We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Liberia

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Fri 18 Aug
Leganés
20:15
Alavés
Valencia
22:15
Las Palmas
Sat 19 Aug
Celta
18:15
R. Sociedad
Girona
20:15
Atlético
Sevilla
22:15
Espanyol
Sun 20 Aug
Athletic
18:15
Getafe
Barcelona
20:15
Real Betis
Deportivo
22:15
Real Madrid
Mon 21 Aug
Levante
20:15
Villarreal
Málaga
22:00
Eibar
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 19 Aug
Juventus
18:00
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
20:45
Napoli
Sun 20 Aug
Atalanta
18:00
Roma
Crotone
20:45
Milan
Inter
20:45
Fiorentina
Bologna
20:45
Torino
Lazio
20:45
SPAL
Sampdoria
20:45
Benevento
Sassuolo Calcio
20:45
Genoa
Udinese
20:45
Chievo
Team / Points
1 Atalanta ATL 0
2 Chievo CHI 0
3 Fiorentina FIO 0
4 Genoa GEN 0
5 Milan ACM 0
6 Napoli NAP 0
7 Roma ROM 0
8 SPAL POL 0
9 Torino TOR 0
10 Benevento BEN 0
 
11 Udinese UDI 0
12 Bologna BOL 0
13 Crotone CRO 0
14 Hellas Verona HLL 0
15 Inter INT 0
16 Juventus JUV 0
17 Lazio LAZ 0
18 Sampdoria SAM 0
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 0
20 Cagliari CAG 0
Ligue 1
Fri 18 Aug
Metz
20:45
Monaco
Sat 19 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne
20:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Nantes
Montpellier
20:00
Strasbourg
Nice
20:00
Guingamp
Rennes
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sun 20 Aug
Lille
15:00
Caen
Olympique
17:00
Angers SCO
PSG
21:00
Toulouse
Team / Points
1 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 6
2 PSG PSG 6
3 Monaco MON 6
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 6
5 Saint Etienne ASS 6
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 4
7 Angers SCO ANG 4
8 Troyes TRO 4
9 Toulouse TFC 3
10 Lille LIL 3
 
11 Montpellier MPL 3
12 Guingamp GUI 3
13 Strasbourg STR 3
14 Rennes REN 1
15 Nice NIC 0
16 Caen CAE 0
17 Metz MET 0
18 Amiens SC AMI 0
19 Nantes NAN 0
20 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
Brazilian Série A
Sat 12 Aug
Atlético GO
1-0
Coritiba FBC
Sun 13 Aug
Vitória
0-1
Avaí
São Paulo FC
3-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
2-0
Flamengo
Sport Recife
0-0
Ponte Preta
Mon 14 Aug
Botafogo
1-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atletico PR
4-1
Bahía
Tue 15 Aug
Santos FC
0-0
Fluminense Janeiro
Thu 24 Aug
Chapecoense
00:30
Corinthians
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 47
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 39
3 Santos FC SAN 36
4 Palmeiras PAL 33
5 Sport Recife SPO 29
6 Atletico PR ATP 29
7 Flamengo FLA 29
8 Botafogo BOT 28
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 27
10 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 27
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 26
12 Coritiba FBC COT 25
13 Vasco da Gama VAS 25
14 Ponte Preta PPE 24
15 Bahía BAH 23
16 São Paulo FC SAO 22
17 Chapecoense CHA 22
18 Avaí AVA 21
19 Vitória VIT 19
20 Atlético GO ATL 15
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 19 Aug
Morelia
02:00
Pachuca
Tijuana
04:00
Santos Laguna
Sun 20 Aug
Lobos BUAP
00:01
América
Cruz Azul
00:01
Atlas Guadalajara
Tigres UANL
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Veracruz
02:00
Querétaro
León
02:06
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Puebla
Toluca
19:00
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 10
2 América AME 9
3 Toluca TOL 8
4 Lobos BUAP LOB 7
5 Necaxa NEC 7
6 Querétaro QRO 7
7 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 6
8 Cruz Azul CAZ 6
9 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
 
10 Veracruz VER 6
11 Tigres UANL UAN 5
12 León LEO 4
13 Santos Laguna SAN 3
14 Morelia MOR 3
15 Pachuca PAC 3
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 3
17 Puebla PUE 2
18 Tijuana TIJ 1
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Supercopa »
Wed 16 Aug
23:00
Real Madrid
23:00
Barcelona
Qualif. Champions Group 4 »
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
20:45
Rijeka
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Astana
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
20:45
Maribor
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
İstanbul
20:45
Sevilla
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Nice
Q. Europa League Group 4 »
Wed 16 Aug
18:00 Playing 81'
Utrecht
1 - 0
Zenit Videos
Clausura Colombia »
Wed 16 Aug
21:00
Tigres FC
21:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Wed 16 Aug
23:00
Cortuluá
23:00
Rionegro Águilas
Wed 16 Aug
03:00 finished
Envigado
2 - 1
La Equidad INFO
Wed 16 Aug
23:00
Alianza Petrolera
23:00
Deportivo Pasto
Copa MX Apertura Group 2 »
Wed 16 Aug
02:00 finished
Celaya
0 - 1
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 4 »
Wed 16 Aug
02:00 finished
Puebla
1 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 5 »
Wed 16 Aug
04:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Zacatepec INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 7 »
Wed 16 Aug
04:00 finished
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
FC Juárez INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 8 »
Wed 16 Aug
02:06 finished
Querétaro
0 - 1
Pachuca INFO
Copa Argentina »
Wed 16 Aug
02:10 finished
River Plate
3 - 0
CA Atlas INFO
Championship »
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
Norwich City
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Sunderland
Friendly »
Wed 16 Aug
20:30
Villarrobledo
20:30
Albacete
Wed 16 Aug
11:30 finished
Oakleigh Cannons
2 - 5
Melbourne Victory INFO
Wed 16 Aug
14:00 finished
Bangkok
8 - 0
TSW Pegasus FC INFO
Wed 16 Aug
14:45 finished
Belgrano
5 - 1
Colón INFO
Wed 16 Aug
15:00 finished
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Wed 16 Aug
15:00 finished
Tigre
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia INFO
Wed 16 Aug
17:15 finished
OFI
1 - 0
Kissamikos INFO
Wed 16 Aug
19:00 Playing 34'
Dikkelvenne
0 - 0
Dender
Wed 16 Aug
19:30
Berchem Sport
19:30
Rupel Boom
Wed 16 Aug
20:00
Umm Salal
20:00
Jong NEC
Wed 16 Aug
22:00
Peñarol
22:00
Danubio
International Friendly »
Wed 16 Aug
19:00
Andorra
19:00
Catar
Us Open Cup »
Wed 16 Aug
02:00 finished
Cincinnati
2 - 3
New York RB INFO
FA Cup China »
Wed 16 Aug
13:35 finished
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO
FA Cup »
Cup Sweden »
Wed 16 Aug
18:30 Playing 51'
Akropolis
1 - 2
Hammarby IF
Challenge Cup »
Swiss Super League »
Wed 16 Aug
18:30 Playing 50'
FC Lugano
0 - 0
St. Gallen Videos
Série B Brazil »
Liga CONCACAF »
Wed 16 Aug
04:00 finished
Chorrillo
0 - 1
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Cup Czech Republic »
Wed 16 Aug
18:00 Playing 80'
Vyškov
1 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
Clausura LFPB »
NASL - Autumn »
Wed 16 Aug
01:40 finished
North Carolina
0 - 1
Miami FC INFO
A Lyga »
Wed 16 Aug
17:00 finished
Utenis Utena
0 - 4
Trakai INFO
Wed 16 Aug
19:00 Playing 36'
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
Lietava Jonava
J2 League »
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 finished
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 0
Kyoto Sanga INFO
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 finished
JEF United
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare INFO
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 finished
Machida Zelvia
3 - 4
Nagoya Grampus INFO
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 finished
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 2
Montedio Yamagata INFO
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 finished
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 4
Tokushima Vortis INFO
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 finished
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
Ehime INFO
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 finished
Renofa Yamaguchi
3 - 2
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma INFO
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 finished
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Yokohama INFO
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 finished
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 finished
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
Gifu INFO
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 finished
Oita Trinita
0 - 3
Tokyo Verdy INFO
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Regionalliga Group 5 »
Wed 16 Aug
19:00 Playing 30'
Rochling
0 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
Clausura Venezuela »
Cup Slovakia »
Wed 16 Aug
17:30 finished
Oponice
0 - 2
Slovan Most INFO
Wed 16 Aug
17:00 finished
Beluša
2 - 4
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 16 Aug
17:00 finished
Dobrá Niva
0 - 7
Žilina INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 16 Aug
04:35 finished
Orange County Blu.
0 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook