1

All leagues and competitions in Mongolia

Premier League
Tue 12 Dec
Burnley
1-0
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
1-3
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
2-1
Watford
Wed 13 Dec
Swansea City
0-4
Man. City
Southampton
1-4
Leicester
Newcastle
0-1
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
2-0
Brighton Hove Alb.
Man. Utd
1-0
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham
0-0
Arsenal
Liverpool
0-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 49
2 Man. Utd MUD 38
3 Chelsea CHL 35
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 31
5 Liverpool LIV 31
6 Burnley BUR 31
7 Arsenal ARS 30
8 Leicester LEI 26
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 22
 
11 Southampton SOU 18
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 17
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
15 Stoke City STO 16
16 Newcastle NEW 15
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 14
18 Crystal Palace CPF 14
19 West Ham WHU 14
20 Swansea City SWA 12
La Liga
Fri 15 Dec
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Sat 16 Dec
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Sun 17 Dec
Girona
12:00
Getafe
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Mon 18 Dec
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Valencia VCF 34
3 Atlético ATM 33
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 28
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 Getafe GET 20
8 Leganés LEG 20
9 Girona GIR 20
10 R. Sociedad RSO 19
 
11 Celta CEL 18
12 Real Betis BET 18
13 Eibar EIB 18
14 Athletic ATH 17
15 Levante LEV 16
16 Espanyol ESP 16
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 10
Serie A
Sat 16 Dec
Inter
15:00
Udinese
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sun 17 Dec
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Team / Points
1 Inter INT 40
2 Napoli NAP 39
3 Juventus JUV 38
4 Roma ROM 35
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Atalanta ATL 23
9 Torino TOR 23
10 Fiorentina FIO 22
 
11 Bologna BOL 21
12 Chievo CHI 21
13 Udinese UDI 18
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 14
16 Genoa GEN 13
17 Crotone CRO 12
18 SPAL POL 11
19 Hellas Verona HLL 10
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Tue 12 Dec
Wolfsburg
1-1
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
1-0
Borussia
Hamburger SV
1-2
Eintracht
Mainz 05
0-2
B. Dortmund
Wed 13 Dec
Hoffenheim
1-0
Stuttgart
Bayern München
1-0
Köln
Hertha BSC
3-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
3-2
FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen
1-0
Werder Bremen
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 38
2 Schalke 04 S04 29
3 RB Leipzig RBL 28
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 27
5 Hoffenheim HOF 26
6 B. Dortmund BVB 25
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 25
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 25
9 FC Augsburg AUG 23
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Hertha BSC HER 21
12 Wolfsburg WOL 19
13 SC Freiburg SCF 18
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 16
16 Hamburger SV HSV 15
17 Werder Bremen BRE 14
18 Köln COL 3
Ligue 1
Fri 15 Dec
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Sat 16 Dec
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sun 17 Dec
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 44
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
3 Monaco MON 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 27
6 Rennes REN 25
7 Montpellier MPL 23
8 Nice NIC 23
9 Caen CAE 23
10 Guingamp GUI 22
 
11 Amiens SC AMI 21
12 Strasbourg STR 21
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
14 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
15 Saint Etienne ASS 20
16 Toulouse TFC 19
17 Troyes TRO 18
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 5
Primera Division
Wed 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Fri 08 Dec
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Dec
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Sun 10 Dec
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Mon 11 Dec
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Dec
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Brazilian Série A
Sun 03 Dec
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Sun 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Mon 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Eredivisie
Tue 12 Dec
NAC Breda
1-2
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Wed 13 Dec
Vitesse
2-2
Willem II
Groningen
3-3
PSV
VVV Venlo
0-1
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-1
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
3-2
Roda JC
Thu 14 Dec
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 40
2 AZ Alkmaar AZA 35
3 Ajax AJA 32
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
5 Utrecht UTR 27
6 Feyenoord FEY 26
7 Vitesse VIT 23
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 23
9 Heerenveen SCH 20
 
10 Heracles HER 18
11 Excelsior EXC 17
12 Groningen GRO 17
13 VVV Venlo VVV 16
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 Twente 1965 TWE 13
16 NAC Breda NAC 13
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 15 Dec
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Boavista
Sat 16 Dec
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Estoril
19:15
Desportivo Aves
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Sun 17 Dec
Chaves
17:00
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
19:00
Portimonense
Tondela
21:15
Benfica
Mon 18 Dec
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 36
2 Sporting CP SCP 36
3 Benfica SLB 33
4 Sporting Braga SPB 28
5 Marítimo MAR 27
6 Rio Ave RIO 23
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
8 Chaves CHA 18
9 Boavista BOA 17
 
10 Belenenses BEL 17
11 Portimonense POR 16
12 Tondela TON 15
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 13
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 13
15 Feirense FEI 11
16 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
17 Moreirense MOR 8
18 Estoril EST 8
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 14 Dec
00:45 finished
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente INFO
Torneo Transición Chile »
Thu 14 Dec
00:00 finished
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española INFO
Coppa Italia »
Thu 14 Dec
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Thu 14 Dec
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Thu 14 Dec
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Thu 14 Dec
01:30 finished
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Thu 14 Dec
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
FA Cup »
Thu 14 Dec
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Cup Turkey »
Thu 14 Dec
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Thu 14 Dec
11:30
Eyupspor
11:30
Kayserispor
Thu 14 Dec
12:00
Istanbulspor AS
12:00
Karabukspor
Thu 14 Dec
14:00
Konyaspor
14:00
Batman Petrolspor
Cup Bulgaria »
Thu 14 Dec
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura »
Torneo de Invierno Group 2 »
Thu 14 Dec
03:30 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano INFO
Thu 14 Dec
01:30 finished
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Arabian Gulf Cup UAE »
Thu 14 Dec
13:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
13:40
Al Sharjah
Thu 14 Dec
13:45
Ajman
13:45
Al Ain
Thu 14 Dec
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Thu 14 Dec
00:00 finished
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara INFO
Primera A Finals »
Thu 14 Dec
02:00 finished
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin INFO
Toto Cup »
Welsh Premier League »
Thu 14 Dec
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Thu 14 Dec
15:30
Pune City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Thu 14 Dec
13:45
Misr El-Makasa
13:45
Al Nasr
Thu 14 Dec
16:00
Wadi Degla
16:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Thu 14 Dec
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Thu 14 Dec
10:00 Half-Time
Tailandia Sub 21
0 - 1
Myanmar Sub 21
Premier League »
Thu 14 Dec
01:00 finished
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Thu 14 Dec
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Thu 14 Dec
02:00 Postponed
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Cup Azerbaijan »
Thu 14 Dec
16:00
FK Neftchi
16:00
Zirə
Thu 14 Dec
10:00 Half-Time
FC Kapaz
0 - 1
Keşlə
1a Divisio »
Thu 14 Dec
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Azadegan League »
Thu 14 Dec
11:30
Malavan
11:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League »
Hoofdklasse Surinam »
Thu 14 Dec
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook