We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 1
Sun 30 Apr
Asteras Tripolis
2-2
Iraklis
Atromitos
4-1
Platanias
PAS Giannina
1-1
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
2-0
Larissa FC
Panaitolikos
0-2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
1-3
Levadiakos
PAOK
5-1
Kerkyra
Xanthi
3-0
Veria
team / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 67
2 PAOK PAO 61
3 Panathinaikos PAN 57
4 AEK Athens AEK 53
5 Panionios PAN 52
6 Xanthi XAN 48
7 Platanias PLA 42
8 Atromitos ATR 39
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 36
10 Kerkyra KER 32
11 Panaitolikos PGE 31
12 Asteras Tripolis TRI 28
13 Larissa FC LAR 28
14 Levadiakos LEV 26
15 Iraklis IRA 26
16 Veria VER 22
Group 2
Wed 31 May
Panionios
1-2
AEK Athens
PAOK
2-3
Panathinaikos
team / Points
1 AEK Athens AEK 12
2 PAOK PAO 11
 
3 Panathinaikos PAN 7
4 Panionios PAN 4
Football League
Sun 11 Jun
Panthrakikos
0-3
Apollon Smirnis
Chania
1-3
Kallithea
Aris Thessaloniki
2-1
Sparti
Trikala
1-0
Panegialios
Lamia
0-1
Anagennisi
Panelefsiniakos
0-6
Agrotikos Asteras
OFI
6-1
Aiginiakos
Kalloni
0-3
Panserraikos FC
Acharnaikos
0-1
Kissamikos
team / Points
1 Apollon Smirnis APS 83
2 Lamia LAM 80
3 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 77
4 OFI OFI 72
5 Trikala TRI 71
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 52
7 Sparti SPA 45
8 Panserraikos FC PAN 44
9 Panegialios PAN 44
 
10 Aiginiakos AIG 41
11 Kissamikos KIS 40
12 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 39
13 Acharnaikos ACH 36
14 Chania CHA 35
15 Kallithea KAL 33
16 Panelefsiniakos PAN 28
17 Kalloni KAL 7
18 Panthrakikos PFC 0
Group 1
Sun 21 May
Langadas
1-3
Orfeas Xanthi
Apollon Kalamarias
3-0
Almopos Aridaia
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Makedonikos Foufas
Eordaikos
3-0
Pontion Vatolakkou
Kampaniakos
0-1
Kavala
Apollon
4-0
Naoussa
Nestos
1-2
Doxa Dramas
team / Points
1 Apollon Kalamarias APO 70
2 Doxa Dramas DOX 69
3 Langadas LAN 50
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 45
5 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 44
6 Kavala AOK 43
7 Apollon Paralimniou APP 42
8 Naoussa NAO 40
 
9 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 38
10 Kardias KAR 37
11 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 32
12 Almopos Aridaia ALA 30
13 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 25
14 Eordaikos EOR 17
15 Pontion Vatolakkou POV 5
Group 3
Sun 21 May
Achaiki
1-1
Zevgolateio
Asteras Amaliadas
2-1
AO Thiva
Aiolikos Mytilene
4-0
Doxa Megalopoli
Panarkadikos
1-0
Fostiras
Panargiakos Argos
1-2
PAO Vardas
Loutraki
1-2
Chalkida
Ermionidas-Ermis
0-2
Panachaiki
team / Points
1 Panachaiki PAN 65
2 Chalkida AOC 52
3 PAO Vardas PAO 48
4 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 43
5 Asteras Amaliadas AST 38
6 AO Thiva AOT 37
7 Fostiras FOS 36
8 Achaiki ACH 36
 
9 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 35
10 Panarkadikos PAN 35
11 Panargiakos Argos PAN 35
12 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras PAT 32
13 Loutraki LOU 31
14 Zevgolateio ZEV 26
15 Doxa Megalopoli DOM 25
Group 4
Sun 21 May
Ergotelis
3-1
Thyella D Rafina
Ialysos
0-2
Ilisiakos
Kifisia
3-1
Proodeftiki FC
Ionikos Nikea
2-0
AEEK INKA
Panthiraikos AO
1-1
Rodos
Triglia Rafinas
1-0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Agios Ierotheos
3-0
Atsalenios
team / Points
1 Ergotelis ERG 64
2 Ionikos Nikea ION 63
3 Agios Ierotheos AGI 54
4 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 40
5 Atsalenios ATS 40
6 Proodeftiki FC PRO 39
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 34
8 Panthiraikos AO PAN 32
 
9 Triglia Rafinas TRI 32
10 Rodos ROD 31
11 Kifisia KIF 30
12 Thyella D Rafina RAF 29
13 Ialysos IAL 29
14 Ilisiakos ILI 27
15 AEEK INKA AEE 27
Confederations Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Alemania
20:00
México
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 29 Jun
00:15 Finished
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Videos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 56'
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 0
Corinthians Videos
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
03:00 Half-Time
México
1 - 0
Ghana
Q. Europa League Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Thu 29 Jun
16:45
Kairat Almaty
16:45
Atlantas
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
Valur
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Thu 29 Jun
14:00
Shirak
14:00
Gorica
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Pyunik
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
Levadia
17:30
Cork City
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Thu 29 Jun
16:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00
Dunav Ruse
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Thu 29 Jun
17:20
Trenčín
17:20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
AGF Aarhus
17:00
Brabrand
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 54'
Flamengo
1 - 0
Santos FC Videos
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Videos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 56'
Palmeiras
1 - 3
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Videos
Copa Argentina »
Copa Colombia Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 Playing 69'
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Junior
Us Open Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
04:30
Jose Earthquakes
04:30
Seattle Sounders
Thu 29 Jun
04:30
Angeles Galaxy
04:30
Sacramento Republic
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 Finished
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 Finished
England Revolution
2 - 1
DC United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 Playing 90'
New York RB
1 - 1
Philadelphia Union
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 Finished
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 Playing 90'
Cincinnati
0 - 0
Chicago Fire
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 Playing 68'
Blooming
1 - 0
The Strongest
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 Playing 59'
Bolívar
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 29 Jun
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Tanzania
17:00
Mauricio
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Angola
Primera A 1 Phase »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 57'
Barcelona
1 - 1
CS Emelec
Premier League »
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Wadi Degla
16:30
El Dakhleya
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Tanta
16:30
El Sharkia Zagazig
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Misr El-Makasa
16:30
El Nasr Taadeen
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Al-Mokawloon
16:30
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 54'
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Sport Recife
PDL USA »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30
Brazos Valley
02:30
Cleburne
Thu 29 Jun
01:00 Finished
Weston
1 - 0
Palm Beach Suns INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:00
Wilmington
01:00
Carolina Dynamo
Thu 29 Jun
01:30
K-W United
01:30
West Virginia Chaos
Thu 29 Jun
01:30
Michigan Bucks
01:30
Dayton Dutch Lions
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 Finished
Seacoast United P.
1 - 2
Boston INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00
Jersey Express
02:00
New York RB III
Cup Iceland »
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Uddevalla
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Lerum
19:00
Stenungsund
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Vårgårda
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
BK Forward
19:30
Norrtälje
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Morön
19:00
Piteå
Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Linköping City
19:00
Rynninge
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Haninge
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Motala
19:30
Assyriska IF
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Tvååker

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook