We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Urvalsdeild
Sun 30 Apr
ÍBV
19:00
Fjölnir
Valur
21:15
Víkingur
ÍA Akranes
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Mon 01 May
Breidablik
19:00
KA Akureyri
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Víkingur
Grindavík
21:15
Stjarnan
Team / Points
1 ÍBV IBV 0
2 Fjölnir FJO 0
3 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 0
4 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 0
5 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 0
6 Stjarnan STJ 0
 
7 Grindavík GRI 0
8 KR Reykjavík KRR 0
9 Breidablik BRE 0
10 ÍA Akranes IAA 0
11 Valur VAL 0
12 KA Akureyri KAA 0
1. Deild Iceland
Fri 05 May
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Keflavik
HK Kopavogur
21:15
Fram
Throttur
21:15
Haukar
Selfoss
21:15
ÍR Reykjavík
Sat 06 May
Fylkir
16:00
Thór
Leiknir
16:00
IF Grótta
Team / Points
1 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 0
2 Thór THO 0
3 Keflavik KEF 0
4 IF Grótta GRO 0
5 Fram FRA 0
6 ÍR Reykjavík REY 0
 
7 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 0
8 Fylkir FYL 0
9 Selfoss SEL 0
10 Throttur THR 0
11 HK Kopavogur HKK 0
12 Haukar HAU 0
2. Deild Iceland
Sat 06 May
Vestri
16:00
Fjardabyggd
Sindri
16:00
Tindastoll
KF Vídir
16:00
IF Höttur
KV Reykjavík
16:00
IF Magni
Völsungur
16:00
Afturelding
Huginn
16:00
UMF Njardvík
Team / Points
1 Vestri VES 0
2 Afturelding AFT 0
3 UMF Njardvík NJA 0
4 IF Höttur HOT 0
5 Fjardabyggd FJA 0
6 IF Magni MAG 0
 
7 Huginn HUG 0
8 Völsungur VOL 0
9 KV Reykjavík KVR 0
10 KF Vídir KFV 0
11 Sindri SIN 0
12 Tindastoll TIN 0
Cuarta Islandia
Fri 12 May
Berserkir
22:00
Thróttur Vogar
Kári
22:00
Vangir Júpiters
KFG Gardabaer
22:00
Ægir
Sat 13 May
Reynir
16:00
Einherji
KF Fjallabyggdar
16:00
Dalvík / Reynir
Team / Points
1 Berserkir BER 0
2 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 0
3 Vangir Júpiters VAN 0
4 Thróttur Vogar THR 0
5 Ægir AEG 0
 
6 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 0
7 Reynir REY 0
8 KFG Gardabaer KFG 0
9 Kári KAR 0
10 Einherji EIN 0
Group 1
Tue 23 May
Hamar Hveragerdi
21:00
Ísbjörninn
Kría
21:00
GG
Snæfell
21:00
Kórdrengir
Fri 26 May
Hvíti Riddarinn
21:00
Hordur
Team / Points
1 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 0
2 Kría KRI 0
3 Snæfell SNA 0
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 0
 
5 GG GGI 0
6 Ísbjörninn ISB 0
7 Kórdrengir KFC 0
8 Hordur HOR 0
Group 2
Sun 21 May
Vestmannaeyjar
15:00
Ellidi
Wed 24 May
SR
21:00
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Stokkseyri
21:00
Vatnaliljur
Augnablik
21:00
KFR
Thu 25 May
Ellidi
21:00
Afríka
Sat 27 May
Vestmannaeyjar
14:00
Vatnaliljur
Team / Points
1 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 0
2 SR SRI 0
3 Stokkseyri STO 0
4 Augnablik AUG 0
5 Ellidi ELL 0
 
6 KFR KFR 0
7 Afríka AFR 0
8 Vatnaliljur VAT 0
9 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 0
Group 3
Sun 21 May
Úlfarnir
15:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
Mon 22 May
Skallagrímur
21:00
Kóngarnir
Árborg
21:00
Ýmir
Léttir
21:00
Hrunamenn
Team / Points
1 Úlfarnir UFC 0
2 Skallagrímur SKA 0
3 Árborg ARB 0
4 Léttir LET 0
 
5 Kóngarnir KON 0
6 Ýmir YKP 0
7 Hrunamenn HFC 0
8 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 0
Group 4
Thu 25 May
Álftanes
15:00
Drangley
KB Breidholt
21:00
Mídas
KH Hlidarendi
21:00
Stál-úlfur
Sun 11 Jun
Álafoss
15:00
UMF Geisli
Team / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 0
2 KB Breidholt KBB 0
3 KH Hlidarendi KHR 0
4 Álafoss AFC 0
 
5 Stál-úlfur STA 0
6 UMF Geisli GEI 0
7 Mídas MID 0
8 Drangley DFC 0
Primera Division »
Mon 27 Mar
01:40 Finished
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 27 Mar
02:00 Finished
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Finished
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
International Friendly »
Friendly »
Mon 27 Mar
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Mon 27 Mar
12:30 Finished
Amkar Perm
4 - 0
Dinamo Kirov INFO
Mon 27 Mar
01:30 Finished
América
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Paulista A1 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Finished
RB Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
FNL »
Mon 27 Mar
12:00 Finished
Spartak Tambov
1 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Clausura Guatemala »
Primera B Metro. »
Torneo de Verano »
Mon 27 Mar
01:00 Finished
CS Herediano
3 - 1
UCR INFO
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Finished
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
Apertura Venezuela »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Finished
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Liga II »
2. Division Group 4 »
Mon 27 Mar
14:00 Finished
Chayka Yubileyny
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Finished
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo INFO
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town
League Cup Ireland »
Mon 27 Mar
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Mayo League
Paranaense 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Finished
Foz do Iguaçu
4 - 2
PSTC INFO
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Finished
Coritiba FBC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR INFO
Carioca 1 Group 5 »
Apertura Paraguay »
Mon 27 Mar
01:10 Finished
Dep. Capiatá
1 - 0
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Premier League »
Mon 27 Mar
14:45 Postponed
Al-Masry
14:45
Smouha
1st Division »
Clausura Panama »
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Finished
Plaza Amador
2 - 1
Alianza FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Mon 27 Mar
01:00 Finished
Rio Grande Valley
0 - 1
San Antonio INFO
Primera C Metro. »
Catarinense 1 Group 2 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Finished
CA Tubarão
3 - 2
Brusque INFO
Premier League »
Mon 27 Mar
01:00 Finished
Waterhouse
2 - 0
Montego Bay United INFO
Clausura Nicaragua »
Mon 27 Mar
01:00 Finished
UNAN Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneo Federal A Transición Group 3 »
Matogrossense »
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Finished
Luverdense
1 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Primera D Metro. »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook