We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Madagascar

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
15:00
Milan
Roma
18:00
Genoa
Sampdoria
18:00
Napoli
Palermo
20:45
Empoli
Fiorentina
20:45
Pescara
Torino
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
20:45
Lazio
Inter
20:45
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 84
3 Napoli NAP 83
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 59
8 Fiorentina FIO 59
9 Torino TOR 50
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
12 Udinese UDI 45
13 Cagliari CAG 44
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Empoli EMP 32
18 Crotone CRO 31
19 Palermo PAL 23
20 Pescara PES 17
La Liga
Fri 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sat 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Sun 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Apertura Colombia
Fri 26 May
Patriotas Boyacá
3-1
Envigado
Sat 27 May
Deportes Tolima
1-1
La Equidad
Sun 28 May
Santa Fe
1-1
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
1-1
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
0-1
Jaguares FC
Atlético
1-0
América de Cali
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
Mon 29 May
Deportivo Pasto
00:30
Junior
Independiente
02:30
At. Nacional
Tue 30 May
Cortuluá
00:30
Once Caldas
Team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 39
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 33
5 Jaguares FC JAG 31
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 30
7 América de Cali AME 29
8 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 29
9 Santa Fe SFE 28
10 Alianza Petrolera ALI 27
 
11 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 24
12 La Equidad EQU 23
13 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
14 Junior JUN 20
15 Deportes Tolima TOL 20
16 Once Caldas ONC 20
17 Tigres FC TFC 19
18 Envigado ENV 18
19 Atlético Huila HUI 18
20 Cortuluá COR 17
Brazilian Série A
Sat 27 May
Vasco da Gama
3-2
Fluminense Janeiro
Sun 28 May
São Paulo FC
2-0
Palmeiras
Vitória
0-0
Coritiba FBC
Atl. Mineiro
16:00
Ponte Preta
Atletico PR
21:00
Flamengo
Santos FC
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
21:00
Corinthians
Sport Recife
23:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Mon 29 May
Botafogo
00:01
Bahía
Tue 30 May
Chapecoense
01:00
Avaí
Team / Points
1 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 6
2 São Paulo FC SAO 6
3 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 6
4 Vasco da Gama VAS 6
5 Flamengo FLA 4
6 Coritiba FBC COT 4
7 Chapecoense CHA 4
8 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 4
9 Corinthians COR 4
10 Bahía BAH 3
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 3
12 Palmeiras PAL 3
13 Santos FC SAN 3
14 Botafogo BOT 3
15 Vitória VIT 2
16 Atl. Mineiro ATM 1
17 Avaí AVA 1
18 Sport Recife SPO 1
19 Atletico PR ATP 0
20 Atlético GO ATL 0
Liga MX Clausura
Sun 07 May
Querétaro
1-5
Tigres UANL
León
1-2
Cruz Azul
Tijuana
1-0
Veracruz
Monterrey
1-2
Morelia
Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Chiapas
América
2-3
Pachuca
Necaxa
0-0
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
0-1
Puebla
Mon 08 May
Santos Laguna
2-2
Toluca
Team / Points
1 Tijuana TIJ 31
2 Monterrey MON 27
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 27
4 Toluca TOL 27
5 Santos Laguna SAN 26
6 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 26
7 Tigres UANL UAN 25
8 Morelia MOR 24
9 América AME 24
 
10 Pachuca PAC 24
11 Cruz Azul CAZ 21
12 Necaxa NEC 21
13 Veracruz VER 21
14 León LEO 20
15 Querétaro QRO 19
16 Chiapas JAG 19
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 18
18 Puebla PUE 16
Serie A »
Sun 28 May
20:45
Inter
20:45
Udinese
Sun 28 May
20:45
Torino
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 28 May
20:45
Fiorentina
20:45
Pescara
Sun 28 May
20:45
Palermo
20:45
Empoli
Sun 28 May
18:00
Sampdoria
18:00
Napoli
Sun 28 May
18:00
Roma
18:00
Genoa
Sun 28 May
15:00
Cagliari
15:00
Milan
Sun 28 May
20:45
Crotone
20:45
Lazio
Primera Division »
Sun 28 May
00:30 Finished
CA Huracán
1 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Sun 28 May
21:15
Arsenal Sarandí
21:15
Lanús
Sun 28 May
23:30
Atletico Rafaela
23:30
Belgrano
Sun 28 May
19:00
Defensa Justicia
19:00
Tigre
Sun 28 May
00:30 Finished
Martín Juan
4 - 2
Sarmiento INFO
Sun 28 May
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
22:00
Atl.Tucumán
Sun 28 May
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Rosario Central
Sun 28 May
02:15 Playing 34'
Racing Club
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
EL Playoffs »
Sun 28 May
12:30
Utrecht
12:30
AZ Alkmaar
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 28 May
22:15
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 90'
Deportivo Cali
1 - 1
Millonarios
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 90'
Santa Fe
1 - 1
Alianza Petrolera
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 90'
Atlético
1 - 0
América de Cali
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 90'
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
Jaguares FC
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 28 May
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Sun 28 May
00:00 Finished
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Palmeiras INFO
Sun 28 May
16:00
Atl. Mineiro
16:00
Ponte Preta
Sun 28 May
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Flamengo
Sun 28 May
23:00
Sport Recife
23:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sun 28 May
02:00 Half-Time
Vitória
0 - 0
Coritiba FBC
Sun 28 May
21:00
Atlético GO
21:00
Corinthians
ligue_1_playoffs »
Sun 28 May
21:00
Lorient
21:00
Troyes
Segunda Division »
Sun 28 May
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Tenerife
Sun 28 May
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Girona
Sun 28 May
16:00
Zaragoza
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sun 28 May
20:30
Córdoba
20:30
Real Oviedo
Sun 28 May
18:00
Elche
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Sun 28 May
18:00
Mallorca
18:00
Numancia
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 28 May
15:00
Bursaspor
15:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Sun 28 May
18:00
Gaziantepspor
18:00
Beşiktaş
Sun 28 May
15:00
Karabukspor
15:00
Kayserispor
Sun 28 May
15:00
Osmanlıspor
15:00
Rizespor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Adanaspor
19:00
Fenerbahçe
Sun 28 May
19:00
Akhisar
19:00
Karabukspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Osmanlıspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Galatasaray SK
19:00
Konyaspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
19:00
Kasimpasa
Sun 28 May
19:00
Kayserispor
19:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sun 28 May
19:00
Rizespor
19:00
Alanyaspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Trabzonspor
19:00
Bursaspor
Taça de Portugal »
Sun 28 May
18:15
Benfica
18:15
Vitória Guimarães
Greek Super League Group 2 »
Sun 28 May
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
PAOK
Sun 28 May
17:15
Panathinaikos
17:15
Panionios
MLS »
Sun 28 May
02:00 Playing 42'
Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
Kansas City Sporting
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 87'
Vancouver
0 - 1
DC United
Sun 28 May
02:00 Playing 42'
Minnesota United
0 - 0
Orlando City
Sun 28 May
01:30
New York RB
01:30
New England Revolution
Sun 28 May
02:00 Playing 42'
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union
Sun 28 May
04:00
Jose Earthquakes
04:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
Sun 28 May
23:00
Atlanta United
23:00
New York City
Chinese Super League »
Tercera Playoffs »
Sun 28 May
18:00
Olot
18:00
Sporting B
Sun 28 May
18:00
CD Calahorra
18:00
Real Zaragoza B
Sun 28 May
20:00
Talavera Reina
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
Sun 28 May
12:00
Alavés B
12:00
SD Formentera
Sun 28 May
12:00
Deportivo B
12:00
Cacereño
Sun 28 May
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sun 28 May
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Real Betis B
Sun 28 May
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
17:00
CD Cayón
Sun 28 May
18:00
Unión Adarve
18:00
FC Vilafranca
Sun 28 May
18:00
CD Badajoz
18:00
Bergantiños CF
Sun 28 May
11:30
Poblense
11:30
CD Castellón
Sun 28 May
18:00
Conquense
18:00
Anguiano
Sun 28 May
19:00
Antequera
19:00
Oberena
Sun 28 May
13:00
UD San Fernando
13:00
CD Tuilla
Sun 28 May
12:00
CF Peralada
12:00
Móstoles U.R.J.C
Sun 28 May
19:30
Arcos CF
19:30
Ejea
Sun 28 May
18:00
Real Avilés
18:00
Cristo Atlético
Sun 28 May
12:00
Lorca FC B
12:00
SD Beasain
Sun 28 May
18:30
Tarazona
18:30
CD Huétor Tájar
Sun 28 May
11:30
Alzira
11:30
Peña Deportiva
Sun 28 May
12:00
Tropezón
12:00
Ibarra
Sun 28 May
17:00
Terrassa FC
17:00
Ontinyent CF
Sun 28 May
12:00
Almería B
12:00
Langreo
Sun 28 May
18:00
Jerez
18:00
CCD Cerceda
Sun 28 May
12:00
Alcudia
12:00
Villa Santa Brigida
Sun 28 May
18:30
Utebo
18:30
Laredo
Sun 28 May
12:00
Villarrobledo
12:00
Cortes
Sun 28 May
18:00
Alcobendas Sport
18:00
SD Logroñés
Sun 28 May
12:00
Águilas FC
12:00
Unionistas CF
International Friendly »
Sun 28 May
01:30 Playing 40'
Mexico
0 - 2
Croacia
Sun 28 May
01:00 Playing 74'
Honduras
2 - 2
El Salvador
Sun 28 May
05:00
Fiji
05:00
Solomon Islands
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sun 28 May
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Jönköpings Södra
Sun 28 May
17:30
IFK Göteborg
17:30
Elfsborg
Swiss Super League »
Sun 28 May
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Basel
Sun 28 May
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
FC Lugano
Sun 28 May
16:00
Luzern
16:00
FC Vaduz
Sun 28 May
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
Sion
Sun 28 May
16:00
Thun
16:00
Young Boys
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sun 28 May
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Dundee United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook