We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Ethiopia

UCL Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 81'
CSKA Moskva
0 - 1
Basel
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 78'
Benfica
0 - 1
Man. Utd
UCL Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Anderlecht
0 - 3
PSG
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Bayern München
3 - 0
Celtic
UCL Group 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Qarabağ
0 - 0
Atlético INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Chelsea
3 - 3
Roma
UCL Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Barcelona
3 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Oct
20:45 Playing 78'
Juventus
1 - 1
Sporting CP
Brazilian Série A »
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 18 Oct
04:30 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Morelia INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
02:00 finished
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
03:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
03:45 finished
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
04:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
León INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 18 Oct
14:00 finished
Esbjerg Sub 19
2 - 1
KaPa Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
13:00 finished
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
0 - 3
Internazionale Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
17:00 finished
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
Sutjeska Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Krasnodar
9 - 0
Kairat Sub19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 2
Dinamo Bucureşti Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
17:00 finished
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
Brodarac Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:30 finished
Molde FK Sub 19
(5)2-1(4)
UC Dublin Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Saburtalo Sub-19
1 - 1
Bursaspor Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
17:00 finished
Sparta Praha
3 - 1
F91 Dudelange Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Vllaznia Shkodër
2 - 4
Zimbru Sub-19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Željezničar
3 - 2
Ludogorets U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
13:00 finished
CSKA Moskva U19
2 - 3
Basel U19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
14:00 finished
Benfica Sub-19
2 - 2
Man. United U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Anderlecht Sub19
0 - 2
PSG U19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Bayern München
6 - 2
Celtic U19 INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League Group 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
12:00 finished
Qarabağ Sub 19
1 - 5
Atlético U19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
14:00 finished
Chelsea Sub19
0 - 2
Roma Sub19 INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Barcelona U19
5 - 0
Olympiakos U19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Juventus U19
1 - 4
Sporting CP Sub-19 INFO
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Aarau INFO
Wed 18 Oct
19:00 finished
Langreo
0 - 2
Real Oviedo INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO Videos
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 18 Oct
22:00 Playing 23'
Barranquilla
0 - 0
Orsomarso SC
Premier League »
Wed 18 Oct
18:45 finished
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
Isloch INFO
NASL - Autumn »
Wed 18 Oct
23:00
Francisco Deltas
23:00
Miami FC
Clausura LFPB »
Wed 18 Oct
21:00 Playing 65'
Guabirá Santa Cr.
1 - 1
Universitario de Sucre
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Oct
20:00 Over-Time
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 0
AC Monza
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Ravenna Calcio
0 - 2
Reggiana INFO
Wed 18 Oct
16:30 finished
Pisa
0 - 1
Pontedera INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:30 finished
AS Gubbio 1910
1 - 3
SS Sambenedettese Calcio INFO
South African First Division »
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 finished
AmaZulu
2 - 3
Polokwane City INFO
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 finished
Baroka
1 - 1
Golden Arrows INFO
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 finished
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Platinum Stars INFO
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 finished
Free State Stars
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town INFO
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 finished
Chippa United
0 - 0
Maritzburg United INFO
Cup Croatia »
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Varteks Varazdin
1 - 2
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
AFC Champions »
Wed 18 Oct
12:30 finished
Urawa Reds
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG INFO Videos
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Oct
13:00 finished
Samtredia
3 - 0
Dinamo Batumi INFO
Wed 18 Oct
17:00 finished
Shukura
0 - 1
Chikhura INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Oct
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 18 Oct
20:30 finished
Estudiantes
4 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:30 finished
Def. Belgrano
1 - 0
Colegiales INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:30 finished
Fénix Bs As
3 - 1
Villa San Carlos INFO
Wed 18 Oct
01:05 finished
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:30 Playing 90'
Sacachispas
1 - 0
San Telmo
Wed 18 Oct
20:35 Playing 88'
Tristán Suárez
3 - 0
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Wed 18 Oct
21:00 Playing 57'
Deportivo Zulia
1 - 0
Caracas
Wed 18 Oct
21:30 Playing 38'
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 18 Oct
21:00 Playing 57'
Atlético Socopó
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 18 Oct
23:00
Dep. Táchira
23:00
Metropolitanos
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Arconatese
1 - 2
Borgosesia Calcio INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
ASD Bra
3 - 1
ASD OltrepòVoghera INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Derthona
1 - 0
Seregno INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Caronnese
1 - 0
Pavia INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Como
1 - 1
Chieri INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Casale INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Gozzano
1 - 0
Varese INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Olginatese
1 - 0
Inveruno INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
AC Pro Sesto
2 - 0
Castellazzo INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Varesina
3 - 1
Borgaro INFO
Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Bustese Roncalli
1 - 2
Darfo Boario INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Caravaggio
3 - 2
Grumellese INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Ciserano
1 - 4
Rezzato INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Lumezzane
2 - 1
Romanese INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Polisportiva Ciliverghe INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:00
Pontisola
20:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Scanzorosciate
1 - 2
Calcio Lecco 1912 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Trento Calcio 1921
0 - 2
Levico Terme INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Virtus Bergamo
0 - 1
Pro Patria INFO
Serie D Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
Sammaurese INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Pianese
0 - 1
Sangiovannese INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Rimini
5 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook