We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

All leagues and competitions in Egypt

Premier League
Thu 22 Jun
Aswan FC
2-3
Ismaily
Talaea El-Gaish
1-1
Misr El-Makasa
Fri 23 Jun
El Nasr Taadeen
2-1
Sharkia Zagazig
El Dakhleya
0-0
Al-Mokawloon
Tanta
0-0
Wadi Degla
Al-Ittihad
1-1
Al-Masry
Sat 24 Jun
El-Entag El-Harby
0-1
Smouha
Al-Ahly
2-2
ENPPI
Tue 27 Jun
PetroJet
19:00
Zamalek
team / Points
1 Al-Ahly ALA 80
2 Misr El-Makasa MIS 68
3 Zamalek ZAM 60
4 Al-Masry ALM 58
5 Smouha SMO 54
6 Ismaily ISM 48
7 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary ALI 44
8 PetroJet PET 42
9 Talaea El-Gaish GEI 42
 
10 Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab MOK 42
11 ENPPI ENP 39
12 Wadi Degla WAD 38
13 El-Entag El-Harby EEE 32
14 Tanta TAN 30
15 El Nasr Taadeen ELN 26
16 El Dakhleya ELD 25
17 Aswan FC ASW 25
18 El Sharkia Zagazig ELS 22
Primera Division »
Mon 26 Jun
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Mon 26 Jun
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Mon 26 Jun
00:10 Finished
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Mon 26 Jun
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Mon 26 Jun
15:00 Finished
Hammarby IF
0 - 3
Östersunds FK INFO
Mon 26 Jun
15:00 Playing 24'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Mon 26 Jun
09:00 Finished
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Mon 26 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Mon 26 Jun
14:00 Finished
Baltika
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Playing 70'
Lokomotiv Moskva
9 - 0
Ankaran Hrvatini
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Playing 66'
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Playing 67'
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Mon 26 Jun
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Mon 26 Jun
17:00
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Beroe
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Havelse
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
MLS »
Mon 26 Jun
04:30 Finished
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
Chinese Super League »
Mon 26 Jun
13:35 Finished
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Cup Sweden »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 24'
Borås AIK
0 - 1
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 26 Jun
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 23'
Stromsgodset IF
0 - 0
Molde FK
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 26 Jun
17:30 Finished
RoPS Rovaniemi
1 - 0
Ilves INFO
Mon 26 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Seinäjoen JK
1 - 0
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Mon 26 Jun
17:30 Playing 90'
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 2
Slavia
NASL - Spring »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 23'
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 23'
Varnamo
0 - 0
Helsingborgs
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 23'
Dalkurd FF
3 - 1
Norrby
Premier League »
Mon 26 Jun
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Galway United
Apertura Venezuela »
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
17:00 Finished
Mozambique
0 - 4
Zimbabwe INFO
Mon 26 Jun
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Mon 26 Jun
03:30 Finished
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 22'
Akropolis
1 - 2
Sollentuna
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 21'
Västerås SK
0 - 0
IK Brage
Division 1 Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 20'
Utsiktens BK
0 - 0
Assyriska BK
PCSL Canada »
Primera C Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 26 Jun
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Mon 26 Jun
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL USA »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Mon 26 Jun
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Mon 26 Jun
03:00 Finished
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Caribbean Cup »
Mon 26 Jun
01:30 Finished
Jamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 24'
Gauthiod
0 - 0
Grebbestad
Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00 Playing 24'
Sleipner
0 - 0
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
2. Division Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
16:00 Finished
Odd II
1 - 1
Egersund INFO
K-League Challenge »
Mon 26 Jun
12:30 Finished
Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Busan I Park INFO
Mon 26 Jun
13:00 Finished
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook