We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ligue 1 »
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Caen
1 - 1
Nice INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 finished
Olympique Lyonnais
0 - 0
Montpellier INFO
Coupe de France »
Sun 19 Nov
14:00 finished
Senlis
2 - 1
Vimy INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:00 finished
Still
2 - 0
Saint Avold Naborienne INFO
CFA Group 3 »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
US Fleury-Merogis
2 - 0
Arras INFO
CFA 2 Group 2 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Saint-Apollinaire
14:30
Besancon RC
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Saint Vit
14:30
Quetigny
CFA 2 Group 3 »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Ergué-Gaberic
15:00
Pontivy
CFA 2 Group 4 »
CFA 2 Group 5 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Pagny Sur Moselle
14:30
Metz II
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Trémery
14:30
Erstein
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Prix lès Méziè.
14:30
Sarreguemines
CFA 2 Group 6 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
ES Wasquehal
14:30
Grande-Synthe
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Chambly II
15:00
Roye-Noyon
CFA 2 Group 7 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Pacy Ménilles
14:30
Quevilly II
CFA 2 Group 8 »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Pau II
15:00
Poitiers
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Mérignac-Arlac
14:30
Chauray
CFA 2 Group 11 »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Cannet Rocheville
15:00
Aubagne
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Bastia-Borgo II
15:00
Cannes
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Lucciana
15:00
Île-Rousse Monticello
CFA 2 Group 12 »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Racing Colombes
15:00
Les Mureaux
Ligue 1
Fri 17 Nov
Lille
3-1
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Monaco
Sat 18 Nov
PSG
4-1
Nantes
Dijon FCO
3-1
Troyes
Guingamp
1-1
Angers SCO
Strasbourg
2-1
Rennes
Toulouse
0-0
Metz
Sun 19 Nov
Caen
1-1
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
0-0
Montpellier
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 35
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 26
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 24
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Caen CAE 19
7 Saint Etienne ASS 18
8 Montpellier MPL 17
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
10 Toulouse TFC 16
 
11 Rennes REN 15
12 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
13 Troyes TRO 15
14 Guingamp GUI 15
15 Angers SCO ANG 14
16 Nice NIC 14
17 Strasbourg STR 13
18 Lille LIL 12
19 Amiens SC AMI 12
20 Metz MET 4
Ligue 2
Fri 17 Nov
Bourg-Péronnas
1-3
Valenciennes
Stade de Reims
1-1
Paris FC
Quevilly
1-0
Orléans
Nancy
2-2
Ajaccio
Sochaux
2-1
Nîmes
Gazélec Ajaccio
1-1
Le Havre
Clermont
1-0
Auxerre
Chateauroux
1-0
Tours
Sat 18 Nov
Lorient
4-2
Stade Brestois
Mon 20 Nov
Lens
20:45
Niort
Team / Points
1 Stade de Reims REI 32
2 Lorient LOR 29
3 Nîmes NÎM 28
4 Ajaccio AJA 28
5 Clermont CLE 26
6 Paris FC PFC 26
7 Le Havre LHA 25
8 Sochaux FCS 24
9 Chateauroux CHA 23
10 Stade Brestois BRE 22
 
11 Valenciennes VAL 21
12 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 20
13 Orléans ORL 19
14 Niort NIO 19
15 Auxerre AUX 18
16 Nancy ASN 16
17 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 13
18 Lens LEN 11
19 Quevilly QUE 8
20 Tours TOU 5
National
Thu 16 Nov
Pau FC
2-2
Sannois Gratien
Fri 17 Nov
Cholet
1-5
Concarneau
Red Star
1-0
Rodez
Creteil
1-1
Boulogne
Dunkerque
1-0
Lyon-Duchère
Consolat Marseille
3-3
Les Herbiers
Bastia
20:00
Béziers
Sat 18 Nov
Grenoble
1-1
Stade Lavallois
Avranches
0-0
Chambly
Team / Points
1 Rodez ROD 25
2 Cholet CHO 23
3 Red Star RED 23
4 Grenoble GRE 22
5 Dunkerque DUN 18
6 Stade Lavallois STL 18
7 Béziers BEZ 17
8 Sannois Gratien SAN 16
9 Lyon-Duchère LYO 15
 
10 Pau FC PAU 15
11 Consolat Marseille CON 13
12 Les Herbiers LES 13
13 Boulogne USB 12
14 Creteil LUS 12
15 Chambly CHA 11
16 Concarneau CON 11
17 Avranches AVR 9
18 Bastia BAS 0
Group 1
Sat 18 Nov
Colomiers
4-1
Sporting Toulon
Hyères
3-4
FC Martigues
Marignane Gignac
0-2
Sète
Monaco II
1-1
Fréjus
Paulhan/Pézenas
0-0
Grasse
Tarbes
1-3
Nice II
Bergerac
2-2
Ol. Marseille II
Mont-Marsan
3-1
Stade Bordelais
Team / Points
1 Marignane Gignac MGG 25
2 Bergerac BER 21
3 Colomiers COL 21
4 FC Martigues FCM 18
5 Hyères HYE 17
6 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 16
7 Monaco II MON 16
8 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 16
 
9 Sète SÈT 15
10 Grasse GRA 13
11 Nice II NIC 12
12 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 12
13 Ol. Marseille II MAR 10
14 Stade Bordelais STA 10
15 Mont-Marsan MON 9
16 Tarbes TAR 7
Group 2
Fri 17 Nov
Jura Sud
1-1
Annecy
Sat 18 Nov
PSG II
1-2
Yzeure
Andrézieux
1-0
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Le Puy
3-0
Schiltigheim
Belfort
2-1
Raon-l'Etape
Épinal
0-0
Villefranche
Montceau
2-0
Olympique Lyon II
Monts Or Azergues
2-1
Saint-Priest
Team / Points
1 Andrézieux AND 27
2 Olympique Lyon II OLY 21
3 Villefranche VIL 19
4 Annecy ANN 18
5 Épinal SPI 18
6 Jura Sud JUR 17
7 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 17
8 Belfort BEL 15
 
9 Le Puy LPV 15
10 Montceau MON 15
11 Yzeure YZE 14
12 PSG II PSG 13
13 Schiltigheim SCH 13
14 Saint-Priest SAI 12
15 Monts Or Azergues MOA 9
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 5
Group 3
Sat 18 Nov
Amiens AC
2-1
V.Châtillon
Furiani Agliani
1-0
Reims II
Lille II
2-0
Beauvais Oise
Poissy
1-1
Drancy
St Geneviève
1-0
Iris Club Croix
Sedan
1-2
Maur Lusitanos
Lens II
1-2
Bastia-Borgo
Sun 19 Nov
US Fleury-Merogis
2-0
Arras
Team / Points
1 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 25
2 Bastia-Borgo FBB 22
3 Drancy DRA 21
4 Arras ARR 18
5 Sedan SED 17
6 Amiens AC AAC 17
7 St Geneviève STG 17
8 Maur Lusitanos SML 16
 
9 V.Châtillon VCH 16
10 Poissy POI 11
11 Lille II LIL 11
12 Lens II LEN 11
13 Reims II REI 10
14 Furiani Agliani FUR 10
15 Iris Club de Croix IRI 9
16 Beauvais Oise ASB 8
Group 4
Sat 18 Nov
Chartres
2-2
Saint-Malo
Le Mans
1-0
Mantes
Lorient II
2-0
Le Havre II
Stade Rennes II
1-1
Romorantin
Stade Briochin
3-1
Granville
Vitré
0-2
Limoges
Fontenay
0-0
St-Pryvé
Boulogne-Billancou
0-1
Trelissac
Team / Points
1 Le Mans LMU 27
2 Romorantin ROM 23
3 Lorient II LOR 23
4 Saint-Malo SAI 21
5 Chartres CHA 18
6 Stade Briochin STA 18
7 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 15
8 Vitré VIT 13
 
9 Limoges LIM 13
10 Le Havre II LEH 13
11 Mantes MAN 12
12 Granville GRA 11
13 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 11
14 Trelissac TRE 9
15 Stade Rennes II STA 6
16 Fontenay FON 5
Group 1
Sat 18 Nov
Aurillac Arpajon
2-0
Montluçon
Bourg Bresse
3-0
Ytrac
Limonest
1-0
Vaulx
Thiers
0-2
Saint-Étienne II
Bourgoin-Jallieu
1-0
Clermont II
Ain Sud
2-0
Volvic
Chamalières
2-0
Chambéry
Team / Points
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 23
2 Saint-Étienne II SAE 20
3 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 19
4 Clermont II CLE 17
5 Chamalières CHA 16
6 Limonest LIM 12
7 Thiers THI 12
 
8 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 11
9 Vaulx VAU 10
10 Volvic VOL 9
11 Chambéry CHA 8
12 Ytrac YTR 8
13 Ain Sud AIN 7
14 Montluçon MON 6
Group 2
Sat 18 Nov
Auxerre II
1-1
Avallon CO
Besancon FC
1-1
Selongey
FC Gueugnon
18:00
Sochaux II
Louhans Cuiseaux
6-0
Clémenceau
Jura Dolois
0-1
Pontarlier
Sun 19 Nov
Saint-Apollinaire
14:30
Besancon RC
Saint Vit
14:30
Quetigny
Team / Points
1 Dijon II DIJ 23
2 Sochaux II SOC 22
3 Pontarlier PON 22
4 Auxerre II AUX 18
5 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 17
6 Besancon RC BRC 14
7 Besancon FC BFC 13
8 Jura Dolois JUR 13
 
9 Saint Vit SVU 13
10 FC Gueugnon FCG 12
11 Avallon CO AVA 8
12 Saint-Apollinaire APO 8
13 Selongey SEL 6
14 Quetigny QUE 3
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 1
Group 3
Fri 17 Nov
Lannion
0-0
Guingamp II
Sat 18 Nov
Guichen
18:00
Brest II
Montagnarde
2-3
Vilaine Atlantique
Dinan-Léhon
2-1
Tour d'Auvergne
Concarneau II
0-1
Vannes
Plabennec
2-2
Saint-Colomban
Sun 19 Nov
Ergué-Gaberic
15:00
Pontivy
Team / Points
1 Vannes VAN 23
2 Brest II BRE 21
3 Plabennec PLA 20
4 Vilaine Atlantique VIL 14
5 Guingamp II GUI 13
6 Guichen GUI 13
7 Lannion LAN 12
 
8 Dinan-Léhon DIN 12
9 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 11
10 Montagnarde MON 10
11 Concarneau II CON 7
12 Pontivy PON 7
13 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 4
14 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook