We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
18:00
Juventus
Atalanta
18:00
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
15:00
Milan
Roma
18:00
Genoa
Sampdoria
18:00
Napoli
Palermo
20:45
Empoli
Fiorentina
20:45
Pescara
Torino
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
20:45
Lazio
Inter
20:45
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 88
2 Roma ROM 84
3 Napoli NAP 83
4 Lazio LAZ 70
5 Atalanta ATL 69
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 59
8 Fiorentina FIO 59
9 Torino TOR 50
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
12 Udinese UDI 45
13 Cagliari CAG 44
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Empoli EMP 32
18 Crotone CRO 31
19 Palermo PAL 23
20 Pescara PES 17
Serie B
Thu 18 May
SPAL
2-1
AS Bari
Ascoli
1-2
Ternana Calcio
Vicenza
0-1
Spezia
Perugia
3-2
Salernitana
Frosinone
2-1
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
2-0
Novara Calcio
Avellino
2-1
Latina
Cesena
0-0
Hellas Verona
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cittadella
Pisa
0-3
Benevento
Brescia
2-1
Trapani
Team / Points
1 SPAL POL 78
2 Frosinone FRO 74
3 Hellas Verona HLL 74
4 Perugia PRG 65
5 Benevento BEN 65
6 Cittadella CTT 63
7 Carpi CAR 62
8 Spezia SPE 60
9 Novara Calcio NOV 56
10 Salernitana SAL 54
11 Virtus Entella ACD 54
 
12 AS Bari BAR 53
13 Cesena CES 53
14 Brescia BRE 50
15 Ascoli ASC 49
16 Pro Vercelli LEO 49
17 Avellino AVE 49
18 Ternana Calcio TER 49
19 Trapani TRA 44
20 Vicenza VIC 41
21 Pisa PIS 35
22 Latina LAT 32
Group 1
Sat 06 May
Pistoiese
0-2
Livorno
Tuttocuoio
2-2
Renate
Cremonese
3-2
Racing Roma
Siena
3-0
Pro Piacenza
Piacenza
1-1
Prato
Alessandria
2-1
Pontedera
AC Arezzo
0-1
Olbia Calcio
Carrarese
0-0
Lupa Roma
Giana Erminio
1-0
Lucchese Libertas
Como
1-1
Viterbese
Team / Points
1 Cremonese USC 79
2 Alessandria USA 78
3 Livorno LIV 67
4 AC Arezzo ACA 65
5 Giana Erminio GER 63
6 Como COM 61
7 Piacenza PIA 59
8 Viterbese VIT 54
9 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 51
10 Renate REN 51
 
11 Pro Piacenza PIA 51
12 Siena SIE 45
13 Pistoiese PIS 44
14 Pontedera PON 43
15 Olbia Calcio OLB 42
16 Carrarese CAR 39
17 Prato ACP 39
18 Tuttocuoio TUT 38
19 Lupa Roma LRO 33
20 Racing Roma RCR 30
Group 2
Sun 07 May
Forli
1-0
Ancona 1905
Feralpisalò
0-1
Teramo
Mantova
3-1
Sudtirol
AlbinoLeffe
3-1
Santarcangelo
Parma
1-0
Reggiana
Sambenedettese
2-1
Pordenone
AS Gubbio 1910
3-2
Modena
Calcio Padova 1910
2-0
Lumezzane
Fano
2-1
Bassano Virtus
Maceratese
2-0
Venezia
Team / Points
1 Venezia VNZ 80
2 Parma PAR 70
3 Pordenone POR 66
4 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 66
5 Reggiana REG 59
6 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 58
7 Sambenedettese SAM 56
8 Feralpisalò FER 53
9 AlbinoLeffe ABN 52
10 Bassano Virtus BV5 51
 
11 Santarcangelo SAN 50
12 Maceratese MAC 47
13 Sudtirol FCS 47
14 Modena MOD 43
15 Teramo TER 42
16 Mantova MAN 41
17 Fano FAN 41
18 Forli FOR 40
19 Lumezzane ACL 34
20 Ancona 1905 ANC 29
Group 3
Sun 07 May
MonoPoli
0-0
Akragas
Juve Stabia
1-0
Taranto Sport
Reggina
4-3
Paganese
Vibonese Calcio
0-0
Messina
Melfi
0-3
Matera
Nuova Cosenza
2-2
Foggia Calcio
Lecce
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Fondi
2-1
Catanzaro
Casertana
0-0
Catania
Siracusa
0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Team / Points
1 Foggia Calcio FOG 85
2 Lecce LEC 74
3 Matera MAT 65
4 Juve Stabia JUS 64
5 Siracusa SIR 57
6 Virtus Francavilla FRA 57
7 Nuova Cosenza NUO 55
8 Paganese PAG 51
9 Casertana CAS 49
10 Fondi FON 49
 
11 Fidelis Andria FIA 47
12 Catania CAT 47
13 Messina MES 46
14 Reggina REG 45
15 MonoPoli MON 42
16 Akragas AKR 39
17 US Vibonese Calcio USV 39
18 Catanzaro FCC 38
19 Melfi ASM 34
20 Taranto Sport TAR 30
Group 1
Sun 07 May
Cuneo
1-0
ASD Bra
Folgore Caratese
1-1
Borgosesia Calcio
Chieri
2-3
Caronnese
AC Legnano
3-2
Casale
Bustese Roncalli
3-2
Inveruno
Gozzano
5-1
Voghera
Varesina
3-1
Pinerolo
AC Pro Sesto
1-0
ASD Pro Settimo
Verbania
0-1
Varese
Team / Points
1 Cuneo CUN 66
2 Varese VAR 63
3 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 62
4 Gozzano GOZ 59
5 Inveruno INV 59
6 Caronnese CAR 59
7 Chieri CHI 55
8 AC Pro Sesto PRO 54
9 Casale CAS 48
 
10 ASD Bra ASD 41
11 Folgore Caratese FOL 41
12 Voghera VOG 38
13 Varesina VAR 34
14 Bustese Roncalli BUS 31
15 AC Legnano LEG 31
16 Verbania VER 30
17 Pinerolo PIN 28
18 ASD Pro Settimo SET 26
Group 3
Sun 07 May
Alto Vicentino
3-1
Legnago Salus
Union
2-1
Eclisse
Belluno
2-1
Montebelluna
Calvi Noale
2-0
ASD Cordenons
AC Este
1-1
Union Feltre
Mestre
4-4
Vigontina
Tamai
3-1
Campodarsego
Triestina
2-1
Virtus Verona
Vigasio
1-0
Abano Terme
Team / Points
1 Mestre MES 80
2 Triestina TRI 72
3 Campodarsego CAM 60
4 Virtus Verona VIR 53
5 Abano Terme ABA 53
6 Belluno BEL 50
7 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 49
8 Montebelluna MON 44
9 AC Este ACE 43
 
10 Union Feltre UNI 43
11 Legnago Salus LEG 41
12 Calvi Noale CNO 40
13 Alto Vicentino AVI 40
14 Tamai TAM 40
15 ASD Cordenons ASD 39
16 Vigasio VIG 38
17 Vigontina VIG 25
18 Eclisse Carenipievigina ECL 23
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Eredivisie Group 2 »
Thu 25 May
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Playoff »
Thu 25 May
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
ligue_1_playoffs »
Thu 25 May
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia Group 1 »
Thu 25 May
03:00 Finished
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia Group 5 »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
International Friendly »
Thu 25 May
12:00
Ghana
12:00
Benin
Thu 25 May
09:00
Fiji
09:00
Solomon Islands
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Thu 25 May
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Thu 25 May
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Thu 25 May
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Austrian Bundesliga »
Thu 25 May
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Thu 25 May
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Thu 25 May
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Thu 25 May
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Thu 25 May
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Cup Switzerland »
Thu 25 May
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Thu 25 May
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Thu 25 May
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 25 May
01:30 Finished
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Cup Denmark »
Thu 25 May
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Nm Cupen »
Thu 25 May
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Thu 25 May
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Thu 25 May
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Thu 25 May
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Thu 25 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs Turkey »
Thu 25 May
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Thu 25 May
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Cup Moldova »
Thu 25 May
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
2. Division Group 2 »
Thu 25 May
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Thu 25 May
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Thu 25 May
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Thu 25 May
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Thu 25 May
01:10 Finished
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Premier League »
Thu 25 May
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Thu 25 May
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League »
Thu 25 May
16:50 Finished
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC INFO
Thu 25 May
16:50 Finished
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon INFO
Thu 25 May
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Thu 25 May
16:50 Finished
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk INFO
Thu 25 May
19:15 Finished
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi INFO
Thu 25 May
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Thu 25 May
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Thu 25 May
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Ligue 1 »
Thu 25 May
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Thu 25 May
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Thu 25 May
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Thu 25 May
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Thu 25 May
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Thu 25 May
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Thu 25 May
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Thu 25 May
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 25 May
02:00 Finished
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Thu 25 May
04:30 Finished
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Thu 25 May
01:05 Finished
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Thu 25 May
00:30 Finished
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Thu 25 May
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 Group 2 »
Thu 25 May
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook