We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

All leagues and competitions in Egypt

Premier League
Wed 05 Jul
Sharkia Zagazig
1-2
Misr El-Makasa
Aswan FC
2-0
Wadi Degla
El Dakhleya
1-0
Tanta
Thu 06 Jul
PetroJet
0-0
Al-Mokawloon
Fri 07 Jul
Talaea El-Gaish
1-2
ENPPI
Mon 10 Jul
Al-Ittihad
0-1
Ismaily
El-Entag El-Harby
0-1
Al-Masry
Thu 13 Jul
El Nasr Taadeen
0-1
Smouha
Mon 17 Jul
Al-Ahly
2-0
Zamalek
Team / Points
1 Al-Ahly ALA 84
2 Misr El-Makasa MIS 74
3 Zamalek ZAM 66
4 Al-Masry ALM 62
5 Smouha SMO 57
6 Ismaily ISM 54
7 Talaea El-Gaish GEI 45
8 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary ALI 44
9 Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab MOK 44
 
10 PetroJet PET 43
11 ENPPI ENP 43
12 Wadi Degla WAD 38
13 El-Entag El-Harby EEE 33
14 El Dakhleya ELD 31
15 Tanta TAN 31
16 Aswan FC ASW 29
17 El Nasr Taadeen ELN 26
18 El Sharkia Zagazig ELS 23
Brazilian Série A »
Thu 24 Aug
00:30 Half-Time
Chapecoense
0 - 0
Corinthians
Liga MX Apertura »
Thu 24 Aug
02:00
América
02:00
Tigres UANL
Thu 24 Aug
03:30
Santos Laguna
03:30
Chivas Guadalajara
Thu 24 Aug
03:00
Puebla
03:00
León
Thu 24 Aug
04:00
Monterrey
04:00
Toluca
Thu 24 Aug
04:00
Necaxa
04:00
Cruz Azul
Q. Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
20:45
Milan
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Panathinaikos
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Apollon Limassol
Thu 24 Aug
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Sporting Braga
20:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
Thu 24 Aug
21:00
Hajduk Split
21:00
Everton
Thu 24 Aug
18:45
Dinamo Kiev
18:45
Marítimo
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Salzburg
19:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Olympique
20:45
Domžale
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Rosenborg BK
20:45
Ajax
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Utrecht
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
PAOK
Thu 24 Aug
18:00
AEK Larnaca
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Fenerbahçe
19:30
Vardar Skopje
Thu 24 Aug
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
Osijek
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
AEK Athens
20:00
Club Brugge
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Videoton
20:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Oleksandria
19:00
BATE Borisov
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Sūduva
19:30
Ludogorets
Copa Sudamericana »
Capital One Cup »
Thu 24 Aug
Postponed
Barnsley
-
Derby County
Copa do Brasil »
MLS »
Copa Colombia »
Thu 24 Aug
03:00
Junior
03:00
Millonarios
Thu 24 Aug
01:00 Playing 3'
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
At. Nacional
Copa Chile »
Thu 24 Aug
02:30
San Marcos Arica
02:30
Antofagasta
Thu 24 Aug
00:30 Half-Time
Luis Quillota
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
Thu 24 Aug
01:00 Playing 25'
U. Católica
0 - 0
Huachipato
International Friendly »
Cup Russia »
Cup Sweden »
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Enskede
18:30
Gefle
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Karlstad BK
18:30
Orebro SK
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
Assyriska IF
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Skovde AIK
18:30
GAIS
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Nybro
18:30
Kalmar
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
IK Oddevold
18:30
Falkenbergs
Soccer League »
Thu 24 Aug
03:00
Milton SC
03:00
SC Scarborough
Thu 24 Aug
02:30
Royal Toronto
02:30
Vorkuta
Liga CONCACAF »
Thu 24 Aug
04:00
Árabe Unido
04:00
CD Águila
Clausura LFPB »
Torneo de Invierno »
USL Pro - USA »
Oberliga Group 14 »
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Hürth
19:30
Euskirchener TSC
1st Division »
Thu 24 Aug
18:00
Skive
18:00
Esbjerg
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Täfteå
19:00
Skellefteå
ISL »
Esiliiga »
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
Tallinna Kalev
17:30
Kuressaare
Apertura Nicaragua »
Thu 24 Aug
03:00
Real Estelí
03:00
San Francisco
Thu 24 Aug
00:30 Half-Time
Managua
0 - 0
Diriangén
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
Tampere United
17:30
SalPa
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
KajHa
17:30
PK-37
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
VIFK
17:30
Närpes Kraft
Ascenso Apertura »
Div. Intermedia »
Super Copa Gaúcha Group 2 »
Thu 24 Aug
00:00
Igrejinha
00:00
Real SC
Super Copa Gaúcha Group 3 »
Thu 24 Aug
20:30
Nova Prata
20:30
Tres Passos AC
1. Deild Iceland »
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
20:00
Throttur
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Keflavik
20:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Meistaradeildin »
Thu 24 Aug
17:00
07 Vestur
17:00
Kí Klaksvík
Thu 24 Aug
17:00
B36 Torshavn
17:00
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 24 Aug
17:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
17:00
HB Tórshavn
Thu 24 Aug
17:00
Skála ÍF
17:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 24 Aug
17:00
EB / Streymur
17:00
TB Tvøroyri

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook