May
23:00
Sport Recife
23:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sun 28 May
02:00 Half-Time
Vitória
0 - 0
Coritiba FBC
Sun 28 May
21:00
Atlético GO
21:00
Corinthians
ligue_1_playoffs »
Sun 28 May
21:00
Lorient
21:00
Troyes
Segunda Division »
Sun 28 May
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Tenerife
Sun 28 May
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Girona
Sun 28 May
16:00
Zaragoza
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sun 28 May
20:30
Córdoba
20:30
Real Oviedo
Sun 28 May
18:00
Elche
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Sun 28 May
18:00
Mallorca
18:00
Numancia
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 28 May
15:00
Bursaspor
15:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Sun 28 May
18:00
Gaziantepspor
18:00
Beşiktaş
Sun 28 May
15:00
Karabukspor
15:00
Kayserispor
Sun 28 May
15:00
Osmanlıspor
15:00
Rizespor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Adanaspor
19:00
Fenerbahçe
Sun 28 May
19:00
Akhisar
19:00
Karabukspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Osmanlıspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Galatasaray SK
19:00
Konyaspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
19:00
Kasimpasa
Sun 28 May
19:00
Kayserispor
19:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sun 28 May
19:00
Rizespor
19:00
Alanyaspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Trabzonspor
19:00
Bursaspor
Taça de Portugal »
Sun 28 May
18:15
Benfica
18:15
Vitória Guimarães
Greek Super League Group 2 »
Sun 28 May
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
PAOK
Sun 28 May
17:15
Panathinaikos
17:15
Panionios
MLS »
Sun 28 May
02:00 Half-Time
Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
Kansas City Sporting
Sun 28 May
01:00 Finished
Vancouver
0 - 1
DC United INFO
Sun 28 May
02:00 Half-Time
Minnesota United
0 - 0
Orlando City
Sun 28 May
01:30 Playing 77'
New York RB
1 - 1
New England Revolution
Sun 28 May
02:00 Half-Time
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union
Sun 28 May
04:00
Jose Earthquakes
04:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
Sun 28 May
23:00
Atlanta United
23:00
New York City
Chinese Super League »
Tercera Playoffs »
Sun 28 May
18:00
Olot
18:00
Sporting B
Sun 28 May
18:00
CD Calahorra
18:00
Real Zaragoza B
Sun 28 May
20:00
Talavera Reina
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
Sun 28 May
12:00
Alavés B
12:00
SD Formentera
Sun 28 May
12:00
Deportivo B
12:00
Cacereño
Sun 28 May
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sun 28 May
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Real Betis B
Sun 28 May
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
17:00
CD Cayón
Sun 28 May
18:00
Unión Adarve
18:00
FC Vilafranca
Sun 28 May
18:00
CD Badajoz
18:00
Bergantiños CF
Sun 28 May
11:30
Poblense
11:30
CD Castellón
Sun 28 May
18:00
Conquense
18:00
Anguiano
Sun 28 May
19:00
Antequera
19:00
Oberena
Sun 28 May
13:00
UD San Fernando
13:00
CD Tuilla
Sun 28 May
12:00
CF Peralada
12:00
Móstoles U.R.J.C
Sun 28 May
19:30
Arcos CF
19:30
Ejea
Sun 28 May
18:00
Real Avilés
18:00
Cristo Atlético
Sun 28 May
12:00
Lorca FC B
12:00
SD Beasain
Sun 28 May
18:30
Tarazona
18:30
CD Huétor Tájar
Sun 28 May
11:30
Alzira
11:30
Peña Deportiva
Sun 28 May
12:00
Tropezón
12:00
Ibarra
Sun 28 May
17:00
Terrassa FC
17:00
Ontinyent CF
Sun 28 May
12:00
Almería B
12:00
Langreo
Sun 28 May
18:00
Jerez
18:00
CCD Cerceda
Sun 28 May
12:00
Alcudia
12:00
Villa Santa Brigida
Sun 28 May
18:30
Utebo
18:30
Laredo
Sun 28 May
12:00
Villarrobledo
12:00
Cortes
Sun 28 May
18:00
Alcobendas Sport
18:00
SD Logroñés
Sun 28 May
12:00
Águilas FC
12:00
Unionistas CF
International Friendly »
Sun 28 May
01:30 Half-Time
Mexico
0 - 2
Croacia
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 85'
Honduras
2 - 2
El Salvador
Sun 28 May
05:00
Fiji
05:00
Solomon Islands
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sun 28 May
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Jönköpings Södra
Sun 28 May
17:30
IFK Göteborg
17:30
Elfsborg
Swiss Super League »
Sun 28 May
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Basel
Sun 28 May
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
FC Lugano
Sun 28 May
16:00
Luzern
16:00
FC Vaduz
Sun 28 May
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
Sion
Sun 28 May
16:00
Thun
16:00
Young Boys
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sun 28 May
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Dundee United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook