We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
J3 League
Sat 14 Oct
YSCC
1-3
Parceiro Nagano
Sagamihara
1-1
Blaublitz Akita
Tochigi
1-0
Cerezo Osaka Sub23
Sun 15 Oct
Grulla Morioka
0-0
Ryūkyū
Kataller Toyama
4-2
Fujieda MYFC
Giravanz
0-4
Kagoshima United
Gamba Osaka Sub23
1-2
Fukushima United
Mon 16 Oct
Tokyo Sub23
1-0
Gainare Tottori
Team / Points
1 Tochigi TOC 52
2 Azul Claro Numazu AZU 47
3 Blaublitz Akita BLA 46
4 Kataller Toyama KAT 46
5 Kagoshima United KAG 45
6 Parceiro Nagano PAR 42
7 Ryūkyū RYK 39
8 Giravanz Kitakyushu GIR 37
9 Fujieda MYFC FUJ 34
 
10 Fukushima United FUK 33
11 Tokyo Sub23 TOK 31
12 Sagamihara SAG 29
13 YSCC YSC 27
14 Grulla Morioka GRU 26
15 Cerezo Osaka Sub23 CER 24
16 Gamba Osaka Sub23 GOS 19
17 Gainare Tottori GAI 18
F. League 2Phase
Sat 14 Oct
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
0-1
Maruyasu
Imabari
5-2
Nara Club
Sun 15 Oct
Honda
2-0
Veertien Kuwana
Osaka
6-0
MIO Biwako Shiga
Vanraure Hachinohe
0-1
Honda Lock
Reinmeer Aomori
2-1
Yokogawa Musashino
Verspah Oita
0-0
Tochigi Uva
Urayasu
1-1
Sony Sendai
Team / Points
1 Honda HON 26
2 Imabari FCI 21
3 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 21
4 Reinmeer Aomori REA 20
5 Osaka OSA 17
6 Nara Club NAR 16
7 Verspah Oita VER 15
8 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 14
 
9 Honda Lock HON 14
10 Sony Sendai SON 14
11 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 13
12 Maruyasu Industries MAR 11
13 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 11
14 Urayasu URA 9
15 Tochigi Uva TOC 9
16 Veertien Kuwana VEK 6
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
Spartak Moskva
4 - 1
Sevilla
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 88'
Maribor
0 - 6
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 85'
Man. City
2 - 1
Napoli
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 85'
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 85'
Monaco
1 - 2
Beşiktaş
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
RB Leipzig
3 - 2
Porto
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 85'
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
APOEL
1 - 1
B. Dortmund
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 17 Oct
00:00 finished
Santos FC
2 - 2
Vitória INFO
Primera Division »
Tue 17 Oct
02:05 finished
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan INFO
Tue 17 Oct
00:05 finished
Olimpo
0 - 2
CA Huracán INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 17 Oct
02:45 finished
Once Caldas
0 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Su.
0 - 0
Breidablik sub19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 finished
Ajax Sub19
2 - 0
Hammarby Sub 19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Salzburg Sub-19
4 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux Sub 19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
17:30 finished
Shakhtyor
3 - 0
FK Liepāja Sub 19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
14:30 finished
Shkëndija Sub 19
1 - 1
Nitra Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 17 Oct
13:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Su.
1 - 1
Sevilla Sub-19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
13:00 finished
Maribor U19
1 - 4
Liverpool U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Man. City Sub19
3 - 1
Napoli U19 INFO Videos
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
Feyenoord Sub 19
4 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 0
Beşiktaş Sub-19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
RB Leipzig Sub 19
0 - 2
Oporto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Real Madrid U19
1 - 1
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO Videos
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
APOEL U19
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Friendly »
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
Sinđelić Beograd
0 - 6
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
FA Cup »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Ossett Town
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
Boston United
3 - 3
Chorley
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Kettering Town
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Billericay Town
2 - 1
Brackley Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 88'
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Concord Rangers
1 - 1
Woking
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Bromley
2 - 0
Dover Athletic
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Maidstone United
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
East Thurrock United FC
Série B Brazil »
League One »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Rotherham United
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Blackpool
2 - 1
Bury
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Bradford City
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic AFC
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
Portsmouth
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Gillingham
1 - 1
Wigan Athletic
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Walsall
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Oxford United
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 85'
Rochdale
2 - 2
Northampton
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Shrewsbury Town
4 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Southend United
1 - 1
Peterborough United
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 17 Oct
00:30 Postponed
Deportivo Pereira
00:30
Boyacá Chicó
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 17 Oct
02:05 finished
Los Andes
1 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
Superettan »
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 finished
Syrianska FC
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
League Two »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Carlisle United
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 81'
Cheltenham Town
1 - 3
Grimsby Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Coventry City
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Chesterfield
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Notts County
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
Exeter City
1 - 4
Luton Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Morecambe
0 - 2
Port Vale
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 84'
Newport County
0 - 2
Colchester United
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 86'
Stevenage
2 - 2
Accrington Stanley
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 83'
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Lincoln City
Tue 17 Oct
21:00 Playing 69'
Barnet
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
Coppa Lega Pro »
Tue 17 Oct
20:30 finished
Bisceglie
2 - 0
Virtus Francavilla INFO
South African First Division »
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 finished
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs INFO
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 Postponed
Bidvest Wits
19:30
SuperSport United
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 finished
Cape Town City FC
0 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic INFO
Premier League »
Tue 17 Oct
20:20 finished
Cork City
0 - 0
Derry City INFO
AFC Champions »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO Videos
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
A Lyga »
Tue 17 Oct
13:30 finished
Lietava Jonava
0 - 5
Sūduva INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 17 Oct
20:30 Playing 90'
Acassuso
2 - 0
Comunicaciones Bs As
Tue 17 Oct
20:35 Playing 90'
Barracas Central
0 - 0
Dep. Español
Clausura Venezuela »
Tue 17 Oct
21:30 Half-Time
Portuguesa Araure
1 - 0
Dep. Anzoátegui
Tue 17 Oct
21:30 Half-Time
La Guaira
0 - 1
Aragua FC
Tue 17 Oct
01:00 finished
Carabobo
4 - 1
Monagas INFO
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 finished
Rosenheim
0 - 2
Bayern München II INFO
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 finished
Fortuna
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Cup Slovakia »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook