Bundesliga
Fri 15 Dec
Borussia
20:30
Hamburger SV
Sat 16 Dec
Köln
15:30
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05
Eintracht
15:30
Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Stuttgart
15:30
Bayern München
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Sun 17 Dec
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 38
2 Schalke 04 S04 29
3 RB Leipzig RBL 28
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 27
5 Hoffenheim HOF 26
6 B. Dortmund BVB 25
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 25
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 25
9 FC Augsburg AUG 23
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Hertha BSC HER 21
12 Wolfsburg WOL 19
13 SC Freiburg SCF 18
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 16
16 Hamburger SV HSV 15
17 Werder Bremen BRE 14
18 Köln COL 3
2. Liga
Fri 15 Dec
Union Berlin
0-0
Ingolstadt 04
Braunschweig
0-0
Fortuna
Sat 16 Dec
Erzgebirge Aue
13:00
Heidenheim
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Nürnberg
Jahn Regensburg
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Sun 17 Dec
Greuther Fürth
13:30
Darmstadt 98
MSV Duisburg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Mon 18 Dec
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Team / Points
1 Holstein Kiel HOL 33
2 Nürnberg FCN 32
3 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 32
4 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 27
5 Ingolstadt 04 ING 26
6 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 25
7 Sandhausen SVS 24
8 Braunschweig EBT 23
9 Dynamo Dresden SGD 23
 
10 Bochum BOC 23
11 MSV Duisburg MSV 23
12 Jahn Regensburg SSV 22
13 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 22
14 Heidenheim HEI 21
15 FC St. Pauli STP 21
16 Darmstadt 98 DAR 18
17 Greuther Fürth SGF 17
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 11
Group 2
Fri 17 Nov
St. Pauli II
2-3
Eintracht
Sat 18 Nov
Hamburger SV II
1-1
Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II
0-0
Altona 93
Germania Egestorf
0-2
Wolfsburg II
Eutin 08
1-1
Eintracht
Sun 19 Nov
Havelse
1-0
Schwarz-Weiss
Fri 15 Dec
Drochtersen Assel
19:30
Borussia
Sun 21 Jan
LSK Hansa
14:00
VfB Oldenburg
Wed 21 Mar
Jeddeloh
19:00
Lübeck
Team / Points
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 40
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 34
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 31
4 Lübeck LUB 28
5 Germania Egestorf GER 27
6 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 27
7 St. Pauli II STP 25
8 Jeddeloh JED 25
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 25
 
10 Hannover 96 II HAN 23
11 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 22
12 Havelse HAV 16
13 LSK Hansa LSK 14
14 VfB Oldenburg VFB 13
15 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 13
16 Eutin 08 EUT 12
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 10
18 Altona 93 ALT 10
Group 4
Fri 15 Dec
Altglienicke
19:00
Meuselwitz
Neustrelitz
19:00
Budissa Bautzen
Sat 16 Dec
Oberlausitz
13:00
Auerbach
Luckenwalde
13:30
Berliner AK 07
Sun 17 Dec
Union
13:30
Hertha BSC II
Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
BFC Dynamo
Viktoria Berlin
13:30
Germania
Babelsberg
14:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Sun 28 Jan
Chemie Leipzig
13:30
Energie Cottbus
Team / Points
1 Energie Cottbus COT 50
2 BFC Dynamo BFC 36
3 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 30
4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 30
5 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 28
6 Viktoria Berlin VIK 27
7 Berliner AK 07 BAK 26
8 Meuselwitz MEU 24
9 Hertha BSC II HER 24
 
10 Budissa Bautzen BUD 24
11 Germania Halberstadt GER 23
12 Babelsberg BAB 23
13 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OBE 23
14 Altglienicke ALT 19
15 Auerbach AUE 18
16 Neustrelitz NEU 13
17 Chemie Leipzig CHL 13
18 Luckenwalde LUC 5
Group 1
Fri 08 Dec
Brinkumer SV
5-3
Hastedt
Vatan Sport
1-4
Schwachhausen
Sat 09 Dec
Werder Bremen III
2-3
Leher TS
OSC Bremerhaven
4-3
Grolland
VfL Bremen
14:00
Bremer SV
Blumenthaler SV
14:00
Oberneuland
BTS Neustadt
1-2
Geestemünde
Sun 10 Dec
Habenhauser FV
2-2
Aumund-Vegesack
Team / Points
1 Bremer SV BRE 43
2 Oberneuland OBE 42
3 Hastedt HAS 39
4 Blumenthaler SV BLU 38
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 35
6 Schwachhausen SCH 35
7 Leher TS LEH 29
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 28
 
9 Werder Bremen III WER 27
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 20
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 18
12 Geestemünde GEE 15
13 VfL Bremen VFL 14
14 BTS Neustadt BTN 10
15 Grolland GRO 10
16 Vatan Sport VAT 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook