We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Malaysia

Super League Malaysia
Sat 28 Oct
Kedah
15:00
Johor FC
PKNS
15:00
Felda United
Malacca
15:00
PBS Kelantan
Pulau Pinang
15:00
Selangor
Pahang
15:00
Perak
Sarawak
15:00
PBDKT T-Team
Team / Points
1 Johor FC JOH 48
2 Pahang PAH 39
3 Felda United FEL 36
4 Kedah KED 34
5 Perak PER 33
6 Selangor SEL 30
 
7 PKNS PKN 25
8 Malacca MEL 24
9 PBDKT T-Team PBD 22
10 Sarawak SAR 20
11 PBS Kelantan KEL 19
12 Pulau Pinang PUL 12
Super League
Fri 20 Oct
PKNP
14:00
Terengganu
MISC
15:00
PDRM
UiTM
15:00
Kuantan FA
Sabah
15:00
Negeri Sembilan
Johor FC II
15:00
Kuala Lumpur
ATM
15:00
Perlis
Team / Points
1 Kuala Lumpur KUL 47
2 Terengganu TER 47
3 PKNP PKN 43
4 Negeri Sembilan NEG 41
5 Johor FC II JOH 38
6 UiTM UIT 28
 
7 Sabah SAB 27
8 PDRM PDR 25
9 Kuantan FA KFA 16
10 MISC MIS 12
11 Perlis PER 9
12 ATM ATM 8
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Spartak Moskva
5 - 1
Sevilla
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 finished
Maribor
0 - 7
Liverpool INFO
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Man. City
2 - 1
Napoli
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Monaco
1 - 2
Beşiktaş
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
RB Leipzig
3 - 2
Porto
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
APOEL
1 - 1
B. Dortmund
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 17 Oct
00:00 finished
Santos FC
2 - 2
Vitória INFO
Primera Division »
Tue 17 Oct
02:05 finished
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan INFO
Tue 17 Oct
00:05 finished
Olimpo
0 - 2
CA Huracán INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 17 Oct
02:45 finished
Once Caldas
0 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Su.
0 - 0
Breidablik sub19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 finished
Ajax Sub19
2 - 0
Hammarby Sub 19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Salzburg Sub-19
4 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux Sub 19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
17:30 finished
Shakhtyor
3 - 0
FK Liepāja Sub 19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
14:30 finished
Shkëndija Sub 19
1 - 1
Nitra Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 17 Oct
13:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Su.
1 - 1
Sevilla Sub-19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
13:00 finished
Maribor U19
1 - 4
Liverpool U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Man. City Sub19
3 - 1
Napoli U19 INFO Videos
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
Feyenoord Sub 19
4 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 0
Beşiktaş Sub-19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
RB Leipzig Sub 19
0 - 2
Oporto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Real Madrid U19
1 - 1
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO Videos
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
APOEL U19
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Friendly »
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
Sinđelić Beograd
0 - 6
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
FA Cup »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Ossett Town
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Boston United
3 - 3
Chorley
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Kettering Town
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Billericay Town
2 - 1
Brackley Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Concord Rangers
1 - 1
Woking
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Bromley
2 - 0
Dover Athletic
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Maidstone United
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
East Thurrock United FC
Série B Brazil »
League One »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 89'
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Rotherham United
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Blackpool
2 - 1
Bury
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 89'
Bradford City
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic AFC
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
Portsmouth
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Gillingham
1 - 1
Wigan Athletic
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Walsall
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 finished
Oxford United
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic INFO
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Rochdale
2 - 2
Northampton
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Shrewsbury Town
4 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Southend United
1 - 1
Peterborough United
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 17 Oct
00:30 Postponed
Deportivo Pereira
00:30
Boyacá Chicó
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 17 Oct
02:05 finished
Los Andes
1 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
Superettan »
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 finished
Syrianska FC
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
League Two »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 87'
Carlisle United
3 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 87'
Cheltenham Town
2 - 3
Grimsby Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Coventry City
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Crawley Town
0 - 2
Chesterfield
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Notts County
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Exeter City
1 - 4
Luton Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Morecambe
0 - 2
Port Vale
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Newport County
1 - 2
Colchester United
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Stevenage
3 - 2
Accrington Stanley
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 90'
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Lincoln City
Tue 17 Oct
21:00 Playing 76'
Barnet
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
Coppa Lega Pro »
Tue 17 Oct
20:30 finished
Bisceglie
2 - 0
Virtus Francavilla INFO
South African First Division »
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 finished
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs INFO
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 Postponed
Bidvest Wits
19:30
SuperSport United
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 finished
Cape Town City FC
0 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic INFO
Premier League »
Tue 17 Oct
20:20 finished
Cork City
0 - 0
Derry City INFO
AFC Champions »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO Videos
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
A Lyga »
Tue 17 Oct
13:30 finished
Lietava Jonava
0 - 5
Sūduva INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 17 Oct
20:30 finished
Acassuso
2 - 0
Comunicaciones Bs As INFO
Tue 17 Oct
20:35 finished
Barracas Central
0 - 0
Dep. Español INFO
Clausura Venezuela »
Tue 17 Oct
21:30 Half-Time
Portuguesa Araure
1 - 0
Dep. Anzoátegui
Tue 17 Oct
21:30 Half-Time
La Guaira
0 - 1
Aragua FC
Tue 17 Oct
01:00 finished
Carabobo
4 - 1
Monagas INFO
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 finished
Rosenheim
0 - 2
Bayern München II INFO
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 finished
Fortuna
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Cup Slovakia »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook