We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ligue 1
Fri 22 Sep
Nice
2-2
Angers SCO
Lille
0-4
Monaco
Sat 23 Sep
Montpellier
0-0
PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
3-1
Guingamp
Metz
0-1
Troyes
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Dijon FCO
Caen
1-0
Amiens SC
Sun 24 Sep
Saint Etienne
2-2
Rennes
Strasbourg
1-2
Nantes
Olympique
2-0
Toulouse
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 19
2 Monaco MON 18
3 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 15
4 Saint Etienne ASS 14
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 13
6 Nantes NAN 13
7 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 12
8 Caen CAE 12
9 Nice NIC 10
10 Guingamp GUI 9
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 8
12 Montpellier MPL 8
13 Troyes TRO 8
14 Toulouse TFC 7
15 Rennes REN 6
16 Amiens SC AMI 6
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 5
18 Lille LIL 5
19 Strasbourg STR 4
20 Metz MET 3
Ligue 2
Fri 22 Sep
Bourg-Péronnas
2-1
Le Havre
Sochaux
1-6
Ajaccio
Quevilly
1-2
Stade de Reims
Orléans
1-1
Tours
Nîmes
1-5
Niort
Gazélec Ajaccio
2-1
Chateauroux
Stade Brestois
1-1
Paris FC
Valenciennes
0-2
Auxerre
Sat 23 Sep
Lorient
0-0
Nancy
Mon 25 Sep
Clermont
1-0
Lens
Team / Points
1 Stade de Reims REI 21
2 Lorient LOR 18
3 Ajaccio AJA 17
4 Clermont CLE 17
5 Stade Brestois BRE 17
6 Paris FC PFC 17
7 Le Havre LHA 16
8 Nîmes NÎM 16
9 Orléans ORL 15
10 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 12
 
11 Chateauroux CHA 12
12 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 12
13 Niort NIO 11
14 Valenciennes VAL 11
15 Sochaux FCS 11
16 Nancy ASN 10
17 Auxerre AUX 10
18 Quevilly QUE 5
19 Lens LEN 3
20 Tours TOU 2
National
Thu 28 Sep
Pau FC
20:00
Béziers
Fri 29 Sep
Red Star
20:00
Chambly
Cholet
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Dunkerque
20:00
Concarneau
Creteil
20:00
Les Herbiers
Boulogne
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Avranches
20:00
Bastia
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Grenoble
Sat 30 Sep
Rodez
15:00
Lyon-Duchère
Team / Points
1 Béziers BEZ 15
2 Stade Lavallois STL 15
3 Lyon-Duchère LYO 15
4 Rodez ROD 15
5 Cholet CHO 13
6 Sannois Gratien SAN 12
7 Red Star RED 12
8 Grenoble GRE 12
9 Les Herbiers LES 11
 
10 Dunkerque DUN 8
11 Consolat Marseille CON 8
12 Concarneau CON 7
13 Chambly CHA 6
14 Pau FC PAU 6
15 Creteil LUS 6
16 Boulogne USB 5
17 Avranches AVR 4
18 Bastia BAS 0
Group 4
Fri 29 Sep
Le Mans
20:00
Stade Briochin
Sat 30 Sep
Chartres
18:00
Fontenay
Le Havre II
18:00
Romorantin
Lorient II
18:00
Saint-Malo
Stade Rennes II
18:00
Granville
Vitré
18:00
St-Pryvé
Limoges
19:00
Trelissac
Boulogne-Billancou
20:00
Mantes
Team / Points
1 Le Mans LMU 18
2 Romorantin ROM 16
3 Saint-Malo SAI 14
4 Lorient II LOR 13
5 Chartres CHA 11
6 Stade Briochin STA 10
7 Le Havre II LEH 7
8 Vitré VIT 6
 
9 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 6
10 Limoges LIM 6
11 Mantes MAN 6
12 Stade Rennes II STA 5
13 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 5
14 Granville GRA 4
15 Fontenay FON 2
16 Trelissac TRE 2
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Maribor
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Porto
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Beşiktaş
20:45
RB Leipzig
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 26 Sep
01:00 finished
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama INFO Videos
Primera Division »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05 finished
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 3
San Lorenzo INFO Videos
Tue 26 Sep
00:05 finished
Lanús
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 26 Sep
17:00 Playing 74'
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 1
Salzburg Sub-19
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti
0 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Hammarby Sub 19
19:00
Ajax Sub19
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 Playing 28'
Zimbru Sub-19
1 - 0
Vllaznia Shkodër Sub 19
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 26 Sep
13:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Su.
2 - 1
Liverpool U19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 Playing 28'
Sevilla Sub-19
0 - 0
Maribor U19
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Napoli U19
2 - 2
Feyenoord Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
17:00 Playing 72'
Man. City Sub19
2 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Beşiktaş Sub-19
1 - 1
RB Leipzig Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 2
Oporto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 3
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
APOEL U19
1 - 0
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO
Championship »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Derby County
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
Aston Villa
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Cardiff City
20:45
Leeds
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Hull City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Reading
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Fulham
FA Cup »
League One »
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 26 Sep
03:00 finished
Cúcuta Deportivo
3 - 2
Unión Magdalena INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05 finished
Aldosivi
3 - 0
Nueva Chicago INFO
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Siracusa
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria INFO
Superettan »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
League Two »
Cup Austria »
Cup Poland »
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 Playing 28'
Chrobry Głogów
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
AFC Champions »
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 Playing 28'
Al Hilal Riyadh
0 - 0
Persepolis
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
Tue 26 Sep
23:00 Postponed
Halcones Morelos
23:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Série C Brazil »
Tue 26 Sep
01:30 finished
CSA
1 - 0
Tombense INFO
Conference South »
Primera B Metro. »
PFL »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Pakhtakor
3 - 1
Mash'al INFO
Tue 26 Sep
14:30 finished
Olmaliq
1 - 3
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Sogdiana
0 - 3
Nasaf INFO
Clausura Venezuela »
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Primera A 2 Phase »
Tue 26 Sep
02:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 1
Delfin INFO
1. Division »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Ull Kisa
19:00
FK Bodo Glimt

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook