We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Greek Super League »
Football League »
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Aris Thessaloniki
14:00
Panthrakikos
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Trikala
2 - 2
Kallithea INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Lamia
2 - 0
Sparti INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 0
Panegialios INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
OFI
5 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kalloni
1 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Acharnaikos
3 - 1
Aiginiakos INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Panserraikos FC
1 - 0
Kissamikos INFO
National Third Division Group 1 »
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kavala
0 - 0
Kardias INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Pontion Vatolakkou
14:00
Naoussa
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Makedonikos Foufas
0 - 2
Doxa Dramas INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Almopos Aridaia
1 - 2
Nestos Chrisoupolis INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Orfeas Xanthi
0 - 0
Apollon Paralimniou INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Langadas
3 - 1
Eordaikos INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Doxa Proskyniton
0 - 4
Apollon Kalamarias INFO
National Third Division Group 2 »
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Pierikos
0 - 0
Apollon Larissa INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Achilleas
1 - 1
Rigas Feraios INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Amvrakia Kostakis
0 - 1
Olympiakos Volos INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Pydna Kitros
1 - 0
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Niki Volos
4 - 0
Asteras Petriti INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00
Tilikratis Lefkada
14:00
Karaiskakis
Sun 19 Feb
12:30 Finished
Apolloniou
0 - 2
Diagoras Sevastis INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Ethnikos
2 - 1
Thesprotos Igoumenitsa INFO
National Third Division Group 3 »
Sun 19 Feb
14:00
PAO Vardas
14:00
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
Sun 19 Feb
14:00
Fostiras
14:00
Chalkida
Sun 19 Feb
14:00
Doxa Megalopoli
14:00
Panachaiki
Sun 19 Feb
14:00
AO Thiva
14:00
Ermionidas-Ermis
Sun 19 Feb
14:00
Zevgolateio
14:00
Loutraki
Sun 19 Feb
14:00
Achaiki
14:00
Panarkadikos
Sun 19 Feb
14:00
Aiolikos Mytilene
14:00
Asteras Amaliadas
National Third Division Group 4 »
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
AEEK INKA
0 - 1
Ethnikos Piraeus INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Proodeftiki FC
3 - 0
Atsalenios INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Ilisiakos
0 - 1
Agios Ierotheos INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Thyella D Rafina
0 - 2
Triglia Rafinas INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Ergotelis
2 - 1
Ionikos Nikea INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kifisia
1 - 1
Ialysos INFO
Greek Super League
Sat 18 Feb
Atromitos
2-1
Xanthi
PAS Giannina
1-0
Kerkyra
Asteras Tripolis
0-5
Panathinaikos
Sun 19 Feb
Panionios
1-0
Iraklis
Panaitolikos
1-2
Platanias
PAOK
4-0
Veria
AEK Athens
1-0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Mon 20 Feb
Larissa FC
18:30
Levadiakos
Team / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 51
2 Panionios PAN 41
3 PAOK PAO 39
4 Panathinaikos PAN 38
5 AEK Athens AEK 33
6 Xanthi XAN 33
7 Platanias PLA 32
8 PAS Giannina GIA 31
 
9 Atromitos ATR 29
10 Panaitolikos PGE 22
11 Kerkyra KER 22
12 Asteras Tripolis TRI 20
13 Larissa FC LAR 17
14 Iraklis IRA 14
15 Levadiakos LEV 14
16 Veria VER 13
Football League
Sat 18 Feb
Chania
1-4
Apollon Smirnis
Sun 19 Feb
Aris Thessaloniki
14:00
Panthrakikos
Trikala
2-2
Kallithea
Lamia
2-0
Sparti
Panelefsiniakos
0-0
Panegialios
OFI
5-0
Anagennisi
Kalloni
1-0
Agrotikos Asteras
Acharnaikos
3-1
Aiginiakos
Panserraikos FC
1-0
Kissamikos
Team / Points
1 Lamia LAM 40
2 Apollon Smirnis APS 40
3 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 29
4 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 29
5 OFI OFI 28
6 Sparti SPA 24
7 Trikala TRI 22
8 Chania CHA 21
9 Acharnaikos ACH 20
 
10 Panegialios PAN 20
11 Panserraikos FC PAN 19
12 Kissamikos KIS 16
13 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 16
14 Kallithea KAL 16
15 Aiginiakos AIG 12
16 Panthrakikos PFC 12
17 Kalloni KAL 12
18 Panelefsiniakos PAN 8
Group 1
Sun 19 Feb
Kavala
0-0
Kardias
Pontion Vatolakkou
14:00
Naoussa
Makedonikos Foufas
0-2
Doxa Dramas
Almopos Aridaia
1-2
Nestos
Orfeas Xanthi
0-0
Apollon
Langadas
3-1
Eordaikos
Doxa Proskyniton
0-4
Apollon Kalamarias
Team / Points
1 Doxa Dramas DOX 45
2 Apollon Kalamarias APO 43
3 Langadas LAN 37
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 30
5 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 24
6 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 23
7 Kavala AOK 23
8 Apollon Paralimniou APP 23
 
9 Naoussa NAO 21
10 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 20
11 Kardias KAR 19
12 Almopos Aridaia ALA 17
13 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 14
14 Eordaikos EOR 13
15 Pontion Vatolakkou POV 5
Group 4
Sun 19 Feb
AEEK INKA
0-1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Proodeftiki FC
3-0
Atsalenios
Ilisiakos
0-1
Agios Ierotheos
Thyella D Rafina
0-2
Triglia Rafinas
Ergotelis
2-1
Ionikos Nikea
Kifisia
1-1
Ialysos
Mon 20 Feb
Rodos
14:00
Ermis Zoniana
Team / Points
1 Ionikos Nikea ION 36
2 Ergotelis ERG 36
3 Atsalenios ATS 32
4 Agios Ierotheos AGI 31
5 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 31
6 Proodeftiki FC PRO 29
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 26
8 Ialysos IAL 22
 
9 Triglia Rafinas TRI 20
10 Panthiraikos AO PAN 19
11 Rodos ROD 19
12 Kifisia KIF 16
13 Thyella D Rafina RAF 15
14 Ilisiakos ILI 14
15 AEEK INKA AEE 13
Greek League U20
Sat 11 Feb
Veria Sub 20
1-0
Panionios Sub 20
Panathinaikos
2-1
Panaitolikos
Asteras Tripolis
1-2
Atromitos Sub 20
Xanthi Sub 20
1-2
PAOK Sub 20
Sun 12 Feb
Olympiakos Piraeus
2-0
Larissa Sub 20
Sat 25 Mar
Platanias Sub 20
10:00
Giannina
Sun 26 Mar
Iraklis Sub 20
13:00
AEK Athens Sub 20
Sat 27 May
Kerkyra Sub 20
10:00
Levadiakos Sub 20
Team / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus Sub 20 OLY 50
2 Panathinaikos Sub 20 PTK 44
3 PAOK Sub 20 PAO 35
4 Atromitos Sub 20 ATR 33
5 Panionios Sub 20 PAN 31
6 Platanias Sub 20 PLA 28
7 Asteras Tripolis Sub 20 AST 26
8 AEK Athens Sub 20 AEK 25
 
9 Panaitolikos Sub 20 PAN 23
10 Larissa Sub 20 LAR 22
11 Iraklis Sub 20 IRA 22
12 Xanthi Sub 20 XAN 13
13 Veria Sub 20 VER 12
14 Kerkyra Sub 20 KER 11
15 PAS Giannina Sub 20 PAS 8
16 Levadiakos Sub 20 LEV 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook