We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Group 5
Fri 19 May
Hamburger SV II
1-1
VfB Oldenburg
Sat 20 May
Lupo-Martini
1-1
Meppen
Eintracht
1-2
Wolfsburg II
Weiche Flensburg
1-0
Drochtersen Assel
Schwarz-Weiss
2-1
Lübeck
Borussia
1-1
St. Pauli II
Germania Egestorf
1-0
Havelse
Eichede
1-2
Eintracht
Hannover 96 II
1-0
LSK Hansa
team / Points
1 Meppen MEP 77
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 65
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 57
4 Lübeck LUB 55
5 Hamburger SV II HAM 52
6 Havelse HAV 50
7 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 50
8 VfB Oldenburg VFB 47
9 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 46
 
10 Germania Egestorf GER 46
11 Hannover 96 II HAN 43
12 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 43
13 LSK Hansa LSK 42
14 St. Pauli II STP 40
15 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 39
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 35
17 Lupo-Martini LUP 30
18 Eichede EIC 22
Group 1
Sat 20 May
Eichstätt
4-0
Alemannia Haibach
Feucht SC
0-1
Neumarkt
Viktoria
1-0
Grossbardorf
Ansbach
3-0
1. FC Sand
Eltersdorf
2-3
DJK Bamberg
Würzburger
1-1
Weiden
Aubstadt
3-0
Amberg
Ammerthal
6-1
Würzburger FV
Erlenbach
4-0
Frohnlach
team / Points
1 Eichstätt EIC 73
2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VIK 69
3 Aubstadt AUB 68
4 Grossbardorf GRO 64
5 Neumarkt NEU 64
6 Würzburger Kickers II WUR 51
7 1. FC Sand SAN 49
8 Eltersdorf ELT 49
9 Ammerthal AMM 48
 
10 Amberg AMB 44
11 DJK Bamberg DJJ 43
12 Würzburger FV WUR 43
13 Ansbach ANS 42
14 Weiden WEI 41
15 Feucht SC FEU 37
16 Erlenbach ERL 28
17 Alemannia Haibach AHA 25
18 Frohnlach FRO 13
Confederations Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Alemania
20:00
México
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 29 Jun
00:15 Finished
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Videos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 63'
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 0
Corinthians Videos
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
03:00 Half-Time
México
1 - 0
Ghana
Q. Europa League Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Thu 29 Jun
16:45
Kairat Almaty
16:45
Atlantas
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
Valur
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Thu 29 Jun
14:00
Shirak
14:00
Gorica
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Pyunik
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
Levadia
17:30
Cork City
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Thu 29 Jun
16:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00
Dunav Ruse
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Thu 29 Jun
17:20
Trenčín
17:20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
AGF Aarhus
17:00
Brabrand
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 61'
Flamengo
1 - 0
Santos FC Videos
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Videos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 63'
Palmeiras
2 - 3
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Videos
Copa Argentina »
Copa Colombia Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 Playing 76'
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Junior
Us Open Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
04:30
Jose Earthquakes
04:30
Seattle Sounders
Thu 29 Jun
04:30
Angeles Galaxy
04:30
Sacramento Republic
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 Finished
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 Finished
England Revolution
2 - 1
DC United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 Playing 90'
New York RB
1 - 1
Philadelphia Union
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 Finished
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 Playing 90'
Cincinnati
0 - 0
Chicago Fire
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 Playing 75'
Blooming
2 - 0
The Strongest
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 Playing 66'
Bolívar
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 29 Jun
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Tanzania
17:00
Mauricio
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Angola
Primera A 1 Phase »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 64'
Barcelona
1 - 1
CS Emelec
Premier League »
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Wadi Degla
16:30
El Dakhleya
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Tanta
16:30
El Sharkia Zagazig
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Misr El-Makasa
16:30
El Nasr Taadeen
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Al-Mokawloon
16:30
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 Playing 61'
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Sport Recife
PDL USA »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30
Brazos Valley
02:30
Cleburne
Thu 29 Jun
01:00 Finished
Weston
1 - 0
Palm Beach Suns INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:00
Wilmington
01:00
Carolina Dynamo
Thu 29 Jun
01:30
K-W United
01:30
West Virginia Chaos
Thu 29 Jun
01:30
Michigan Bucks
01:30
Dayton Dutch Lions
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 Finished
Seacoast United P.
1 - 2
Boston INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00
Jersey Express
02:00
New York RB III
Cup Iceland »
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Uddevalla
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Lerum
19:00
Stenungsund
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Vårgårda
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
BK Forward
19:30
Norrtälje
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Morön
19:00
Piteå
Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Linköping City
19:00
Rynninge
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Haninge
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Motala
19:30
Assyriska IF
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Tvååker

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook