Jordan League
Fri 17 Nov
Al Buqa'a
1-5
Al-Hussein SC
Sat 18 Nov
Mansheyat
0-1
Shabab Al Ordon
Al-Jazeera
1-0
Al Yarmouk
Sun 19 Nov
Al Ramtha
0-0
That Ras
Al Ahli Amman
0-1
Al-Faisaly Amman
Aqaba
0-2
Al-Wihdat
Team / Points
1 Al-Wihdat ALW 20
2 Al Ramtha ALR 20
3 Al-Jazeera ALJ 18
4 Shabab Al Ordon SHA 15
5 That Ras THA 13
6 Al-Faisaly Amman ALF 13
 
7 Al Ahli Amman AAH 9
8 Al-Hussein SC ALH 9
9 Mansheyat MAN 9
10 Al Buqa'a ALB 8
11 Aqaba AQA 6
12 Al Yarmouk ALY 4
Premier League »
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Liverpool
Sun 17 Dec
15:15
West Bromwich Alb.
15:15
Man. Utd
La Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Sun 17 Dec
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Girona
1 - 0
Getafe INFO
Sun 17 Dec
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Serie A »
Sun 17 Dec
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sun 17 Dec
15:00 Playing 1'
Crotone
0 - 0
Chievo
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Sun 17 Dec
12:30 finished
Hellas Verona
3 - 0
Milan INFO
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Bundesliga »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Sun 17 Dec
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Ligue 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Sun 17 Dec
15:00 Playing 1'
Nantes
0 - 0
Angers SCO
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Eredivisie »
Sun 17 Dec
12:30 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 7
Feyenoord INFO
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 32'
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
Ajax
Sun 17 Dec
16:45
Excelsior
16:45
Groningen
Wed 18 Apr
19:45
Utrecht
19:45
Heracles
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Rio Ave
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sun 17 Dec
21:15
Tondela
21:15
Benfica
Sun 17 Dec
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Portimonense
Segunda Division »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Real Sporting
18:00
Tenerife
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Alcorcón
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Lugo
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Sevilla At.
0 - 1
Real Oviedo GAME
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 17 Dec
13:30 Playing 75'
Heart Midlothian
3 - 0
Celtic
Greek Super League »
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
Panaitolikos
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Larissa FC
Sun 17 Dec
14:00 Playing 46'
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 - 0
PAS Giannina
Sun 17 Dec
18:30
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 29'
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 0
Galatasaray SK
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
Beşiktaş
17:30
Osmanlıspor
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
İstanbul
4 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Akhisar
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Serie B »
Sun 17 Dec
15:00 Playing 2'
Brescia
0 - 0
Cittadella
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Novara Calcio
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Genk
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 31'
Club Brugge
0 - 0
Anderlecht
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Antwerp
2. Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
13:30 Playing 73'
Greuther Fürth
1 - 0
Darmstadt 98
Sun 17 Dec
13:30 Playing 73'
MSV Duisburg
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Sun 17 Dec
13:30 Playing 74'
Sandhausen
3 - 0
Holstein Kiel
Romanian Liga I »
Swiss Super League »
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Basel
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Zurich
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Young Boys
League One »
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Unión Adarve
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Atlético B
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Celta B
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
Rápido de Bouzas GAME
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Deportivo Fabril
2 - 0
Toledo GAME
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Racing Ferrol GAME
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
SD Gernika
17:00
Mirandés
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Real Unión Irún
17:00
Racing
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
R. Sociedad B
18:00
Peña Sport
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Izarra
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Tudelano
0 - 1
Bilbao Ath. GAME
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Osasuna B
1 - 2
CD Vitoria GAME
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Caudal Deportivo
17:00
Amorebieta
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Burgos
1 - 1
Leioa GAME
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Elche
17:00
Olot
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
Sabadell
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Mallorca
2 - 2
Deportivo Aragón GAME
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
SD Formentera
1 - 0
CF Peralada-Girona B GAME
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Villarreal B
3 - 2
Peña Deportiva GAME
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
CD Ebro
2 - 1
At. Baleares INFO
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Cornellà
20:00
Atl Saguntino
Sun 17 Dec
11:45 finished
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Ontinyent CF GAME
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Córdoba B
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Villanovense
17:00
Marbella
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
UCAM Murcia
17:30
San Fernando CD
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
UD Melilla
1 - 0
Granada B INFO
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 3
Las Palmas At. GAME
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
Jumilla
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Linense
17:00
Real Murcia
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Betis Deportivo
0 - 4
Extremadura UD INFO
Austrian Bundesliga »
Sun 17 Dec
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Sturm Graz
1. HNL »
Sun 17 Dec
15:00 Playing 2'
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
Inter Zapresic
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Rijeka
17:00
Rudes
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 30'
AC Arezzo
0 - 0
Carrarese
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 28'
Cuneo
0 - 1
Alessandria
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 32'
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
Arzachena
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 30'
Olbia Calcio
1 - 0
AC Monza
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Pistoiese
14:30
Gavorrano
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 29'
Pontedera
0 - 0
Viterbese
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 32'
Pro Piacenza
0 - 0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 finished
Siena
1 - 0
Prato INFO
Clausura LFPB »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook