We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Kazakhstan

Premier League
Wed 31 May
Ordabasy Shymkent
0-1
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kairat Almaty
3-0
Astana
Sat 15 Jul
Shakhter Karagandy
14:00
Okzhetpes
Taraz
14:00
FC Aktobe
Kaisar Kyzylorda
14:00
Atyrau
Tobol Kostanay
14:00
Akzhayik
team / Points
1 Astana AST 42
2 Kairat Almaty KAI 40
3 Ordabasy Shymkent ORD 35
4 FC Irtysh Pavlodar FCI 31
5 Tobol Kostanay TOB 26
6 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAI 19
 
7 Taraz TAR 17
8 Shakhter Karagandy SHA 16
9 Okzhetpes Kokshetau OKZ 15
10 Atyrau ATY 14
11 Akzhayik AKZ 14
12 FC Aktobe FCA 9
1. Division
Sat 01 Jul
Bulat-AMT
-
Zhetysu
Sport Academy Kai.
-
Kyran Shymkent
Kyzyl-Zhar
-
Kaspyi Aktau
Sun 02 Jul
Baykonur Kyzylorda
-
Ekibastuzets
team / Points
1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHE 25
2 Maqtaaral MAQ 15
3 Kyzyl-Zhar KYZ 14
4 Kyran Shymkent KYR 14
5 Sport Academy Kairat KAI 14
 
6 Bulat-AMT BUL 13
7 Baykonur Kyzylorda BAY 11
8 Kaspyi Aktau KAS 4
9 Ekibastuzets EKI 1
Confederations Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Alemania
20:00
México
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 29 Jun
00:15 Finished
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Videos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 52'
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 0
Corinthians Videos
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
03:00 Half-Time
México
1 - 0
Ghana
Q. Europa League Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Thu 29 Jun
16:45
Kairat Almaty
16:45
Atlantas
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
Valur
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Thu 29 Jun
14:00
Shirak
14:00
Gorica
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Pyunik
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
Levadia
17:30
Cork City
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Thu 29 Jun
16:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00
Dunav Ruse
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Thu 29 Jun
17:20
Trenčín
17:20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
AGF Aarhus
17:00
Brabrand
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 50'
Flamengo
1 - 0
Santos FC Videos
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Videos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 52'
Palmeiras
0 - 3
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Videos
Copa Argentina »
Copa Colombia Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 Playing 65'
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Junior
Us Open Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
04:30
Jose Earthquakes
04:30
Seattle Sounders
Thu 29 Jun
04:30
Angeles Galaxy
04:30
Sacramento Republic
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 Finished
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 Finished
England Revolution
2 - 1
DC United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 Playing 87'
New York RB
1 - 1
Philadelphia Union
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 Finished
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 Playing 88'
Cincinnati
0 - 0
Chicago Fire
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 Playing 64'
Blooming
1 - 0
The Strongest
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 Playing 55'
Bolívar
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 29 Jun
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Tanzania
17:00
Mauricio
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Angola
Primera A 1 Phase »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 53'
Barcelona
1 - 1
CS Emelec
Premier League »
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Wadi Degla
16:30
El Dakhleya
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Tanta
16:30
El Sharkia Zagazig
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Misr El-Makasa
16:30
El Nasr Taadeen
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Al-Mokawloon
16:30
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 50'
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Sport Recife
PDL USA »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30
Brazos Valley
02:30
Cleburne
Thu 29 Jun
01:00 Finished
Weston
1 - 0
Palm Beach Suns INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:00
Wilmington
01:00
Carolina Dynamo
Thu 29 Jun
01:30
K-W United
01:30
West Virginia Chaos
Thu 29 Jun
01:30
Michigan Bucks
01:30
Dayton Dutch Lions
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 Finished
Seacoast United P.
1 - 2
Boston INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00
Jersey Express
02:00
New York RB III
Cup Iceland »
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Uddevalla
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Lerum
19:00
Stenungsund
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Vårgårda
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
BK Forward
19:30
Norrtälje
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Morön
19:00
Piteå
Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Linköping City
19:00
Rynninge
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Haninge
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Motala
19:30
Assyriska IF
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Tvååker

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook